Ergebnisse 2018

Startnummer Nachname Vorname Strecke Distanz
9249 Steinmann Marco W10 - Neuseenland XXL 107,60 km
9258 Buresch Manfred W10 - Neuseenland XXL 90,20 km
9260 Tannert Andreas W10 - Neuseenland XXL 107,60 km
9261 Haensel Olaf W10 - Neuseenland XXL 107,60 km
9262 Koch Steffi W10 - Neuseenland XXL 107,60 km
9263 Göthel Sandy W11 - Dreiländertour XXL 100,20 km
9264 Liebmann Tom W10 - Neuseenland XXL 107,60 km
9266 Thielemann Michael W10 - Neuseenland XXL 107,60 km
9267 Kertzsch Thomas W9 - 7-Seen-Ultra 81,10 km
9268 Thain André W10 - Neuseenland XXL 107,60 km
9270 Dr. Schiefer Conrad W9 - 7-Seen-Ultra 81,10 km
9274 Binder Karin W10 - Neuseenland XXL 40,70 km
9275 Stadtlich Telse W29 - Großpösna-Tour 13,60 km
9276 Schmitt Johanna W10 - Neuseenland XXL 107,60 km
9278 Hetke Christian W9 - 7-Seen-Ultra 81,10 km
9284 Gebhardt Thomas W10 - Neuseenland XXL 107,60 km
9285 Böhmig Michael W10 - Neuseenland XXL 107,60 km
9293 Dittrich Andre W10 - Neuseenland XXL 34,90 km
9294 Wachter Anja W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 26,30 km
9295 Päßler Lukas W11 - Dreiländertour XXL 52,60 km
9297 Päßler Marion W11 - Dreiländertour XXL 52,60 km
9299 Gottschling Anne W9 - 7-Seen-Ultra 78,50 km
9300 Schneidermann Christine W10 - Neuseenland XXL 107,60 km
9301 Mette Anja W22 - Schöner Süden 20,00 km
9302 Wagner Alexander W10 - Neuseenland XXL 90,20 km
9303 Hornburg-Kötter Maja W10 - Neuseenland XXL 90,20 km
9304 Klemm Sebastian W11 - Dreiländertour XXL 100,20 km
9306 Gillich Thomas W10 - Neuseenland XXL 107,60 km
9308 Dehling Sascha W10 - Neuseenland XXL 107,60 km
9310 Ihle Raimo W10 - Neuseenland XXL 90,20 km
9312 Knauth Christa W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
9313 Knauth Eberhard W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
9317 Schubert Birgit W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
9318 Willemsen Hildegard W22 - Schöner Süden 22,60 km
9319 Mokros Peter W22 - Schöner Süden 22,60 km
9323 Hoffmann Sonja W10 - Neuseenland XXL 90,20 km
9332 Lerch Matthias W10 - Neuseenland XXL 45,50 km
9335-1 Merkel Anne W3 - Tour Costa Cospuda 8,50 km
9335-2 Hofmann Mara W3 - Tour Costa Cospuda 17,50 km
9335-3 Merkel Samira W3 - Tour Costa Cospuda 17,50 km
9335-4 Merkel Matteo W3 - Tour Costa Cospuda 8,50 km
9335-5 Kamm Michael W3 - Tour Costa Cospuda 8,50 km
9335-6 Kamm Romy W3 - Tour Costa Cospuda 17,50 km
9335-7 Kamm Julius W3 - Tour Costa Cospuda 8,50 km
9335-8 Kamm Marlene W3 - Tour Costa Cospuda 17,50 km
9335-9 Beier Cornelia W3 - Tour Costa Cospuda 8,70 km
9335-10 Beier Amelie W3 - Tour Costa Cospuda 8,70 km
9335-11 Seigerschmidt Uta W3 - Tour Costa Cospuda 8,70 km
9335-12 Seigerschmidt Till W3 - Tour Costa Cospuda 8,70 km
9335-13 Menzel Matthias W3 - Tour Costa Cospuda 8,70 km
9335-14 Menzel Corina W3 - Tour Costa Cospuda 8,70 km
9335-15 Menzel Lenny W3 - Tour Costa Cospuda 8,70 km
9335-16 Menzel Milly W3 - Tour Costa Cospuda 17,50 km
9335-17 Fischer Mandy W3 - Tour Costa Cospuda 8,70 km
9335-18 Schäfer Marika W3 - Tour Costa Cospuda 8,50 km
9335-19 Fritzsche Werner W3 - Tour Costa Cospuda 8,50 km
9335-20 Hofmann Heike W3 - Tour Costa Cospuda 17,50 km
9335-21 Hofmann Alina W3 - Tour Costa Cospuda 17,50 km
9339 Simon Jörg W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
9341 Simon Barbara W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
9342 Kresse Manuela W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
9343-1 Merkel Steffen W3 - Tour Costa Cospuda 8,50 km
9343-2 Fankhänel Edwin W3 - Tour Costa Cospuda 8,50 km
9343-3 Fankhänel Heike W3 - Tour Costa Cospuda 8,50 km
9343-4 Werner Carolin W3 - Tour Costa Cospuda 8,50 km
9343-5 Gillmeister Lars W3 - Tour Costa Cospuda 8,50 km
9343-6 Gillmeister Sandy W3 - Tour Costa Cospuda 8,50 km
9343-9 Lungwitz Emely W3 - Tour Costa Cospuda 8,50 km
9343-10 Lungwitz Annett W3 - Tour Costa Cospuda 8,50 km
9343-11 Thomanek Jeanie W3 - Tour Costa Cospuda 8,50 km
9343-12 Thomanek Anja W3 - Tour Costa Cospuda 8,50 km
9343-13 Thomanek Rico W3 - Tour Costa Cospuda 8,50 km
9345 Börngen Holm W17 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour 32,40 km
9347 Petersohn Silke W17 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour 32,40 km
9353 Wichmann Thomas W10 - Neuseenland XXL 34,90 km
9355 Kreißig Kristin W16 - Midnight-Tour XL 29,40 km
9356 Wichmann Nicole W12 - Lucka-Tour 21,60 km
9357 Gleichmann Ronny W10 - Neuseenland XXL 107,60 km
9359 Fritzsche Kati W12 - Lucka-Tour 21,60 km
9360 Groß Martin W10 - Neuseenland XXL 45,50 km
9362 Belger Marco W10 - Neuseenland XXL 81,00 km
9363 Herrmann Eberhard W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 12,70 km
9365 Forchheim Manuela W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 12,70 km
9368 Nebe Lutz W10 - Neuseenland XXL 107,60 km
9370 Fischbach Melanie W10 - Neuseenland XXL 90,20 km
9375 Ziebarth Jean W18 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour Extrem 58,50 km
9391 Ilte Annalena W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
9392 Labitzke Jenny W25 - Zug-Gereiste 23,20 km
9395 Dick Reiner W12 - Lucka-Tour 53,10 km
9396 Ilte Irena W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
9398 Kühn Michael W17 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour 32,40 km
9400 Petrausch-Kühn Silke W17 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour 32,40 km
9404 Labitzke Vicky W25 - Zug-Gereiste 23,20 km
9405 Steiner Maximilian W10 - Neuseenland XXL 107,60 km
9406 Labitzke Marc W25 - Zug-Gereiste 23,20 km
9409 Zabel Geburtstagskind Patrick W10 - Neuseenland XXL 107,60 km
9434 Bourne Sebastian W10 - Neuseenland XXL 107,60 km
9436 Thomas Marek W10 - Neuseenland XXL 107,60 km
9437 Beyer Falk W11 - Dreiländertour XXL 100,20 km
9441 Hänel Theresa W18 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour Extrem 58,50 km
9442 Lamprecht Markus W18 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour Extrem 58,50 km
9443 sasse Regina W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
9444 Kanitz Steffi W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
9445 Gebbert Maria W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
9447 Seidel Waltraud W10 - Neuseenland XXL 107,60 km
9452 Kündiger Daniela W10 - Neuseenland XXL 90,20 km
9457 Meiner Wenke W10 - Neuseenland XXL 90,20 km
9458 Spiess Ralf W10 - Neuseenland XXL 107,60 km
9459 Dorn Ronny W11 - Dreiländertour XXL 100,20 km
9460 Dommick Guido W10 - Neuseenland XXL 70,70 km
9462 Stör Steffi W19 - Tag-Extrem 49,50 km
9463 Kellner Steve W10 - Neuseenland XXL 107,60 km
9464 Stör Jens W19 - Tag-Extrem 49,50 km
9465 Reiche Steven W20 - Haselbacher See & Co 47,20 km
9467 Gräf-Ebert Beatrix W1 - Mondscheintour OST 16,80 km
9468 Ebert Thomas W1 - Mondscheintour OST 16,80 km
9469 Größel Janine W18 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour Extrem 58,50 km
9472 Stegemann Franziska W18 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour Extrem 41,40 km
9475 Hildebrandt Katrin W10 - Neuseenland XXL 107,60 km
9476 Sistovaris Michael W11 - Dreiländertour XXL 100,20 km
9479 Hiller Kerstin W1 - Mondscheintour OST 16,80 km
9480 Stuber Mario W10 - Neuseenland XXL 107,60 km
9483 Hiller Nicole W1 - Mondscheintour OST 16,80 km
9484 Günther Dietmar W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
9486 Rohland Dirk W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 35,00 km
9487 Albrecht Silke W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 35,00 km
9488 Münch Dirk W16 - Midnight-Tour XL 72,80 km
9489 Langwald Marko W10 - Neuseenland XXL 78,30 km
9491 Vogt Steffen W17 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour 32,40 km
9492 Jakobs Peter W10 - Neuseenland XXL 81,00 km
9493 Gewehr Harald W10 - Neuseenland XXL 81,00 km
9494 Schmidt Carsten W17 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour 32,40 km
9495 Klinger Luisa W10 - Neuseenland XXL 90,20 km
9498-1 Urbansky Ines W22 - Schöner Süden 20,00 km
9498-2 Drabon Ines W22 - Schöner Süden 20,00 km
9498-3 Drabon Peter W22 - Schöner Süden 20,00 km
9498-4 Jacob Uwe W22 - Schöner Süden 20,00 km
9498-5 Treder Therese W22 - Schöner Süden 20,00 km
9498-6 Domke Ines W22 - Schöner Süden 20,00 km
9500 Hahnel Simone W10 - Neuseenland XXL 78,30 km
9502 Jähnichen Sven W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
9503 Krügel Barbara W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
9506 Metze Sabine W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
9507 Ihle Bianca W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
9509 Ladendorf Melanie W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
9511 Dr. Weigelt Knut W17 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour 32,40 km
9512 Weigelt Andrea W17 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour 32,40 km
9518 Gärlich Manuela W18 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour Extrem 58,50 km
9521 Rauchstein Uwe-Detlef W10 - Neuseenland XXL 107,60 km
9523 Willemsen Sandra W10 - Neuseenland XXL 12,70 km
9524 Helbing Michael W9 - 7-Seen-Ultra 81,10 km
9528 Eisenschmidt Christel W11 - Dreiländertour XXL 100,20 km
9529 Thiele Tina W17 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour 32,40 km
9530 Eisenschmidt Jens W11 - Dreiländertour XXL 100,20 km
9531 Ranga Janet W25 - Zug-Gereiste 40,60 km
9532 Gerstenberger Anja W9 - 7-Seen-Ultra 40,20 km
9533 Ranga Mirko W25 - Zug-Gereiste 40,60 km
9534 Vogel Robert W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
9536 Vogel Thomas W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
9537 Gerstenberger Bernd W9 - 7-Seen-Ultra 40,20 km
9540 Falke Thomas W9 - 7-Seen-Ultra 40,20 km
9544 Genée Tobias W13 - Natur Pur 26,40 km
9547 Reck Volkmar W10 - Neuseenland XXL 107,60 km
9553 Stöckel Annette W10 - Neuseenland XXL 107,60 km
9555 Fichtner Daniel W10 - Neuseenland XXL 34,90 km
9557 During Kay W8 - Nacht-Extrem 58,30 km
9558 Zeiler Kathleen W8 - Nacht-Extrem 58,30 km
9560 Gartz Steffen W16 - Midnight-Tour XL 72,80 km
9561 Burgschweiger Falk W10 - Neuseenland XXL 90,20 km
9565-1 Müller Christine W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
9565-2 Müller Jürgen W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
9565-3 Müller Gesine W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
9565-4 Schellenberg Florentine W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
9565-5 Müller Klara W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
9567 Pawlas Vincent W1 - Mondscheintour OST 19,10 km
9570 Heintz Daniel W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
9571 Horn Christine W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
9572 Heintz Daniel W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
9573 Horn Christine W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
9575 Cygan Thomas W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
9578 Kerber Barbara W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
9584 Rychlik Hans-Josef W29 - Großpösna-Tour 13,60 km
9585 Schäfer Daniel W25 - Zug-Gereiste 40,60 km
9587 Fischer Angela W25 - Zug-Gereiste 23,20 km
9590 Farr Kathrin W25 - Zug-Gereiste 40,60 km
9591 Myrrhe Barbara W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
9592 Steinbach Cornelia W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
9594 Müller Marina W10 - Neuseenland XXL 40,70 km
9604 Weigelt Anne W17 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour 32,40 km
9612 Tomczak Elke W1 - Mondscheintour OST 19,10 km
9621 Schneider Holger W25 - Zug-Gereiste 14,00 km
9623 Sandleben Grit W25 - Zug-Gereiste 40,60 km
9625 Weber Wolfgang W26 - Schiller-Tour 22,90 km
9626 Weber Gisela W26 - Schiller-Tour 22,90 km
9633 Münzenberg Katja W25 - Zug-Gereiste 23,20 km
9640 Thomas Falk W26 - Schiller-Tour 22,90 km
9641 Thomas Heike W26 - Schiller-Tour 22,90 km
9642 Bech Heiko W10 - Neuseenland XXL 107,60 km
9643 Golde Axel W17 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour 32,40 km
9652 Rüger Renate W25 - Zug-Gereiste 40,60 km
9659 Hoffmann Rene W10 - Neuseenland XXL 70,70 km
9660 Plaschke Matthias W10 - Neuseenland XXL 90,20 km
9662 Schneider Doreen W9 - 7-Seen-Ultra 81,10 km
9663 Uhlisch Rainer W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
9668 Blau Rolf W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
9673 Scholz Mara W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
9678-1 Jerke Susanne W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
9678-2 Hille Katrin W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
9678-3 Hille Bernd W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
9678-4 Ball Bianca W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
9678-5 Siemerkus Stephan W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
9678-6 Wolf Ines W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 15,00 km
9678-7 Stachelhaus Manfred W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
9678-8 Buske Katrin W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
9686 Kanitz Andreas W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
9687 Kanitz Silke W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
9696 Näther Petra W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
9698 Radtke Ulrike W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
9701 Wenzel Holger W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
9703 Trommer Andreas W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
9705 Trommer Katrin W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
9706 Fritzsch Ronny W9 - 7-Seen-Ultra 81,10 km
9707 Fritzsch Sandra W9 - 7-Seen-Ultra 81,10 km
9708 Kruska Klaus W10 - Neuseenland XXL 107,60 km
9709 Astrid Meier W9 - 7-Seen-Ultra 81,10 km
9710 Reichardt Gunter W18 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour Extrem 58,50 km
9711 Schönfeldt Ines W10 - Neuseenland XXL 90,20 km
9713 Hammerschmidt Ulrich W13 - Natur Pur 26,40 km
9714 Hammerschmidt Grit W13 - Natur Pur 26,40 km
9715-1 Stuhrmann Kristin W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 21,60 km
9715-2 Mai Alexander W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 21,60 km
9715-3 Stuhrmann Susan W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 21,60 km
9715-5 Marx Nicole W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 21,60 km
9715-6 Marx René W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 21,60 km
9717 Heß Monty W18 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour Extrem 58,50 km
9718 Heß Timo W18 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour Extrem 58,50 km
9719 Peter Jan W18 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour Extrem 58,50 km
9722 Schmidt Verena W18 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour Extrem 58,50 km
9723 Friese Friederike W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
9724 Fabian Andreas W9 - 7-Seen-Ultra 81,10 km
9727 Gerber Jörg W10 - Neuseenland XXL 107,60 km
9728 Roth Nadine W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
9731 Herbig Petra W17 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour 32,40 km
9747 Stiller Diana W18 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour Extrem 41,40 km
9762 Zacharias Stefan W10 - Neuseenland XXL 107,60 km
9779 Krause Michael W12 - Lucka-Tour 53,10 km
9789-1 Brandt Marco W28 - Geocaching Erlebnistour 13,00 km
9790 Wendenburg Jessica W25 - Zug-Gereiste 40,60 km
9791 Sonneck Sonja W17 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour 32,40 km
9792 Jürgens Katrin W25 - Zug-Gereiste 40,60 km
9795 Grieger Andreas W10 - Neuseenland XXL 107,60 km
9797 Petschull Gunhild W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 12,70 km
9816 Teichmann Birgit W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
9823 Jannsen Carmen W19 - Tag-Extrem 49,50 km
9830-2 Kuss Kathrin W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 12,70 km
9830-3 Kermes Axel W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
9830-5 Schwinge Lisa-Sophie W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 12,70 km
9831 Klinger Philipp W10 - Neuseenland XXL 78,30 km
9836 Boehn Thorsten W10 - Neuseenland XXL 107,60 km
9841 Müller Robert W25 - Zug-Gereiste 40,60 km
9856 Nuckelt Timo W10 - Neuseenland XXL 90,20 km
9858 Fiedler Jörg W19 - Tag-Extrem 49,50 km
9861 Wolf Cornel W10 - Neuseenland XXL 107,60 km
9868-1 Walther Jörg W20 - Haselbacher See & Co 47,20 km
9868-2 Neuhahn Cornelia Bärbel W20 - Haselbacher See & Co 47,20 km
9868-3 Voß Mike W20 - Haselbacher See & Co 47,20 km
9868-4 Voß Karola W20 - Haselbacher See & Co 38,40 km
9868-5 Grundmann Rene W20 - Haselbacher See & Co 47,20 km
9868-6 Wiesel Mandy W20 - Haselbacher See & Co 38,40 km
9868-7 Schubert Heiko W20 - Haselbacher See & Co 47,20 km
9872 Herbert Jörn W10 - Neuseenland XXL 107,60 km
9883 Wünsch Nicole W10 - Neuseenland XXL 90,20 km
9884 Herzog Sabine W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 12,40 km
9885 Frensel Eveline W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 12,40 km
9886 Bertram Frank W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 12,40 km
9888 Dietrich Andy W9 - 7-Seen-Ultra 81,10 km
9890 Güttler Bärbel W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
9892 Glielmi Kerstin W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
9893 Schorch Oliver W9 - 7-Seen-Ultra 81,10 km
9894 Glielmi Nicole W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
9896 Glielmi Enzo W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
9899 Bischoff Kati W19 - Tag-Extrem 49,50 km
9904-1 Thieme Fritz W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
9904-2 Thieme Udo W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
9904-3 Thieme Eric W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
9904-4 Schwarze Christoph W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
9904-5 Schwarze Doreen W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
9905 Mascheski Martin W10 - Neuseenland XXL 107,60 km
9915 Becker Andreas W1 - Mondscheintour OST 16,80 km
9916 Becker Elke W1 - Mondscheintour OST 16,80 km
9917 Jaeckel Katrin W1 - Mondscheintour OST 19,10 km
9919 Arnold Undine W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
9923 Teichmann Ellen W17 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour 32,40 km
9926 Teichmann Holger W17 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour 32,40 km
9927-1 Reißner Marina W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
9927-2 Sunek Karla W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
9927-3 Plocher Regina W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
9927-4 Hellriegel Elke W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
9927-5 Hellriegel Jacqueline W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
9927-6 Bayreuther Christine W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
9927-7 Gunatowski Martina W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
9927-8 Hoop Hannelore W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
9927-9 Kunath Ingrid W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
9927-10 Mende Heike W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
9928 Hausotte Michael W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
9929 Hausotte Sabine W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
9939 Kirchner Franziska W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
9940 Seidemann Christian W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
9943 Stepputat Steffen W10 - Neuseenland XXL 78,30 km
9945 Belka Maria W18 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour Extrem 58,50 km
9946 Schlösser Carolin W18 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour Extrem 58,50 km
9952 Schnabel Erhard W1 - Mondscheintour OST 16,80 km
9953 Rahn Daniel W10 - Neuseenland XXL 107,60 km
9957 Debus Stefan W26 - Schiller-Tour 22,90 km
9959 Breitfeld Sibylle W18 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour Extrem 58,50 km
9960 Breitfeld Rita W10 - Neuseenland XXL 107,60 km
9962 Kraus Silvio W8 - Nacht-Extrem 58,30 km
9967 Günther Peggy W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
9972 Sckobel Kathrin W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
9976 Schürer Karla W1 - Mondscheintour OST 16,80 km
9977 Schmidtke Steffen W19 - Tag-Extrem 49,50 km
9979 Betat Heike W1 - Mondscheintour OST 16,80 km
9980 Schmidtke Birgit W19 - Tag-Extrem 49,50 km
9981 Schürer Klaus W1 - Mondscheintour OST 16,80 km
9985 Fischer Nadine W10 - Neuseenland XXL 90,20 km
9988 Renz Christian W9 - 7-Seen-Ultra 81,10 km
9989 Dinter Markus W10 - Neuseenland XXL 78,30 km
9990 Dirk Hänig W9 - 7-Seen-Ultra 45,10 km
9991 Anke Gundel W9 - 7-Seen-Ultra 45,10 km
9992 Müller Cordula W9 - 7-Seen-Ultra 81,10 km
9993 Schwerthelm Frank W10 - Neuseenland XXL 107,60 km
9996 Claus Andy W8 - Nacht-Extrem 58,30 km
9997 Brunzel Franziska W8 - Nacht-Extrem 58,30 km
10003 Malwitz Silke W26 - Schiller-Tour 22,90 km
10005 Engelmann Marco W25 - Zug-Gereiste 40,60 km
10006 Wolff Markus W8 - Nacht-Extrem 58,30 km
10012 Engelmann Jürgen W25 - Zug-Gereiste 40,60 km
10021 Güldner Martina W20 - Haselbacher See & Co 47,20 km
10025 Gasse Michael W10 - Neuseenland XXL 70,70 km
10026 Hantschmann Josephine W20 - Haselbacher See & Co 47,20 km
10027 Messerschmidt Franka Magdalena W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
10030 Kerstin Rosse W10 - Neuseenland XXL 107,60 km
10031-1 Wenge Grit W1 - Mondscheintour OST 19,10 km
10031-2 Rohr Katrin W1 - Mondscheintour OST 16,80 km
10031-3 Herbrich Viola W1 - Mondscheintour OST 16,80 km
10031-4 Hartmann Janka W1 - Mondscheintour OST 16,80 km
10031-5 Seyffert Martina W1 - Mondscheintour OST 19,10 km
10038 Seifert Simona W11 - Dreiländertour XXL 52,60 km
10045 Killemann Christine W11 - Dreiländertour XXL 100,20 km
10049 bienert alexandra W10 - Neuseenland XXL 107,60 km
10057-1 Sparig Ralf W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 12,40 km
10057-2 Munkelt Sabine W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 12,40 km
10057-3 Munkelt Mathilda W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 12,40 km
10057-4 Munkelt Fridolin W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 12,40 km
10057-5 Binz Frank W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 12,40 km
10057-6 Binz Annett W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 12,40 km
10057-7 Binz Lilly W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 12,40 km
10057-8 Binz Justus W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 12,40 km
10057-9 Simon Claudia W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 12,40 km
10057-10 Simon Manuel W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 12,40 km
10064 Berndt Steffen W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
10065 Birke Carina W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
10066 Berndt Kerstin W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
10067 Berndt Steffen W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
10069 Berndt Kerstin W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
10071 Birke Carina W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
10073 Taubenheim Stefanie W9 - 7-Seen-Ultra 45,10 km
10074 Schmatz Victoria W9 - 7-Seen-Ultra 45,10 km
10075 Franzke Martin W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
10076 Zimmermann Heiko W9 - 7-Seen-Ultra 45,10 km
10077 Taupadel Christoph W9 - 7-Seen-Ultra 81,10 km
10078 Franzke Marlen W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
10087 Colditz Yvonne W9 - 7-Seen-Ultra 70,80 km
10091 Diez Susan W26 - Schiller-Tour 22,90 km
10092 Claus Sylvia W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
10093 Claus Andreas W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
10095 Hudecek Michael W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
10096 Hudecek Daniela W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
10102 Rummel Horst W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
10103 Mieting Anja W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
10104 Oberender Frank W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
10105 Unzner Ronny W25 - Zug-Gereiste 40,60 km
10106 Unzner Sandra W25 - Zug-Gereiste 40,60 km
10107 Wenzel Karla W25 - Zug-Gereiste 40,60 km
10108 Kotter Hagen W16 - Midnight-Tour XL 72,80 km
10111 Brauneck Daniela W16 - Midnight-Tour XL 72,80 km
10112 Granz Thomas W25 - Zug-Gereiste 40,60 km
10114 Gentzsch Ines W1 - Mondscheintour OST 19,10 km
10115 Gentzsch Yamina W1 - Mondscheintour OST 19,10 km
10119 Ehrenpfordt Marko W9 - 7-Seen-Ultra 45,10 km
10120-1 Oetzel Roland W1 - Mondscheintour OST 16,80 km
10120-2 Oetzel Marion W1 - Mondscheintour OST 19,10 km
10120-3 Teubner Roland W1 - Mondscheintour OST 16,80 km
10120-4 Teubner Sylvia W1 - Mondscheintour OST 16,80 km
10120-5 Gasde Erich W1 - Mondscheintour OST 19,10 km
10120-6 Heilmann Sylvia W1 - Mondscheintour OST 19,10 km
10120-7 Saalbach Bernd W1 - Mondscheintour OST 16,80 km
10120-8 Saalbach Petra W1 - Mondscheintour OST 16,80 km
10120-9 Weitz Walter W1 - Mondscheintour OST 16,80 km
10120-10 Weitz Regina W1 - Mondscheintour OST 16,80 km
10153 Reintzsch Heiko W26 - Schiller-Tour 22,90 km
10154 Wagner Andreas W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
10155 Wagner Barbara W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
10160-1 Stolzenburg Holger W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 21,60 km
10160-2 Stolzenburg Angela W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 21,60 km
10160-3 Ahrens Heidi W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 21,60 km
10160-4 Ebert Sophie W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 21,60 km
10160-6 Mörters Ulrike W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 21,60 km
10160-7 Mörters Ullrich W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 21,60 km
10167 Beyer Sylke W28 - Geocaching Erlebnistour 13,00 km
10168 Meyer Dirk W9 - 7-Seen-Ultra 81,10 km
10169 Beyer Sophie W28 - Geocaching Erlebnistour 13,00 km
10170 Beyer Jan W28 - Geocaching Erlebnistour 13,00 km
10171 Haupt Matthias W8 - Nacht-Extrem 58,30 km
10172 Wunderlich Michaela W10 - Neuseenland XXL 107,60 km
10174 Lorenz Nicole W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
10176 Geßner Inge W1 - Mondscheintour OST 16,80 km
10177 Geßner Jürgen W1 - Mondscheintour OST 16,80 km
10179 Nündel Lutz W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
10180 Nündel Margitta W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
10181 Stoltz Jens W10 - Neuseenland XXL 107,60 km
10183 Stoltz Ines W10 - Neuseenland XXL 107,60 km
10184 Grinda Ingrid W26 - Schiller-Tour 22,90 km
10185 Grinda André W26 - Schiller-Tour 22,90 km
10186 Grinda Linda-Maria W26 - Schiller-Tour 22,90 km
10188 Lenke Ilka W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
10189 Bunke Martin W26 - Schiller-Tour 22,90 km
10190 Tippner Christiane W8 - Nacht-Extrem 58,30 km
10191 Hempel Daniela W18 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour Extrem 58,50 km
10192 Lenke Anne W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
10194 Schneider Rolf-Dieter W10 - Neuseenland XXL 107,60 km
10197 Günther Tobias W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
10198 Günther Katrin W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
10199 Scholz Dirk W18 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour Extrem 58,50 km
10201 Gabler Robin W10 - Neuseenland XXL 90,20 km
10212 Hermsdorf Ralph W11 - Dreiländertour XXL 100,20 km
10218 Fender Mandy W18 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour Extrem 32,40 km
10223 Prochaska Anja W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
10224 Prochaska Bettina W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
10226 Wilsdorf Katharina W3 - Tour Costa Cospuda 15,30 km
10231 Hüfler Danielle W1 - Mondscheintour OST 19,10 km
10249 Nöbel Sandra W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
10257 Juhrich Heike W9 - 7-Seen-Ultra 78,50 km
10263 Roth Martina W1 - Mondscheintour OST 16,80 km
10266 Seidel Andreas W10 - Neuseenland XXL 107,60 km
10267 Mucke Sabine W1 - Mondscheintour OST 16,80 km
10268 Kneist Dieter W10 - Neuseenland XXL 107,60 km
10269 Hübner Peter W9 - 7-Seen-Ultra 78,50 km
10270 Pohle Sylvia W9 - 7-Seen-Ultra 78,50 km
10271 Radetzki Antje W22 - Schöner Süden 20,00 km
10274 Schütze Diana W22 - Schöner Süden 20,00 km
10275 Schneegaß Jörg W18 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour Extrem 58,50 km
10277 Seitz Manuela W22 - Schöner Süden 20,00 km
10278 Grabe Diana W18 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour Extrem 58,50 km
10280 Bock Claudia W22 - Schöner Süden 20,00 km
10282 Uhlig André W9 - 7-Seen-Ultra 81,10 km
10285 Schmidt Roland W9 - 7-Seen-Ultra 81,10 km
10292 Bringmann Stefanie W12 - Lucka-Tour 53,10 km
10295 Stuber Sandra W10 - Neuseenland XXL 107,60 km
10301 Dorn Charlotte W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
10302 Zwarra Monika W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
10303 Voland Beate W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
10305 Conrad Jörg W10 - Neuseenland XXL 107,60 km
10307 Hesse Rosemarie W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
10308 Lehmann Gerd W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
10316 Heise Eva W3 - Tour Costa Cospuda 8,50 km
10319 Monz Silvia W10 - Neuseenland XXL 107,60 km
10322 Zimmer Juliane W20 - Haselbacher See & Co 47,20 km
10325-1 Kertscher Sven W1 - Mondscheintour OST 19,10 km
10325-2 Kertscher Susann W1 - Mondscheintour OST 19,10 km
10325-3 Esch Caroline W1 - Mondscheintour OST 19,10 km
10325-4 Eilenstein Isabel W1 - Mondscheintour OST 19,10 km
10325-5 Bleyer Christian W1 - Mondscheintour OST 19,10 km
10327 Köhler August W10 - Neuseenland XXL 107,60 km
10331 Wirth Dietmar W10 - Neuseenland XXL 34,90 km
10332 Walther René W9 - 7-Seen-Ultra 81,10 km
10335 Lucas Kerstin W16 - Midnight-Tour XL 72,80 km
10336 Mager Markus W16 - Midnight-Tour XL 10,50 km
10350 Fritsche Sigrun W26 - Schiller-Tour 22,90 km
10359 Gerlach Jens W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
10360 Heider Laura W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
10361 Wittig Frank W26 - Schiller-Tour 22,90 km
10362 Wittig Viola W26 - Schiller-Tour 22,90 km
10363 Bischoff Ralf W19 - Tag-Extrem 49,50 km
10364 Heinze Katrin W19 - Tag-Extrem 49,50 km
10366-1 Hiller Yvonne W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 21,60 km
10366-2 Täschner Andrea W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 21,60 km
10366-3 Riedel Steven W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 21,60 km
10366-4 Bans Konstanze W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 21,60 km
10366-5 Arnold Anne W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 26,30 km
10367 Krause Monika W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
10368 Priebe Edith W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
10375 Lübke Sabrina W20 - Haselbacher See & Co 47,20 km
10382 Henschelmann Sieghard W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
10390 Pabst Daniel W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 21,60 km
10391 Pabst Annika W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 12,70 km
10392 Richter Peter W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
10393 Richter Christine W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
10396 Franetzki Susan W26 - Schiller-Tour 22,90 km
10397 Steinbach Katrin W25 - Zug-Gereiste 40,60 km
10400 Mende Doreen W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
10408-1 Ottilie Viola W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
10408-2 Kriebel Melanie W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
10408-3 Blauschmidt Yvonne W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
10408-4 Freitag Beatrice W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
10408-5 Ottilie Patricia W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
10408-7 Schleinitz Holger W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
10409 Schröder Andrea W26 - Schiller-Tour 22,90 km
10410 Griessner Mario W10 - Neuseenland XXL 107,60 km
10411 Bautze Falk W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
10412 Bautze Bettina W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
10413 Heinze Joachim W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
10414 Heinze Marlis W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
10415 Heinze Dorit W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
10416 Dehler Elisabeth W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
10417 Haase Hartmut W3 - Tour Costa Cospuda 17,50 km
10418-1 Bauer Karin W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
10418-2 Göpfert Johanna W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
10418-3 Kösser Evelyn W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
10418-4 Meyer Steffi W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
10418-5 Vincent Gudrun W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
10418-6 Heese Yvonne W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
10418-7 Creutzburg Andreas W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
10418-8 Bauer Marc W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
10419 Haase Hartmut W26 - Schiller-Tour 22,90 km
10420 Haase Kathrin W26 - Schiller-Tour 22,90 km
10422 Pabst Marietta W28 - Geocaching Erlebnistour 13,00 km
10423 Pabst Daniel W28 - Geocaching Erlebnistour 13,00 km
10424 Haase Kathrin W3 - Tour Costa Cospuda 17,50 km
10428 Hill Oliver W19 - Tag-Extrem 49,50 km
10431 Meyer Jan-Jakob W19 - Tag-Extrem 49,50 km
10432 Ohl Julia W10 - Neuseenland XXL 45,50 km
10439 Graul Kerstin W26 - Schiller-Tour 22,90 km
10443 Kuß Marika W26 - Schiller-Tour 22,90 km
10445 Koch Ute W29 - Großpösna-Tour 13,60 km
10446 Wilhelm Birgit W29 - Großpösna-Tour 13,60 km
10448 Meyer Angelika W20 - Haselbacher See & Co 47,20 km
10450 Claudia Wieland W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
10452 Thiel Nadine W8 - Nacht-Extrem 58,30 km
10453 Eckardt Sandra W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
10454 Eckardt Karin W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
10456 Peußer Antje W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
10458 Thiel Sabine W8 - Nacht-Extrem 58,30 km
10460 Hörndler Tobias W8 - Nacht-Extrem 58,30 km
10461 Ripperger Matthias W8 - Nacht-Extrem 58,30 km
10462 Dietzsch Kerstin W20 - Haselbacher See & Co 47,20 km
10463 Helfer Antje W25 - Zug-Gereiste 40,60 km
10464 van de Haar Ewa W10 - Neuseenland XXL 107,60 km
10469 Vogt Peter W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
10470 Vogt Christine W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
10471 Eggert Melanie W18 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour Extrem 58,50 km
10472 Papke Tobias W18 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour Extrem 58,50 km
10473 Schiefer Dominik W8 - Nacht-Extrem 58,30 km
10474 Nickel Paul W9 - 7-Seen-Ultra 45,10 km
10482 Eckhardt Ines W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
10488 Höhne Marko W10 - Neuseenland XXL 90,20 km
10490 Ebertus Ralf W8 - Nacht-Extrem 58,30 km
10494 Löffler Isgard W10 - Neuseenland XXL 107,60 km
10495 Sänger Samantha W12 - Lucka-Tour 53,10 km
10496 Walter Tobias W12 - Lucka-Tour 53,10 km
10501 Breuer Madeleine W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
10503 Breuer Steffen W8 - Nacht-Extrem 58,30 km
10504 Neuhäuser Andreas W8 - Nacht-Extrem 58,30 km
10507 Decker Sandra W25 - Zug-Gereiste 23,20 km
10508 Wittig Kay W10 - Neuseenland XXL 107,60 km
10513 Helbig Katrin W26 - Schiller-Tour 9,30 km
10515 Wünsch Madlen W20 - Haselbacher See & Co 47,20 km
10516 Dittmar Paula W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
10517 Stephan-Kunert Katrin W19 - Tag-Extrem 32,00 km
10518 Pötzsch Daniel W19 - Tag-Extrem 32,00 km
10519 Mittig Michael W19 - Tag-Extrem 49,50 km
10520 Grünberg Stanley W19 - Tag-Extrem 49,50 km
10521 Simon Jeannette W10 - Neuseenland XXL 81,00 km
10530 Marien Annett W25 - Zug-Gereiste 23,20 km
10531 Marien Michael W25 - Zug-Gereiste 23,20 km
10539 F O R D H A M Kerstin Susanne W19 - Tag-Extrem 49,50 km
10541 F O R D H A M Michael Russell W19 - Tag-Extrem 49,50 km
10542 Skorne-Tilch Sandra W1 - Mondscheintour OST 19,10 km
10544 Tilch Dirk W1 - Mondscheintour OST 16,80 km
10548 Greschner Sabine W1 - Mondscheintour OST 16,80 km
10550 Beckert Kristin W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 21,60 km
10551 Walther Michael W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
10552 Walther Patricia W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 21,60 km
10553 Märker Olaf W25 - Zug-Gereiste 23,20 km
10555 Märker Andrea W25 - Zug-Gereiste 23,20 km
10556-1 Döllinger Christin W1 - Mondscheintour OST 19,10 km
10556-2 Kollrich Britta W1 - Mondscheintour OST 19,10 km
10556-4 Fesser Anke W1 - Mondscheintour OST 19,10 km
10556-5 Naumann Madlen W1 - Mondscheintour OST 19,10 km
10556-7 Reichenbach Ramona W1 - Mondscheintour OST 19,10 km
10556-8 Peters Katrin W1 - Mondscheintour OST 16,80 km
10556-9 Beyer Sophie W1 - Mondscheintour OST 19,10 km
10558 Blüthner Falk W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
10560 Blüthner Anke W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
10561 Bauer Elisa W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
10562 Lange Melanie W28 - Geocaching Erlebnistour 13,00 km
10563 Lange Laura W28 - Geocaching Erlebnistour 13,00 km
10564 Müller Kathrin W10 - Neuseenland XXL 107,60 km
10566 obst axel-gunnar W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
10567 Schwotzer Ralf W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
10568 Schröder Ilka W25 - Zug-Gereiste 40,60 km
10569 Hapke Frank W10 - Neuseenland XXL 107,60 km
10570 Hapke Karl W10 - Neuseenland XXL 90,20 km
10571 Hapke Paul W10 - Neuseenland XXL 107,60 km
10573 Kreßner Grit W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
10578 Vorwerk Ines W25 - Zug-Gereiste 40,60 km
10579 Vorwerk Gerd W25 - Zug-Gereiste 40,60 km
10582 Baumgart Karl-Heinz W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
10583 Baumgart Petra W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
10595 Schubert Maria W17 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour 32,40 km
10596 Pallmann Julia W17 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour 32,40 km
10598 Hartig Renate W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
10599 Schnorpel Bettina W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
10607 Rose Martin W1 - Mondscheintour OST 16,80 km
10609 Papke Kathleen W1 - Mondscheintour OST 16,80 km
10610 Mokrohs Deborah W1 - Mondscheintour OST 19,10 km
10614 Gersch Antje W1 - Mondscheintour OST 19,10 km
10620 Ast Karin W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
10621 Ast Louis Constantin W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
10622 Böhme Ines W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
10623 Böhme Timo W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
10624 Erbrich Bettina W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
10625 Ströher Sina W17 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour 32,40 km
10626 Ströher Chris W17 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour 32,40 km
10627 Müller Iris W17 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour 32,40 km
10628 Kramer Manja W17 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour 32,40 km
10629 Friedrich Julia W1 - Mondscheintour OST 16,80 km
10630 Friedrich Irina W1 - Mondscheintour OST 16,80 km
10631 Becker Michael W1 - Mondscheintour OST 16,80 km
10635 Lohse Peggy W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
10636 Lohse Jens W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
10637 Lohse Clemens W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
10638 Lohse Clara W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
10641 Hofmann Dirk W20 - Haselbacher See & Co 47,20 km
10644 Renner Beate W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
10645 Bernt Hannelore W29 - Großpösna-Tour 13,60 km
10646-1 Radestock Bettina W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
10646-2 Voigt-Hilbig Gabriele W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
10646-3 Friedrich Claudia W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
10646-4 Margraf Rita W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
10646-5 Ott Margit W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
10646-6 Hoffmann Luisa W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
10646-7 Zschockelt-Holbe Karin W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
10647 Kauer Brigitte W29 - Großpösna-Tour 13,60 km
10650 Rothe Monika W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
10651 Rohde Uta W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
10652 Kliemt Christiane W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
10658-1 Krauß Wilfried W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
10658-2 Krauß Barbara W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
10658-3 Normann Reiner W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
10658-4 Normann Angelika W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
10658-5 Pacholeck Wolfgang W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
10658-6 Pacholeck Gabriele W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
10661 Döring Reinhard W26 - Schiller-Tour 22,90 km
10662 Jahr Katrin W26 - Schiller-Tour 22,90 km
10663-1 Eckert Heike W22 - Schöner Süden 22,60 km
10663-2 Rabus Jana W22 - Schöner Süden 22,60 km
10663-3 Rabus Denise W22 - Schöner Süden 22,60 km
10663-4 Bureck Ulrike W22 - Schöner Süden 22,60 km
10663-5 Winkler Manja W22 - Schöner Süden 22,60 km
10663-6 Gollmer Anja W22 - Schöner Süden 22,60 km
10666-1 Gaedtke Karina W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
10666-2 Bittner Maik W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
10666-4 Kreil Nadine W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
10666-5 Träger Bert W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
10666-6 Hercher Anja W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
10666-7 Hercher Thomas W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
10667 Kittlaus Sabine W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
10668 Kittlaus Jörg W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
10669 Mellenetz Simone W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
10670 Mellenetz Steffen W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
10676 Eismann Andreas W10 - Neuseenland XXL 45,50 km
10680 Schlott Heike W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
10681 Schlott Hartmut W10 - Neuseenland XXL 107,60 km
10682 Haupt Anne W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
10683-1 Funke-Pohl Franziska W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
10683-2 Cerny Tina W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
10683-3 Herrmann Sophie W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
10683-4 Seidel Carola W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
10683-5 Tilch Sophia W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
10683-6 Kreitsch Uwe W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
10683-7 Junker Claudia W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
10683-8 Rubelt Michaela W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
10683-9 Heichel Maria W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
10683-10 Kabitzsch Christin W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
10683-11 Fast Olga W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
10684 Blankenstein Horst W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
10685 Birke Matthias W10 - Neuseenland XXL 107,60 km
10692 Meißner Kathleen W1 - Mondscheintour OST 19,10 km
10699 Gläser Jens W25 - Zug-Gereiste 23,20 km
10700 Gerhardt Siegfried W25 - Zug-Gereiste 23,20 km
10701 Szmatulewicz Natalie W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
10703 Neufer Ute W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
10718 Pffitzner Martin W18 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour Extrem 41,40 km
10720 Nagel Jana W18 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour Extrem 41,40 km
10721 Ruffert Hannelore W29 - Großpösna-Tour 13,60 km
10722 Steinke Hannelore W29 - Großpösna-Tour 13,60 km
10723 Falk Isabell W10 - Neuseenland XXL 31,90 km
10724 Persike Thomas W10 - Neuseenland XXL 31,90 km
10725 Legemann Renate W29 - Großpösna-Tour 13,60 km
10728 Schroth Franz W16 - Midnight-Tour XL 72,80 km
10731-1 Gerlach Nadine W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
10731-2 Thomä Franziska W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
10731-3 Oehlert Katrin W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
10731-4 Zwirnmann Karin W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
10731-5 Ufholz Michelle W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
10731-6 Schützler Katrin W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
10731-7 Hertzsch Jana W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
10731-8 Lehmann Christian W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
10732 Schroth Bianca W16 - Midnight-Tour XL 55,30 km
10733 Wendel Holger W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
10740 Kleemann Jutta W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
10747 Amlow Berit W26 - Schiller-Tour 22,90 km
10748 Blüthner Monika W29 - Großpösna-Tour 13,60 km
10749 Dwars Ingo W10 - Neuseenland XXL 107,60 km
10750 Schutt Patrick W10 - Neuseenland XXL 107,60 km
10751 Schütze Andreas W10 - Neuseenland XXL 107,60 km
10752 Kurda Karsten W10 - Neuseenland XXL 107,60 km
10754 Hohmann Dietgard W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
10758-1 Loos Karin W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
10758-2 Loos Jürgen W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
10758-3 Pröhl Rainer W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
10758-4 Pöhl Christa W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
10758-5 Liebing Christa W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
10758-6 Wunderlich Annett W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
10758-7 Taubert Ingeborg W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
10759 Scholz Torsten W9 - 7-Seen-Ultra 45,10 km
10760 Ebert Sophie W9 - 7-Seen-Ultra 45,10 km
10764 Haberland Tanja W18 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour Extrem 58,50 km
10769 Palme Cornelia W3 - Tour Costa Cospuda 8,50 km
10770 Montag Frank W10 - Neuseenland XXL 107,60 km
10776 Felsner Julia W10 - Neuseenland XXL 81,00 km
10778 Hager Petra W10 - Neuseenland XXL 81,00 km
10780 Hager Uwe W10 - Neuseenland XXL 45,50 km
10782 Friedl Marion W18 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour Extrem 58,50 km
10783 Kopp Lukas W18 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour Extrem 58,50 km
10788 Mai Steffen W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
10790 Röber Falk W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 12,70 km
10791 Irrgang Simone W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
10793 Tanz Katrin W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
10794 Perl Uli W26 - Schiller-Tour 22,90 km
10795 Perl Annett W26 - Schiller-Tour 22,90 km
10796 Reinhold Stephan W26 - Schiller-Tour 22,90 km
10797 Reinhold Susi W26 - Schiller-Tour 22,90 km
10805 Braun Bernhard W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
10806 Breschke Helga W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
10807 Röhner Danilo W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
10808 Röhner Severine W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
10811 Dubro Lucienne W19 - Tag-Extrem 49,50 km
10812 Kremkow Mirko W25 - Zug-Gereiste 40,60 km
10813 Kremkow Ines W25 - Zug-Gereiste 40,60 km
10816 Grunert Paul W20 - Haselbacher See & Co 47,20 km
10818 Hahn Tobias W10 - Neuseenland XXL 90,20 km
10820 Schmidt Martin W10 - Neuseenland XXL 70,70 km
10821 Bajohr Sandra W25 - Zug-Gereiste 40,60 km
10823 Sandig Stefan W20 - Haselbacher See & Co 47,20 km
10828 Erbse Andrea W22 - Schöner Süden 22,60 km
10829 Steel Sebastian W18 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour Extrem 41,40 km
10831 Raith Felix W20 - Haselbacher See & Co 47,20 km
10838 Gersonde Jörg W25 - Zug-Gereiste 40,60 km
10839 Schober Rene W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
10840 Roggenbuck Anett W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
10841 Ehni Jörg W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
10843 Ehni Christine W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
10845 Dienel Thomas W18 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour Extrem 58,50 km
10846 Klein Tilmann W10 - Neuseenland XXL 107,60 km
10853 Schlereth Susanne W8 - Nacht-Extrem 58,30 km
10854-1 Wespatat Helga W22 - Schöner Süden 22,60 km
10854-2 Kitsche Kathrin W22 - Schöner Süden 20,00 km
10854-3 Heinke Marina W22 - Schöner Süden 22,60 km
10854-4 Kistner Gisela W22 - Schöner Süden 22,60 km
10854-5 Erler Simone W22 - Schöner Süden 22,60 km
10854-6 Kramer Ina W22 - Schöner Süden 22,60 km
10854-7 Majewski Dagmar W22 - Schöner Süden 22,60 km
10854-8 Döring Annemarie W22 - Schöner Süden 22,60 km
10854-9 Winkler Steffi W22 - Schöner Süden 20,00 km
10854-10 Thieke Gabriele W22 - Schöner Süden 22,60 km
10854-11 Scheibe Gabriele W22 - Schöner Süden 22,60 km
10854-12 Springer Regina W22 - Schöner Süden 22,60 km
10854-13 Nöllner Karin W22 - Schöner Süden 22,60 km
10854-14 Steinbach Karin W22 - Schöner Süden 22,60 km
10862-1 Weiß Gerhard W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
10862-2 Weiß Brit W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
10862-3 Weiß Felix W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
10862-4 Weiß Bianca W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
10862-5 Döbereiner Matthias W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
10862-6 Köhler Bernd W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
10862-7 Köhler Nils W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
10862-8 Köhler Gabi W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
10862-9 Eichler Michael W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
10868 Johst Andreas W10 - Neuseenland XXL 107,60 km
10869 Langos Patrick W10 - Neuseenland XXL 90,20 km
10871 Hohlstein Martin W18 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour Extrem 58,50 km
10872 Gerstenberger Volker W17 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour 29,80 km
10873 Gerstenberger Marion W17 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour 29,80 km
10879 Arnold Heiko W10 - Neuseenland XXL 45,50 km
10880 Mueller Bob W10 - Neuseenland XXL 107,60 km
10883-1 Lindner Karla W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 15,00 km
10883-4 Wuttig Catrin W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
10883-5 Hoffmann Uta W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
10883-6 König Susanne W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
10885 Damm Martina W20 - Haselbacher See & Co 47,20 km
10899 Breitfeld Gunda W8 - Nacht-Extrem 58,30 km
10900 Semmling Kerstin W3 - Tour Costa Cospuda 17,50 km
10905 Pankrath Kathleen W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
10911 Axt Carmen W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
10913 schubert christine W20 - Haselbacher See & Co 47,20 km
10915 Becker Alexander W10 - Neuseenland XXL 90,20 km
10916 Schwotzer Marga W3 - Tour Costa Cospuda 17,50 km
10917 Hagendorf Albrecht W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
10918-1 Klippel Birgit W22 - Schöner Süden 22,60 km
10918-2 Klippel Gunter W22 - Schöner Süden 22,60 km
10918-3 Spinnler Petra W22 - Schöner Süden 22,60 km
10918-4 Lang Andrea W22 - Schöner Süden 22,60 km
10918-5 Döhler Ramona W22 - Schöner Süden 22,60 km
10918-6 Döhler Joachim W22 - Schöner Süden 22,60 km
10919 Schmidt Wolfgang W23 - Borna-Tour 4,00 km
10922 Heinig Dinah W25 - Zug-Gereiste 40,60 km
10923 Meinert Markus W25 - Zug-Gereiste 40,60 km
10927-1 Knoth Andreas W22 - Schöner Süden 22,60 km
10927-2 Knoth Ines W22 - Schöner Süden 22,60 km
10927-3 Knoth Petra W22 - Schöner Süden 22,60 km
10927-4 Keßler Konny W22 - Schöner Süden 22,60 km
10927-5 Keßler Elke W22 - Schöner Süden 22,60 km
10927-8 Fritsche Holger W22 - Schöner Süden 22,60 km
10930 Denk Oliver W11 - Dreiländertour XXL 100,20 km
10931 Denk Ulrich W11 - Dreiländertour XXL 100,20 km
10932 Denk Beate W11 - Dreiländertour XXL 100,20 km
10935 Opelt Ron W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
10936-1 Nowak Frank W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
10936-3 Brylok Reinhild W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
10936-4 Petros Sylvia W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
10936-5 Hensel Kerstin W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
10936-6 Dittel Irina W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
10937 Pohl Ute W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 21,60 km
10939 Schrödter Brigitte W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 21,60 km
10941 Sitz Sabine W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
10942 Rümmler Helgard W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
10943 Bollbuck Christel W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
10944 Jülich Andreas W17 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour 32,40 km
10945 Jülich Lars W17 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour 32,40 km
10946 Freitag Martina W22 - Schöner Süden 22,60 km
10947 Freitag Peter W22 - Schöner Süden 22,60 km
10949 Reisch Maren W20 - Haselbacher See & Co 47,20 km
10952 Schenke Dirk W9 - 7-Seen-Ultra 40,20 km
10953 Laukner Sandra W9 - 7-Seen-Ultra 21,30 km
10957 Schöneberg Daniel W11 - Dreiländertour XXL 21,50 km
10958 Schöneberg Dana W11 - Dreiländertour XXL 52,60 km
10959 Jachmann Constance W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
10960 Zimmermann Carmen W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
10961 Steickert Markus W11 - Dreiländertour XXL 52,60 km
10969 Bernhardt Birgit W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
10970 Bernhardt Frank W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
10971 Janisch Michael W8 - Nacht-Extrem 58,30 km
10972 Janisch Sophie W8 - Nacht-Extrem 58,30 km
10973 Adrian Hans-Jürgen W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 21,60 km
10974 Richter Siegfried W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 21,60 km
10976 Hochmuth Petra W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 21,60 km
10978 Meden Sven W10 - Neuseenland XXL 107,60 km
10979 Zechlin Heike W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
10980 Riedel Reinhard W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
10981 Riedel Barbara W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
10988 Brandt Sabine W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
10989 Wels Bettina W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
10992 Kerwien Jaqueline W19 - Tag-Extrem 32,00 km
10996 Hensen Pia W10 - Neuseenland XXL 107,60 km
10997 Gentzsch Ines W26 - Schiller-Tour 22,90 km
10998 Pölzig Andrea Angelika W26 - Schiller-Tour 22,90 km
11001-1 Arnold Jordis W28 - Geocaching Erlebnistour 13,00 km
11002 Schlegel Kai W13 - Natur Pur 26,40 km
11014 Uhlitzsch Doreen W9 - 7-Seen-Ultra 81,10 km
11015 Dost Barbara W20 - Haselbacher See & Co 47,20 km
11016 Apro Irene W20 - Haselbacher See & Co 47,20 km
11017 Freudenberg Geburtstagskind Heiko W10 - Neuseenland XXL 90,20 km
11018 Zetzsche Bodo W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
11019 Czaplinski Anett W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
11020 Czaplinski Carolin W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
11021 Czaplinski Sven W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
11022 Koenig Jörg W10 - Neuseenland XXL 107,60 km
11023 Hillgärtner Peter W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
11024 Schmidt Sabine W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
11025 Schmidt Andreas W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
11026 Jäger Manuela W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
11031 Pannwitz Petra W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
11032 Neupert Conny W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
11033 Neupert Janine W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
11041 Schröter Thomas W12 - Lucka-Tour 53,10 km
11043 Kalbe Erik W9 - 7-Seen-Ultra 45,10 km
11045 Ngotse Ose W9 - 7-Seen-Ultra 45,10 km
11047 Augustin Sabine W3 - Tour Costa Cospuda 17,50 km
11048 Kreusch Matthias W3 - Tour Costa Cospuda 17,50 km
11049 Würzner Samia W10 - Neuseenland XXL 40,70 km
11050 Krauspe Markus W10 - Neuseenland XXL 40,70 km
11051 Kubiak Silke W9 - 7-Seen-Ultra 78,50 km
11053 Mitreuther Peter W9 - 7-Seen-Ultra 81,10 km
11055 Mitreuther Gabriele W9 - 7-Seen-Ultra 81,10 km
11062-1 Szymkowiak Ulrike W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
11062-2 Dannenberg Ines W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
11062-3 Frühauf Antje W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
11062-4 Pollack Verena W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
11062-5 Weigelt Monika W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
11062-6 Meißner Ramona W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
11062-7 Reuter Petra W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
11062-8 Rohde Katrin W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
11062-9 Michel Karina W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
11062-10 Peisker Kerstin W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
11062-11 Zöpf Conny W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
11062-12 Riedel Barbara W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
11063 Günther Sabine W17 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour 32,40 km
11064 Ebell Thomas W17 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour 32,40 km
11065 Ott Torsten W3 - Tour Costa Cospuda 17,50 km
11066 Schneider Kathrin W26 - Schiller-Tour 22,90 km
11067 Ott Magdalena W3 - Tour Costa Cospuda 17,50 km
11068 Schneider Ronny W26 - Schiller-Tour 22,90 km
11070 Lehmann Kassandra W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
11073 Krönert Susann W17 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour 32,40 km
11074 Liebers Doreen W17 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour 32,40 km
11076 Oberfrank Marco W22 - Schöner Süden 22,60 km
11077 Oberfrank Cindy W22 - Schöner Süden 22,60 km
11078 Groß Sabine W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
11079 Linzmeier Thomas W22 - Schöner Süden 22,60 km
11080 Linzmeier Sandra W22 - Schöner Süden 20,00 km
11081 Hansen Marcus W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 12,70 km
11082 Hauschild Katrin W17 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour 32,40 km
11083 oeser tilo W17 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour 32,40 km
11084 Labitzke Kerstin W27 - Spätstarter 9,20 km
11086-1 Hempel Thomas W15 - Midnight-Tour 23,70 km
11086-2 Hempel Heike W15 - Midnight-Tour 10,50 km
11086-3 Gehrmann Stefanie W15 - Midnight-Tour 0,00 km
11086-4 Dürrling Sandra W15 - Midnight-Tour 10,50 km
11086-5 Hempel Arthur W15 - Midnight-Tour 10,50 km
11096-1 Broy Stefanie W22 - Schöner Süden 22,60 km
11096-2 Broy Gabriele W22 - Schöner Süden 22,60 km
11096-3 Hoffmann Geburtstagskind Anja W22 - Schöner Süden 22,60 km
11096-4 Hoffmann Nils W22 - Schöner Süden 22,60 km
11096-5 Menzel Karena W22 - Schöner Süden 22,60 km
11096-6 Hoffmann Erika W22 - Schöner Süden 22,60 km
11096-7 Hackemesser Susan W22 - Schöner Süden 22,60 km
11096-8 Renner Susann W22 - Schöner Süden 22,60 km
11096-9 Schäfer Ingrid W22 - Schöner Süden 22,60 km
11096-10 Trautner Jörg W22 - Schöner Süden 22,60 km
11097 Jahn Karina W25 - Zug-Gereiste 40,60 km
11098 Voigt Christin W25 - Zug-Gereiste 40,60 km
11101 Zeidler Susanne W20 - Haselbacher See & Co 47,20 km
11102 Fischer Ute W20 - Haselbacher See & Co 47,20 km
11103 Gill Mario W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
11104 Voigt Kristine W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
11111 Herbrich Martin W18 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour Extrem 58,50 km
11112 Warnebold Michael W8 - Nacht-Extrem 58,30 km
11113 Aderhold Nicole W11 - Dreiländertour XXL 52,60 km
11114 Quast Claudia W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
11115 Kostezka Carola W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
11118 Speich Thomas W8 - Nacht-Extrem 58,30 km
11119 Gerwien Steffen W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 21,60 km
11120-1 Faber Ramona W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
11120-2 Hanner Beate W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
11120-3 Kaubitzsch Bernd W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
11120-4 Mätschke Karla W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
11120-5 Schulze Doris W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
11123 Krone-Hoffmann Antje W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
11127 Link Ramona W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
11128 Rosenheinrich Holger W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
11129 Fleckeisen Frank W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
11134 marczak claudia W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
11135 kunz simone W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
11140 karl carmen W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
11141-1 Schöner Susan W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
11141-2 Weiß Silke W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
11141-3 Strankmüller Wenke W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
11141-4 Henschel Stefanie W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
11141-5 Uhlemann Mireen W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
11141-6 Hippke Sarah W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
11141-7 Schäfer Carolin W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
11141-8 Martin Vicky W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
11142 Mühleck Johanna W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
11144 Kuntze Marion W3 - Tour Costa Cospuda 17,50 km
11145 Pasternak David W17 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour 32,40 km
11146 Kuntze Horst W3 - Tour Costa Cospuda 17,50 km
11147 Breitenbach Siegbert W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
11150 Strohbach Dorit W20 - Haselbacher See & Co 47,20 km
11152 Kuntze Horst W29 - Großpösna-Tour 13,60 km
11153 Kuntze Marion W29 - Großpösna-Tour 13,60 km
11154 Hauser Brigitte W20 - Haselbacher See & Co 47,20 km
11155 Fleckeisen Jacob W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
11161 Bretschneider Dominic W16 - Midnight-Tour XL 72,80 km
11162 Steudel Sylvio W18 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour Extrem 58,50 km
11163 Göricke Michael W18 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour Extrem 58,50 km
11164 Hess Marian W18 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour Extrem 58,50 km
11172 Dahmer Christine W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
11177 Albrecht Silvio W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
11178 Heinze Lisette W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
11182 Altenburger Birgit W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
11184-1 Höhme Ramona W29 - Großpösna-Tour 13,60 km
11184-2 Schulze Viola W29 - Großpösna-Tour 13,60 km
11184-4 luthardt Gudrun W29 - Großpösna-Tour 13,60 km
11184-5 Zorn Angelika W29 - Großpösna-Tour 13,60 km
11184-6 Lindner Petra W29 - Großpösna-Tour 13,60 km
11186 Muche Annett W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
11188 Hernla Jörg W17 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour 32,40 km
11189 Hernla-Bloy Carola W18 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour Extrem 58,50 km
11193 Schulte Alexandra W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
11194 Kowarik Mareen W22 - Schöner Süden 20,00 km
11195 Pischke Marie W25 - Zug-Gereiste 23,20 km
11196 Scheibe Julia W25 - Zug-Gereiste 23,20 km
11203 Wittke Sigurd W8 - Nacht-Extrem 58,30 km
11205 Koch Robert W16 - Midnight-Tour XL 72,80 km
11206 Koch Nancy W16 - Midnight-Tour XL 72,80 km
11207 Scheiba Wiebke W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
11209 Hartmann Uwe W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
11210 Jedlicka Swen W20 - Haselbacher See & Co 47,20 km
11211 Krönert Karsten W20 - Haselbacher See & Co 47,20 km
11212 Lindner Steffi W20 - Haselbacher See & Co 47,20 km
11213 Ahlendorf Rene W8 - Nacht-Extrem 58,30 km
11216-1 Mann Andreas W28 - Geocaching Erlebnistour 13,00 km
11217 Mann Andreas W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
11218 Mann Beate W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
11219 Uhde Jörg W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
11220 Felsch Kerstin W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
11223 Ebers Walter Manfred W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
11227 Kowalewski Ina W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
11228 Glöckner Ricarda W8 - Nacht-Extrem 21,50 km
11230 Sust Beate W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 26,30 km
11231 Hartmann Antje W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
11232 Hartmann Manfred W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
11233-1 Petzold Olaf W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
11233-3 Redlich Ulrike W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
11233-4 Pogode Dirk W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
11233-5 Mc Caulley Ulrike W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
11234 Valasek Cornelia W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
11235 Voigt Anke W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
11236 Ledig Heike W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
11237-1 Fritzsche Holger W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
11237-2 Fritzsche Ines W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
11237-3 Klauß Veit W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
11237-4 Naumann Olaf W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
11237-5 Naumann Rita W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
11237-6 Friitzsche Lisa-Marie W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
11238 Finsterbusch Ute W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 21,60 km
11239 Zychlinski Nadja W22 - Schöner Süden 20,00 km
11240 Zychlinski Elfriede W22 - Schöner Süden 20,00 km
11241 Finsterbusch Daniel W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 21,60 km
11242 Schindler Simone W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 21,60 km
11243 Schindler Ralf W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 21,60 km
11244 Cloodt Marco W10 - Neuseenland XXL 90,20 km
11246 John FRANK W29 - Großpösna-Tour 13,60 km
11250 John Anja W29 - Großpösna-Tour 13,60 km
11251 Otto Marion W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 12,70 km
11252 Otto Andreas W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 12,70 km
11253-1 Klisch Ralf W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
11253-2 Klisch Carina W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
11253-3 Klisch Tizia-Sophie W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
11253-4 Klisch Ralf Axel W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
11253-5 Sticher Fabian W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
11253-6 Hüttner Simone W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
11257 Nitsche Rainer W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
11259-1 Mansfeld Christoph W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 12,70 km
11260 Hilßner René W22 - Schöner Süden 20,00 km
11261 Hilßner-Kruber Kerstin W22 - Schöner Süden 20,00 km
11262 Kramm Gerhard W11 - Dreiländertour XXL 100,20 km
11263 Schreiber Thomas W10 - Neuseenland XXL 21,50 km
11265 Krüger Gert Thomas W10 - Neuseenland XXL 21,50 km
11268 Repka Thomas W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
11269 Meyer Inga W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
11270 Repka Ulrike W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
11271 Repka Luise W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
11272 Lange Hans-Jürgen W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
11273 Häring Peter W28 - Geocaching Erlebnistour 13,00 km
11274 Häring Andrea W28 - Geocaching Erlebnistour 13,00 km
11275 Heinert Holger W28 - Geocaching Erlebnistour 13,00 km
11276 Damfeld Marita W28 - Geocaching Erlebnistour 13,00 km
11280 Kaulfuß Toni W10 - Neuseenland XXL 45,50 km
11284 Mattes Nicole W10 - Neuseenland XXL 45,50 km
11286 Nilsson Brenda W18 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour Extrem 29,80 km
11287-1 Wagner Rene W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
11287-2 Wagner Sabrina W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
11287-3 Wagner Peter W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
11287-4 Schmidt Enrico W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
11287-5 Schmidt Daniela W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
11287-6 Schmidt Luisa W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
11288 Nilsson Eric W18 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour Extrem 58,50 km
11289 Dressel Tanja W20 - Haselbacher See & Co 47,20 km
11290 Hille Toni W10 - Neuseenland XXL 45,50 km
11297 Lange Mathias W8 - Nacht-Extrem 58,30 km
11298 Motzka Gabriele W8 - Nacht-Extrem 58,30 km
11299 Fiedler Janine W29 - Großpösna-Tour 13,60 km
11300 Bär Nadine W29 - Großpösna-Tour 13,60 km
11301 Rebentisch Tobias W29 - Großpösna-Tour 13,60 km
11302 Haschke Andreas W29 - Großpösna-Tour 13,60 km
11303 Kutzner Kathrin W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 21,60 km
11307 Rackwitz Leandra W18 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour Extrem 41,40 km
11312 Dögnitz Andreas W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
11313 Dögnitz Claudia W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
11322 Schulz Mathias W10 - Neuseenland XXL 90,20 km
11323 Ludewig Jeannette W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
11326 Roßner Katrin W20 - Haselbacher See & Co 47,20 km
11327 Kwiatkowski Marek W16 - Midnight-Tour XL 55,30 km
11328 Zeug Matthias W10 - Neuseenland XXL 107,60 km
11329 Witt Marika W22 - Schöner Süden 22,60 km
11330 Grünberg Mario W20 - Haselbacher See & Co 47,20 km
11331 Quellmalz Jens W22 - Schöner Süden 22,60 km
11332 Grünberg Catrin W20 - Haselbacher See & Co 47,20 km
11335 Douque Marcel W10 - Neuseenland XXL 107,60 km
11336 Holzmann Jörg W10 - Neuseenland XXL 78,30 km
11341 Wagner Hans W8 - Nacht-Extrem 58,30 km
11344 Gollin Rene W9 - 7-Seen-Ultra 45,10 km
11348 Voigt René W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
11349 Jank Clara W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
11352 Weber Janine W3 - Tour Costa Cospuda 17,50 km
11354 Macheit Jennifer W8 - Nacht-Extrem 58,30 km
11358 Scholz Susann W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 21,60 km
11359 Stein Swantje W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 21,60 km
11361 Brumm Ilona W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
11362 Brumme Brigitte W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
11363 Brumm Uwe W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
11365 Wiegand Ruth W22 - Schöner Süden 22,60 km
11367 Wyraz Thomas W20 - Haselbacher See & Co 47,20 km
11368 Pinzka Patrick W10 - Neuseenland XXL 107,60 km
11371 Richter Andreas W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
11372 Richter Annelore W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
11375 Heimburger Hardy W8 - Nacht-Extrem 58,30 km
11376 Rothe Andre W29 - Großpösna-Tour 13,60 km
11380 Ollesch Martin W10 - Neuseenland XXL 45,50 km
11385 Wotschel Sara W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 21,60 km
11390 Oppelt Martin W10 - Neuseenland XXL 90,20 km
11391 Erpel Jens W15 - Midnight-Tour 23,70 km
11392 Hofmann Franz W10 - Neuseenland XXL 12,70 km
11393 Oppelt Christian W10 - Neuseenland XXL 81,00 km
11394 Seidel Falk W18 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour Extrem 58,50 km
11399 Beer Jessica W17 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour 32,40 km
11400 Beer Andrea W17 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour 32,40 km
11401 Oehme Anja W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
11402 Weiß André W17 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour 32,40 km
11403 Heimann Anett W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
11404 Schulze Silvia Elisabeth W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 21,60 km
11405 Erdmann Thomas W20 - Haselbacher See & Co 47,20 km
11406 Rudolph Andrea W20 - Haselbacher See & Co 47,20 km
11410-1 Wagner Paul W10 - Neuseenland XXL 70,70 km
11410-2 Dathe Paula W10 - Neuseenland XXL 64,00 km
11410-3 Petermann Jennifer W10 - Neuseenland XXL 78,30 km
11410-4 Heinich Leroy W10 - Neuseenland XXL 64,00 km
11410-5 Kröber Erik W10 - Neuseenland XXL 64,00 km
11410-6 Steinbach Michael W10 - Neuseenland XXL 70,70 km
11414 Fenske Alexander W19 - Tag-Extrem 49,50 km
11415-1 Beck Ulrike W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
11415-2 Hartleib Simone W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
11415-4 Hartleib Holger W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
11415-5 Wendler Annett W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
11415-7 Fischer-Skärke Cornelia W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
11421 Zerbs Steffen W10 - Neuseenland XXL 107,60 km
11424 Dietrich Julia W13 - Natur Pur 26,40 km
11425 Jakob Daniela W10 - Neuseenland XXL 45,50 km
11426 Köhler Alexander W10 - Neuseenland XXL 107,60 km
11429-1 Schlimper Kristin W25 - Zug-Gereiste 23,20 km
11429-2 Dreyer Max W25 - Zug-Gereiste 23,20 km
11429-3 Schlimper Anett W25 - Zug-Gereiste 23,20 km
11429-4 Becker Simone W25 - Zug-Gereiste 23,20 km
11429-5 Schlimper Sebastian W25 - Zug-Gereiste 23,20 km
11434 Weibbrecht Dirk W20 - Haselbacher See & Co 47,20 km
11435 Zschage Peter W20 - Haselbacher See & Co 47,20 km
11436 Zschage Katrin W20 - Haselbacher See & Co 47,20 km
11437 Gaumnitz Gisela W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
11438 Gaumnitz Jürgen W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
11441 Frauensein Mareike W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 21,60 km
11442 Richter Dana W18 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour Extrem 41,40 km
11443 Engelke Yvonne W18 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour Extrem 41,40 km
11444 Kohl Andrea W18 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour Extrem 41,40 km
11445 Berger Kathrin W18 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour Extrem 41,40 km
11446 Köhler Thomas W26 - Schiller-Tour 22,90 km
11447 Köhler Michaela W26 - Schiller-Tour 22,90 km
11449 Stude Frank W17 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour 32,40 km
11450 Stude Maritta W17 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour 32,40 km
11451 Volkmann Roland W10 - Neuseenland XXL 107,60 km
11452 Fleck Natalie W20 - Haselbacher See & Co 47,20 km
11456-1 Heinicke Babett W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
11456-2 Heinicke René W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
11456-3 Kröber Babette W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
11456-4 Domain Michael W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
11456-5 Peschek Inko W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
11456-6 Peschek Yvonne W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
11456-7 Nieslon Marc W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
11456-8 Weidauer Gabriela W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
11457-1 Köppel Steffen W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 12,70 km
11457-2 Hiersemann Dana W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 12,70 km
11457-5 Lux Karsten W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 12,70 km
11458 Fekl Johannes W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
11459 Strotzer Doreen W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
11461 Kutter Mandy W17 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour 32,40 km
11462 Hübscher Anja W26 - Schiller-Tour 22,90 km
11463 Hübscher Detlef W26 - Schiller-Tour 22,90 km
11464 Labus Sarah W20 - Haselbacher See & Co 47,20 km
11465 Orgass Sebastian W20 - Haselbacher See & Co 47,20 km
11466 Steinhagen Martin W10 - Neuseenland XXL 70,70 km
11467 Steinhagen Antje W10 - Neuseenland XXL 70,70 km
11473 Schiller Yvonne W26 - Schiller-Tour 22,90 km
11479 Dubb Claudia W17 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour 32,40 km
11480 Wohlrab Maika W18 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour Extrem 32,40 km
11481 Bierstedt Nicole W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
11483 Klausing Kathrin W26 - Schiller-Tour 22,90 km
11487 List Ralf Franz W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 26,30 km
11496 Zimmer Andrea W14 - Nachtschwärmer-Tour 26,80 km
11498 Souchay Daniel W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 21,60 km
11499 Römer Bianca W14 - Nachtschwärmer-Tour 26,80 km
11500 Mitlacher Miriam W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 21,60 km
11505 Anders Dörte W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
11506 Krempien Mathias W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
11508 Höbig Luca W10 - Neuseenland XXL 90,20 km
11511-1 Herrmann Michael W22 - Schöner Süden 22,60 km
11511-2 Bernhard Rita W22 - Schöner Süden 22,60 km
11511-3 Seidel Ute W22 - Schöner Süden 22,60 km
11511-4 Chill Silvia W22 - Schöner Süden 22,60 km
11511-5 Fischer Sabine W22 - Schöner Süden 22,60 km
11511-6 Heil Katrin W22 - Schöner Süden 22,60 km
11512 Winkler Vanessa W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
11516 Schmid Simone W10 - Neuseenland XXL 90,20 km
11517 Lukaß Jens W19 - Tag-Extrem 49,50 km
11518 Zöpel Carolin W9 - 7-Seen-Ultra 40,20 km
11522 Lingk Silke W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
11523 Schröder Kai W16 - Midnight-Tour XL 72,80 km
11524 Stache Inge W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
11525 Funke Corinna W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 21,60 km
11531 Tews Volkmar W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
11532 Alter Sylvia W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
11533 Alter Stefan W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
11534 Alter Jürgen W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
11535 Illek Andreas W3 - Tour Costa Cospuda 17,50 km
11540 Mattern Andreas W10 - Neuseenland XXL 45,50 km
11541 Schüler Sebastian W8 - Nacht-Extrem 58,30 km
11542 Strauß Tino W11 - Dreiländertour XXL 100,20 km
11543 Strauß Axel W11 - Dreiländertour XXL 100,20 km
11544 Straaten Heiko W11 - Dreiländertour XXL 100,20 km
11547 Liening Michael W19 - Tag-Extrem 49,50 km
11548 Liening Uta W29 - Großpösna-Tour 13,60 km
11552 Wauer Ralf W18 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour Extrem 41,40 km
11555 Parker Felicity W25 - Zug-Gereiste 23,20 km
11556 Rowland Alice W25 - Zug-Gereiste 23,20 km
11557 Ranola Grace W25 - Zug-Gereiste 23,20 km
11558 Löser Ines W22 - Schöner Süden 20,00 km
11561 Ledig Kathrin W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
11563 Götze Achim W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
11564 Götze Edla W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
11565 Langer Karin W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
11566 Gerlach Kerstin W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
11567 Persdorf Andy W19 - Tag-Extrem 32,00 km
11568-1 Mei Kristin W20 - Haselbacher See & Co 47,20 km
11568-2 Burkhardt Wolfgang W20 - Haselbacher See & Co 47,20 km
11568-3 Müller Janine W20 - Haselbacher See & Co 47,20 km
11568-4 Müller Steven W20 - Haselbacher See & Co 47,20 km
11568-5 Buschbeck David W20 - Haselbacher See & Co 47,20 km
11568-7 Burkhardt Barbara W20 - Haselbacher See & Co 47,20 km
11569 Börsch Christian W19 - Tag-Extrem 49,50 km
11577 Schindler Anke W19 - Tag-Extrem 49,50 km
11580 Schloßbauer Thomas W10 - Neuseenland XXL 64,00 km
11581 Bäde Ralf W29 - Großpösna-Tour 13,60 km
11583 Mollitor Eric W9 - 7-Seen-Ultra 40,20 km
11585-1 Krummsdorf Gabriele W26 - Schiller-Tour 22,90 km
11585-2 Schramm Erika W26 - Schiller-Tour 22,90 km
11585-3 Stumvoll Elfriede W26 - Schiller-Tour 22,90 km
11585-4 Larisch Sieglinde W26 - Schiller-Tour 22,90 km
11585-5 Roß Gisela W26 - Schiller-Tour 22,90 km
11585-7 Trinius Angela W26 - Schiller-Tour 22,90 km
11588 Ansorge Michael W10 - Neuseenland XXL 45,50 km
11589 Raabe Karin W22 - Schöner Süden 22,60 km
11590 Frauendorf Karla W22 - Schöner Süden 22,60 km
11594 Husack Gisela W29 - Großpösna-Tour 13,60 km
11595 Wauer Sabine W29 - Großpösna-Tour 13,60 km
11596 Strohbach Brigitte W29 - Großpösna-Tour 13,60 km
11597 Reinhold Ute W3 - Tour Costa Cospuda 17,50 km
11599 Grund Thomas W10 - Neuseenland XXL 90,20 km
11600 Umlauf Georg W9 - 7-Seen-Ultra 81,10 km
11603 Wolf Birgit W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
11604 Petzold Jan W10 - Neuseenland XXL 107,60 km
11611 Rose Marcel W10 - Neuseenland XXL 90,20 km
11612 Rose Rene W10 - Neuseenland XXL 107,60 km
11613 Schönau Danny W8 - Nacht-Extrem 58,30 km
11614 Klingsporn Norman W28 - Geocaching Erlebnistour 13,00 km
11615 Klingsporn Rene W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
11616 Klingsporn Sandra W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
11621 Brandt Till W10 - Neuseenland XXL 45,50 km
11622 Engelbrecht Anika W10 - Neuseenland XXL 58,30 km
11623 Engelbrecht Sven W10 - Neuseenland XXL 45,50 km
11624 Engelbrecht Sonja W10 - Neuseenland XXL 45,50 km
11625-1 März Johannes W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
11625-2 März Sabine W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
11625-3 Wetzig Stefan W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
11625-4 Wetzig Astrid W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
11625-5 Wetzig Georg W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
11625-8 Rölle Anne - Christin W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
11626 Gallasch Philipp W10 - Neuseenland XXL 64,00 km
11627 Schubinski Kai W10 - Neuseenland XXL 78,30 km
11628 Imminger Fabian W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 12,70 km
11629 Imminger Juliett W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 12,70 km
11638 Schmidt Beate W20 - Haselbacher See & Co 47,20 km
11639 Dornau Christina W20 - Haselbacher See & Co 47,20 km
11644 Bretfeld Janine W20 - Haselbacher See & Co 47,20 km
11645 Lüttich Heiko W13 - Natur Pur 26,40 km
11647 Schober Steffi W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
11649 Ffritsche Sebastian W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
11655 Donath Katrin W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
11656 Puhl Ines W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
11657 Pfeifer Joachim W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
11668 Döring Heike W22 - Schöner Süden 22,60 km
11669 Stephan Nicole W22 - Schöner Süden 22,60 km
11670 Heerdegen Christian W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
11671 Reißig Stefan W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
11672 Fiedler Kathrin W19 - Tag-Extrem 49,50 km
11673 Siegert Christfried W8 - Nacht-Extrem 58,30 km
11674 Heidenreich Uwe W26 - Schiller-Tour 22,90 km
11675 Heidenreich Susanne W26 - Schiller-Tour 22,90 km
11676 Benndorf Jens W13 - Natur Pur 26,40 km
11677 Heimann Fred W10 - Neuseenland XXL 45,50 km
11681 Manko Franziska W20 - Haselbacher See & Co 47,20 km
11682 Urbanek Björn W20 - Haselbacher See & Co 47,20 km
11686 Rosengart Manja W3 - Tour Costa Cospuda 17,50 km
11687 Hegner Uta W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
11688 Wallach Rosemarie W26 - Schiller-Tour 22,90 km
11689 Köhler Vincent W28 - Geocaching Erlebnistour 13,00 km
11690 Köhler Dirk W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
11691 Reichl Marcus W10 - Neuseenland XXL 90,20 km
11692 Gimmler Torsten W10 - Neuseenland XXL 81,00 km
11698 Schmidt Christel W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
11699 Hertig Yvonne W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
11700 Brandtner Steffen W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
11705 Schulze Tom W19 - Tag-Extrem 32,00 km
11710 Berthold Melitta W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
11711 Kreher Stephan W8 - Nacht-Extrem 58,30 km
11714-1 Hoenig Carina W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 21,60 km
11714-3 Moeller Andrea W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 21,60 km
11714-4 Moeller Stephan W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 21,60 km
11714-5 Henkel Frank W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 21,60 km
11714-6 Laue Ines W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 21,60 km
11714-7 Dürr-Wagner Karen W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 21,60 km
11715-1 moskalenko anne W19 - Tag-Extrem 32,00 km
11715-2 winter ulrike W19 - Tag-Extrem 32,00 km
11715-3 bergmann thomas W19 - Tag-Extrem 32,00 km
11715-4 becke paul W19 - Tag-Extrem 32,00 km
11715-5 schlangen peter W19 - Tag-Extrem 22,80 km
11715-6 lübcke maria W19 - Tag-Extrem 32,00 km
11716 Riehl Felix W10 - Neuseenland XXL 90,20 km
11717 Klewe Lars W10 - Neuseenland XXL 70,70 km
11719 Heussner Matthias W8 - Nacht-Extrem 58,30 km
11720 Bretsch Michaela W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
11722 Griesinger Sandra W10 - Neuseenland XXL 78,30 km
11723 Franke Anja W10 - Neuseenland XXL 78,30 km
11724 Kleylein-Klein Grit W20 - Haselbacher See & Co 47,20 km
11725 Scholze Ralf W9 - 7-Seen-Ultra 78,50 km
11734 Hegner Heike W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
11739 Birkmann Karla W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
11743 Albert Silke W18 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour Extrem 58,50 km
11744 Hohmann Annerose W18 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour Extrem 58,50 km
11745 Liening Andrea W29 - Großpösna-Tour 13,60 km
11746 Kreutzmann Hendrik W18 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour Extrem 58,50 km
11747 Schulz Eric W18 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour Extrem 58,50 km
11748-1 Lichtenberger Annett W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
11748-2 Thorand Katrin W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
11748-3 Thorand Jenny W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
11748-4 Thorand Lisa W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
11748-5 Emmrich Caro W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
11749 Rathenow Silke W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
11751 Kolberg Bruno W10 - Neuseenland XXL 90,20 km
11754 Conti Ines W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
11759 Olberg-Körner Franziska W14 - Nachtschwärmer-Tour 26,80 km
11762 Richter Katja W14 - Nachtschwärmer-Tour 26,80 km
11764 Kutz Sven W10 - Neuseenland XXL 90,20 km
11765 Kölling Christiane W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
11769 Fischer Jaqueline W14 - Nachtschwärmer-Tour 26,80 km
11770 Meißner Stephan W14 - Nachtschwärmer-Tour 26,80 km
11771 Meißner Melanie W14 - Nachtschwärmer-Tour 26,80 km
11777 Wölbling Nicole W18 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour Extrem 58,50 km
11778 Stöbe Michael W18 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour Extrem 58,50 km
11780 Gräfe Silke W18 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour Extrem 58,50 km
11782 Gräfe Bernd W18 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour Extrem 58,50 km
11785 Glaß Cornelia W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
11786 Naggatz Ralf W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
11787 Steinmark Katja W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
11789 Krämer Nils W10 - Neuseenland XXL 107,60 km
11792 Paukstadt Jörg W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
11793-1 Morgenstern John W28 - Geocaching Erlebnistour 13,00 km
11798-1 Baaske Marco W22 - Schöner Süden 22,60 km
11798-2 Ellebood Heike W22 - Schöner Süden 22,60 km
11798-3 Hampel Doreen W22 - Schöner Süden 22,60 km
11798-4 Hampel Andreas W22 - Schöner Süden 22,60 km
11798-5 Pietsch Sandra W22 - Schöner Süden 22,60 km
11798-6 Ginther Ronny W22 - Schöner Süden 22,60 km
11800 Sytsch Anja W15 - Midnight-Tour 23,70 km
11802 Ackermann Andreas W15 - Midnight-Tour 23,70 km
11803 Peters Sebastian W12 - Lucka-Tour 53,10 km
11804 Schulze Sabine W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
11805 Sickel Daniel W9 - 7-Seen-Ultra 78,50 km
11806 Rupprecht Falk W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
11807 Rademaker Thorsten W8 - Nacht-Extrem 58,30 km
11809 Hipp Kevin W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
11810 Göttlich Ute W20 - Haselbacher See & Co 47,20 km
11812 Keck Ramona W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
11817 Englisch Ute W17 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour 32,40 km
11818 Heymann Evelyn W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
11824-1 Görmar Franziska W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
11824-2 Görmar Sebastian W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
11824-3 Henzel Denise W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
11824-4 Zimmermann Kevin W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
11824-5 Wolf Franziska W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
11824-6 Luft Thomas W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
11824-7 Wolf Christian W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
11825 Schubert Jana W10 - Neuseenland XXL 90,20 km
11826 Schaller Markus W20 - Haselbacher See & Co 47,20 km
11827 Müller Stefan W20 - Haselbacher See & Co 47,20 km
11828 Wernet Anne-Kathrin W9 - 7-Seen-Ultra 81,10 km
11832 Knoch-Lotter Nicolle W26 - Schiller-Tour 22,90 km
11833 Schmidt Birgit W26 - Schiller-Tour 22,90 km
11835 Mai Patricia W12 - Lucka-Tour 53,10 km
11836 Haß Tony W10 - Neuseenland XXL 70,70 km
11837 Petri Paula W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
11838 Schuricht Emilie W10 - Neuseenland XXL 45,50 km
11839 Schuricht Ronny W10 - Neuseenland XXL 45,50 km
11840 Hilbert Beate W20 - Haselbacher See & Co 47,20 km
11841 Müller Heiko W8 - Nacht-Extrem 58,30 km
11842 Fischer Ramona W8 - Nacht-Extrem 58,30 km
11843 Wenning Antje W8 - Nacht-Extrem 58,30 km
11844 Müller Maik W8 - Nacht-Extrem 58,30 km
11845 Uhlmann Dirk W20 - Haselbacher See & Co 47,20 km
11847 Hentrich Andreas W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 12,70 km
11849 Scheinpflug Alexander W9 - 7-Seen-Ultra 81,10 km
11850 Irmler Rainer W25 - Zug-Gereiste 40,60 km
11852 Teichgräber Grit W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
11853 Sigwart Stefan W8 - Nacht-Extrem 58,30 km
11854 Rahn Gerhard W8 - Nacht-Extrem 58,30 km
11855 Hermann Silke W22 - Schöner Süden 22,60 km
11856 Mathe Andrea W22 - Schöner Süden 22,60 km
11857 Moschkau Jens W10 - Neuseenland XXL 90,20 km
11858 Hoffmann Falk W10 - Neuseenland XXL 78,30 km
11859 Pfeiffer Karin W10 - Neuseenland XXL 90,20 km
11861 Brand René W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
11864-2 Hartmann Andreas W21 - Drei-Seen-Tour 0,00 km
11865 Rystok-Dohles Yvonne W10 - Neuseenland XXL 107,60 km
11867 Prüfer Ralf W3 - Tour Costa Cospuda 17,50 km
11868 Prüfer Katrin W3 - Tour Costa Cospuda 17,50 km
11869 Apel Lennard W3 - Tour Costa Cospuda 17,50 km
11870 Prüfer Lukas W3 - Tour Costa Cospuda 17,50 km
11871 Fallenstein Mario W11 - Dreiländertour XXL 100,20 km
11873 Welzel Berthold W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 26,30 km
11874-1 Born Jennifer W17 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour 32,40 km
11874-2 Riedel Markus W17 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour 32,40 km
11874-3 Grohmann Anja W17 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour 32,40 km
11874-4 Gierich Maik W17 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour 32,40 km
11874-5 Ressel Marcus W17 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour 32,40 km
11874-6 Schröder Fabian W17 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour 32,40 km
11876 Hüttner David W25 - Zug-Gereiste 40,60 km
11878 Syniakova Nina W25 - Zug-Gereiste 40,60 km
11879 Fekl Andreas W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
11881 Bräsen Janina W25 - Zug-Gereiste 40,60 km
11882 Hanke Franziska W25 - Zug-Gereiste 40,60 km
11885 Seifert Isa W17 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour 32,40 km
11886 Grohmann Petra W17 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour 29,80 km
11887 Gerschler Tina W17 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour 32,40 km
11888 Wiegand Dirk W10 - Neuseenland XXL 45,50 km
11889 Wagner Frank W10 - Neuseenland XXL 107,60 km
11890 Schieck Regina W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
11891 Brummack Andreas W10 - Neuseenland XXL 90,20 km
11900 Oertel Torsten W10 - Neuseenland XXL 107,60 km
11901 Schubert Thomas W10 - Neuseenland XXL 90,20 km
11902 Robitzki Alexander W10 - Neuseenland XXL 107,60 km
11905 Brummack Cornelia W19 - Tag-Extrem 32,00 km
11907 Fallenstein Petra W20 - Haselbacher See & Co 47,20 km
11908 Eckardt Juliane W8 - Nacht-Extrem 58,30 km
11909 Saul Maike W8 - Nacht-Extrem 58,30 km
11910 Hühn Kathrin W8 - Nacht-Extrem 58,30 km
11913 Bätz Katrin W20 - Haselbacher See & Co 47,20 km
11914 Hühne Peter W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
11915 Dinse Ines W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
11916-1 Dathe Anja W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
11916-2 Liebmann Cornelia W27 - Spätstarter 17,70 km
11916-3 Kirchner Konnie W27 - Spätstarter 17,70 km
11916-4 Lange Lutz W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
11916-5 Lange Renate W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
11916-6 Geißler Anja W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
11919 Pogrzeba Nadine W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
11920 Bochmann Ulf W10 - Neuseenland XXL 107,60 km
11921 Ströhmann Anja W10 - Neuseenland XXL 107,60 km
11922 Stemmler Andreas W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
11923 Stemmler Kerstin W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
11924 Ballmann Heidrun W8 - Nacht-Extrem 58,30 km
11925-1 Novy Susanne W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
11925-2 Boeger Hella W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
11925-3 Diestel Randi W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
11925-5 Diestel Indre W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
11927 Milker Brigitte W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
11928 Milker Gert W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
11935 Hanke Jens W14 - Nachtschwärmer-Tour 26,80 km
11936 Umlauft Wolf W10 - Neuseenland XXL 107,60 km
11937 Kappei Horst W9 - 7-Seen-Ultra 45,10 km
11938 Schuster Kathrin W9 - 7-Seen-Ultra 45,10 km
11940 Neumeister Liselotte W25 - Zug-Gereiste 40,60 km
11942 kraft rike W10 - Neuseenland XXL 90,20 km
11943 Sorgatz Janine W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 35,00 km
11944 Sorgatz Julia W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 35,00 km
11945 Kaiser Ulrike W18 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour Extrem 58,50 km
11946 Kettner Annett W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
11952 schütz m. W12 - Lucka-Tour 53,10 km
11953 neumann l W11 - Dreiländertour XXL 52,60 km
11964 Bischof Sybilla W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
11965 Wenner Bettina W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
11968 Müller Silvia W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
11969 Simon Christel W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
11970 Kölbel Nicole W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
11971 Lips Dirk W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
11979 Brylla Uwe W11 - Dreiländertour XXL 100,20 km
11980 Quellmalz Catrin W18 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour Extrem 41,40 km
11982 Kupferschmidt Danny W18 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour Extrem 58,50 km
11986 Knecht Marina W26 - Schiller-Tour 22,90 km
11989 Lohse Matthias W13 - Natur Pur 26,40 km
11992 Seemann Angela W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
11994-1 Rehmuß Daniela W3 - Tour Costa Cospuda 8,70 km
11994-2 Krüger Alexandra W3 - Tour Costa Cospuda 8,70 km
11994-3 Lenz Karina W3 - Tour Costa Cospuda 8,70 km
11994-4 Hinrichs Frank W3 - Tour Costa Cospuda 8,70 km
11999 Walther Daniela W25 - Zug-Gereiste 40,60 km
12000 Wiegand Lena W25 - Zug-Gereiste 40,60 km
12003 Walther Mailin W25 - Zug-Gereiste 40,60 km
12010 Lange Thomas W11 - Dreiländertour XXL 52,60 km
12011 Kuß Hardi W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 12,70 km
12013 Redlich Renè W9 - 7-Seen-Ultra 45,10 km
12014 voos michael W13 - Natur Pur 26,40 km
12020 Bittner Maik W20 - Haselbacher See & Co 47,20 km
12022 Fröhlich Kathleen W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
12023 Woidak Katja W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
12024 Bauer Tobias W11 - Dreiländertour XXL 100,20 km
12025 Bauer Peter W20 - Haselbacher See & Co 47,20 km
12026 Fischer Edelgard W3 - Tour Costa Cospuda 17,50 km
12028 Freytag Henry W20 - Haselbacher See & Co 47,20 km
12031 Ehlert Ronny W17 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour 32,40 km
12034 Glauche Uta W14 - Nachtschwärmer-Tour 26,80 km
12036 Schilling Dr. Alfred W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 26,30 km
12039 Nikolaus René W9 - 7-Seen-Ultra 81,10 km
12040 Nikolaus Susanne W9 - 7-Seen-Ultra 81,10 km
12041 Beeger Dirk W13 - Natur Pur 26,40 km
12047 Haberl Magdalena W25 - Zug-Gereiste 40,60 km
12049 Erdmann Astrid W20 - Haselbacher See & Co 47,20 km
12050 Pflug Annett W20 - Haselbacher See & Co 47,20 km
12051-1 Clajus Peer W10 - Neuseenland XXL 45,50 km
12051-2 Adam Sebastian W10 - Neuseenland XXL 45,50 km
12051-3 Philipp Sebastian W10 - Neuseenland XXL 98,70 km
12051-4 Krüger Stefan W10 - Neuseenland XXL 98,70 km
12052 Thiemann Nele W28 - Geocaching Erlebnistour 13,00 km
12058 Kutsche Claus W10 - Neuseenland XXL 107,60 km
12059 Köhler Ralf W20 - Haselbacher See & Co 47,20 km
12063 Gregorius Nicole W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
12064 Scherbaum Robert W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
12065 Müller Angelika W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
12067 Gottschalk Matthias W25 - Zug-Gereiste 40,60 km
12071-1 Weitland Martin W17 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour 32,40 km
12071-2 Staroste Daniel W17 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour 32,40 km
12071-3 Brosius Till W17 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour 32,40 km
12071-4 Schulze Monika W17 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour 32,40 km
12071-5 Weishäupl Susan W17 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour 32,40 km
12071-6 Christ Angela W17 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour 32,40 km
12071-7 Pilz Daniela W17 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour 32,40 km
12071-8 Krausholz Katja W17 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour 32,40 km
12071-9 Storeck Marie-Luise W17 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour 32,40 km
12071-10 Herold Marie W17 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour 32,40 km
12075 Grahl Thomas W9 - 7-Seen-Ultra 81,10 km
12077 Schuster Ralf W8 - Nacht-Extrem 58,30 km
12078 Schuster Sylvia W8 - Nacht-Extrem 58,30 km
12080 Woitas Susanne W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
12089 Fitzner Heidrun W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 21,60 km
12090 Spranger Michael W11 - Dreiländertour XXL 100,20 km
12091 Naumann Dustin W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
12092-1 Rauscher Jan W20 - Haselbacher See & Co 47,20 km
12092-3 Barton Michael W20 - Haselbacher See & Co 47,20 km
12092-4 Doerffer Marie W20 - Haselbacher See & Co 47,20 km
12096 Ullmann Frank W18 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour Extrem 58,50 km
12097 Ullmann Jacqueline W18 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour Extrem 58,50 km
12099 Uhlmann Mariana W18 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour Extrem 41,40 km
12100 Jacob Michael W18 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour Extrem 41,40 km
12101 Grzech Cornelia W29 - Großpösna-Tour 13,60 km
12103 Grzech Ansgar W29 - Großpösna-Tour 13,60 km
12104 Pinilla Moreno Francisco W8 - Nacht-Extrem 58,30 km
12107 Gretzke Christian W11 - Dreiländertour XXL 21,50 km
12108 Schuhmann Frank W9 - 7-Seen-Ultra 78,50 km
12109 Gärtner Sven W13 - Natur Pur 26,40 km
12110 Gärtner Cindy W13 - Natur Pur 26,40 km
12111 Nickel Mario W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 21,60 km
12112 Heinrich Ivonne W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 21,60 km
12114 Kehr Ina W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
12115 Kluge Elisabeth W10 - Neuseenland XXL 107,60 km
12116 Jünemann Regina W20 - Haselbacher See & Co 47,20 km
12117 Schade Thomas W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 21,60 km
12118 Mammok Heike W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 21,60 km
12121 Richter Nicole W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
12123 Zimmermann Mario W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
12133-1 Frank Alexander W18 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour Extrem 58,50 km
12133-2 Schäfer Maik W18 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour Extrem 58,50 km
12133-3 Mibs Sven W18 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour Extrem 15,50 km
12133-4 Rückert Jens W18 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour Extrem 58,50 km
12133-5 Heinich Torsten W18 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour Extrem 58,50 km
12133-6 Kühn Michael W18 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour Extrem 58,50 km
12134 Lange Stefan W25 - Zug-Gereiste 23,20 km
12136 Beruf Christian W19 - Tag-Extrem 49,50 km
12142 Winkler Andrea W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
12143 Büttner Ingolf W18 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour Extrem 41,40 km
12144 Schmidt Thomas W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
12147 Fiedler Martin W8 - Nacht-Extrem 58,30 km
12148 Buchsteiner Thomas W10 - Neuseenland XXL 81,00 km
12153 Heinsch Katja W26 - Schiller-Tour 22,90 km
12155 Baetz Katrin W18 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour Extrem 32,40 km
12156 Genrich Nadine W22 - Schöner Süden 20,00 km
12157 Büßer Doreen W22 - Schöner Süden 20,00 km
12158 Schramm Philipp W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
12160 Lorenz Kerstin W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
12161 Ackermann Katrin W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
12162 Winter Marco W14 - Nachtschwärmer-Tour 26,80 km
12163 Koch Nicole W14 - Nachtschwärmer-Tour 26,80 km
12168 Meier Christina W10 - Neuseenland XXL 90,20 km
12172 Reiss Nico W8 - Nacht-Extrem 58,30 km
12175 Hilbert Susan W8 - Nacht-Extrem 58,30 km
12176 Vogt Thomas W10 - Neuseenland XXL 107,60 km
12177 Grätsch Liane W10 - Neuseenland XXL 107,60 km
12178 Hilbert Dana W8 - Nacht-Extrem 58,30 km
12179 Kleinebudde Melina W11 - Dreiländertour XXL 52,60 km
12180 Wenzel Sven W11 - Dreiländertour XXL 52,60 km
12181 Becker Michael W16 - Midnight-Tour XL 55,30 km
12182 Dorausch Volker W10 - Neuseenland XXL 107,60 km
12189 Hofmann Marko W10 - Neuseenland XXL 81,00 km
12191 Rothemund Martin W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
12192 Rothemund Katharina W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
12198 Dönau Christine W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
12203 Kaplick Gunnar W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
12204 Moritz Nicol W11 - Dreiländertour XXL 21,50 km
12212 Schönberg Tony W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
12213 Schönberg Denis W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
12214 Schönberg Karsten W10 - Neuseenland XXL 107,60 km
12215 Silow Sandro W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
12218 Kleinig David W10 - Neuseenland XXL 26,20 km
12219 Müller Antje W10 - Neuseenland XXL 90,20 km
12222 Knabe Ria W11 - Dreiländertour XXL 100,20 km
12229 Scherzer Falk W11 - Dreiländertour XXL 100,20 km
12231 Lehmann Antje W8 - Nacht-Extrem 58,30 km
12232 Meikstat Gunnar W8 - Nacht-Extrem 58,30 km
12233-1 Heuer Benjamin W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
12233-2 Horn Benjamin W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
12233-3 Jakob Martin W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
12233-4 Dittmar Ingo W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
12233-5 Köhler Mathias W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
12233-6 Perez Jeremy W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
12233-7 Eckel Viktor W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
12233-8 Dittmar Gabi W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
12233-9 Käfer Julia W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
12233-10 Köhler Nicole W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
12233-11 Tilgner Joachim W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
12234 Dr. Petrasch André W11 - Dreiländertour XXL 100,20 km
12235 Hiemann Manuela W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 32,00 km
12236 Hoppe Claudius W10 - Neuseenland XXL 90,20 km
12237 Wolff Jenny W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 26,30 km
12238 Tanner Marten W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 26,30 km
12239 Fröhner Sabine W10 - Neuseenland XXL 107,60 km
12240 Pätow Lilli W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
12241 Mannewitz Bianca W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
12245 Sigismund Kristina W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
12249 John Daniela W10 - Neuseenland XXL 21,50 km
12252 Pilz Andrea W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
12253 Pilz Günter W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
12254-1 Heinrich Götz W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
12254-2 Heinrich Sabine W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
12254-3 Heinrich Henry W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
12254-4 Stiehl Anke W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
12254-5 Markstein Heinz-Dieter W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
12257 Scholz Markus W11 - Dreiländertour XXL 52,60 km
12258 Pohl Ralph W11 - Dreiländertour XXL 100,20 km
12259-1 Hunger Sandra W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
12259-2 Jähnichen Bianca W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
12259-3 Jähnichen Emilia W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
12259-4 Jähnichen Niklas W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
12259-5 Hunger Willi Wolf W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
12259-6 Hunger Emma Ragna W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
12259-7 Wittig Anton W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
12259-8 Wittig Jana W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
12259-9 Holler Toni W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
12259-10 Hunger Sebastian W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
12260-2 Wagner Luisa W10 - Neuseenland XXL 40,70 km
12260-3 Wagner Anke W10 - Neuseenland XXL 40,70 km
12260-4 Grüssel Mario W10 - Neuseenland XXL 45,50 km
12260-5 Hein Christoph W10 - Neuseenland XXL 45,50 km
12260-6 Liebs Philipp W10 - Neuseenland XXL 90,20 km
12260-7 Richter Marcel W10 - Neuseenland XXL 45,50 km
12263 Liebold Marc-Alexander W10 - Neuseenland XXL 45,50 km
12264 Hertes Karen W10 - Neuseenland XXL 107,60 km
12265 Murawa Martina W11 - Dreiländertour XXL 52,60 km
12266 Hinrichsen Sönke W10 - Neuseenland XXL 64,00 km
12267 Kark Markus W10 - Neuseenland XXL 64,00 km
12268 Schlieder Katrin W16 - Midnight-Tour XL 72,80 km
12269 Schlieder Daniel W16 - Midnight-Tour XL 0,00 km
12270 Altmann Sabine W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
12271 Hegner Bernd W10 - Neuseenland XXL 107,60 km
12272 Seigerschmidt Sören W11 - Dreiländertour XXL 100,20 km
12273 Beier Steffen W11 - Dreiländertour XXL 100,20 km
12274 Reinholz Lutz W26 - Schiller-Tour 22,90 km
12275 Reinholz Petra W26 - Schiller-Tour 22,90 km
12276 Hüttner Michelle W26 - Schiller-Tour 22,90 km
12277 Ebersbach Tom W22 - Schöner Süden 22,60 km
12278 Ebersbach Sven W22 - Schöner Süden 22,60 km
12279 Ebersbach Katrin W22 - Schöner Süden 22,60 km
12281 Wippich Jan W28 - Geocaching Erlebnistour 13,00 km
12282 Wippich Nele W28 - Geocaching Erlebnistour 13,00 km
12283 Maier Christina W8 - Nacht-Extrem 58,30 km
12284 Schlegel Florian W8 - Nacht-Extrem 58,30 km
12285 Wippich KATHLEEN W28 - Geocaching Erlebnistour 13,00 km
12286 Wippich Jette W28 - Geocaching Erlebnistour 13,00 km
12289 Kunert Stefanie W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
12290 Barth Thomas W11 - Dreiländertour XXL 37,20 km
12291 Barth Friedemann W11 - Dreiländertour XXL 37,20 km
12292-1 Ronneburg Fabian W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
12292-2 Göricke Marcel W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
12292-3 Henze David W27 - Spätstarter 17,70 km
12292-4 Schladitz Nils W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
12292-5 Gedigk Lucas W27 - Spätstarter 9,20 km
12292-6 Eisfeld Luca W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
12292-7 Kläring Tim W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
12292-8 Florek Johannes W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
12292-9 Ghuman Daniel W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
12292-10 Nicklitzsch Adrian W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
12292-11 Lenz Jannes W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
12292-12 Tietz Florian W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
12292-13 Fischer Paul W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
12292-15 Hetzger Joe W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
12292-16 Böhme William W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
12292-17 Loos Pascal W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
12292-18 Müller Christian W27 - Spätstarter 17,70 km
12292-19 Mieth Martin W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
12292-20 Lukas Peter W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
12292-21 Mühlig Franz W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
12293 Spröte Jens W10 - Neuseenland XXL 90,20 km
12294 Spröte Jana W10 - Neuseenland XXL 90,20 km
12295 Abraham Janet W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
12298 Ullmann Dörte W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
12299 Oehler Anett W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
12300 Schwob Undine W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
12301 Pietsch Katrin W10 - Neuseenland XXL 107,60 km
12306 Laube Sören W8 - Nacht-Extrem 34,90 km
12308 Neuhof Ricarda W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
12309 Böhm Saskia W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
12310 Peschel Christopher W10 - Neuseenland XXL 70,70 km
12311 Brehm Martin W10 - Neuseenland XXL 107,60 km
12315 Weber Katrin W29 - Großpösna-Tour 13,60 km
12316 Slapio Heike W29 - Großpösna-Tour 13,60 km
12318 Herzog Katrin W10 - Neuseenland XXL 107,60 km
12319 Winkler Axel W8 - Nacht-Extrem 31,90 km
12320 Winkler Julius W8 - Nacht-Extrem 31,90 km
12321 Patties Ina W17 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour 32,40 km
12322 Mendel Marco W8 - Nacht-Extrem 58,30 km
12323 Anton Robert W8 - Nacht-Extrem 58,30 km
12324 Strehle Markus W8 - Nacht-Extrem 12,70 km
12325 Brenn Karina W11 - Dreiländertour XXL 100,20 km
12326 Krause Doreen W8 - Nacht-Extrem 31,90 km
12327 Krause Reinhard W8 - Nacht-Extrem 31,90 km
12328 Blaue Matthias W10 - Neuseenland XXL 107,60 km
12329 Zschommler Sören W17 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour 32,40 km
12330 Angermann Tina W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 21,60 km
12331 Angermann Andreas W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 21,60 km
12332 Apelt Leonie W26 - Schiller-Tour 22,90 km
12334 Golm Andreas W11 - Dreiländertour XXL 100,20 km
12336 Flohr Wolfgang W8 - Nacht-Extrem 31,90 km
12337 Rothe Annett W8 - Nacht-Extrem 31,90 km
12338 Rothe Daniel W8 - Nacht-Extrem 31,90 km
12339 Ehrhardt Jörg W10 - Neuseenland XXL 107,60 km
12340 Albrecht Patrick W19 - Tag-Extrem 49,50 km
12341 Janke Jörg W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
12343 Tiedtke Eric W10 - Neuseenland XXL 45,50 km
12346 Knorn Antje W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 12,70 km
12351 Koitz Sigrid W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
12354 Drescher Niels W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
12355 Brechtmann Annette W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
12356 Mildner Jan W17 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour 32,40 km
12358 Küttner Sebastian W8 - Nacht-Extrem 58,30 km
12359 Hertel Anne W8 - Nacht-Extrem 58,30 km
12360 Woide Peggy W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 21,60 km
12361 Bremer Julien W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
12366 Bachmann Anja W28 - Geocaching Erlebnistour 13,00 km
12367 Karin Schröter W18 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour Extrem 58,50 km
12369 Schulz Nora W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 21,60 km
12375-1 Stern Sabine W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
12375-2 Schulz Kristina W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
12375-3 Stern Sabine W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
12375-4 Senf Mario W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
12375-5 Stern Tina W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
12375-6 Stern Bruno W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
12376 Doerner Jacqueline W18 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour Extrem 58,50 km
12377 Doerner Frank W18 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour Extrem 58,50 km
12378 Simon Thomas W10 - Neuseenland XXL 107,60 km
12383 Fichtner Robert W10 - Neuseenland XXL 107,60 km
12384 David Schröter W18 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour Extrem 58,50 km
12388 Gast René W8 - Nacht-Extrem 58,30 km
12389 Schubert Mirek W8 - Nacht-Extrem 58,30 km
12390 Nadler Michael W8 - Nacht-Extrem 21,50 km
12392 Staffel Christin W19 - Tag-Extrem 49,50 km
12393 Hofmann Kathrin W19 - Tag-Extrem 49,50 km
12394 Wagner Sebastian W19 - Tag-Extrem 49,50 km
12395-1 Kühne Lisa W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
12395-2 Preuß David W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
12395-3 Preuß Anett W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
12395-4 Preuß Leoni W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
12395-5 Kühne Uwe W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
12395-6 Kühne Jana W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
12396 Kühne Lisa W17 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour 32,40 km
12397 Preuß David W17 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour 32,40 km
12398 Rabe Vicky W17 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour 32,40 km
12400 Petri Udo W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
12401 Johst Kerstin W19 - Tag-Extrem 49,50 km
12402 Dornbusch Lothar W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
12403 Dornbusch Petra W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
12406 Faulmann Ines W20 - Haselbacher See & Co 47,20 km
12407 Ungefucht Jenny W20 - Haselbacher See & Co 47,20 km
12409 Schäfer Max-Ludwig W10 - Neuseenland XXL 107,60 km
12410 Hinkelmann Jan W10 - Neuseenland XXL 107,60 km
12416 Eichfeld Christian W13 - Natur Pur 26,40 km
12417 Kosubal Eva W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
12420 Ketturat Ralf W17 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour 32,40 km
12421 Geißler Jacqueline W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
12422 Geißler Andreas W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
12423 Druglat Katrin W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
12424 Pappe Axel W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
12425 Hornung Detlef W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
12426 Geißler Lysianne W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
12428 Kulbe Corinna W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
12429 Kulbe Heiko W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
12430 Schlegel Jan W14 - Nachtschwärmer-Tour 16,20 km
12431 Kuhnert Alexander W14 - Nachtschwärmer-Tour 16,20 km
12434 Pelzner-Boderke Monique W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
12435 Wendorff Stefan W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
12436 Zimmermann Ralf W29 - Großpösna-Tour 13,60 km
12437 Zimmermann Kerstin W29 - Großpösna-Tour 13,60 km
12438 Krüger Lutz W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
12439 Aulich Ines W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 12,70 km
12440 Fritzsche Jolina W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
12441 Schulz Christoph W9 - 7-Seen-Ultra 81,10 km
12443 Proft Antje W14 - Nachtschwärmer-Tour 26,80 km
12445 Proft Matthias W14 - Nachtschwärmer-Tour 26,80 km
12450 Dr. Günz Detlev W19 - Tag-Extrem 49,50 km
12451 Kumal-Günz Gita Maya W19 - Tag-Extrem 49,50 km
12453-1 Berg Mandy W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
12453-2 Neumann Daniela W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
12453-3 Neumann Jens W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
12453-4 Neumann Jenny W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
12453-5 Hennig Constanze W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
12453-6 Hennig Marco W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
12453-7 Voigt Grit W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
12454 Heinrich Tino W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
12455 Heinrich Susan W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
12459 Linkerhand Jens W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
12460 Keilig Manuela W17 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour 32,40 km
12463 Beck Mathias W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
12464 Beck Barbara W8 - Nacht-Extrem 58,30 km
12470 Buchwald Stefanie W28 - Geocaching Erlebnistour 13,00 km
12473 Breinl Cornelia W9 - 7-Seen-Ultra 81,10 km
12474 Helm Matthias W10 - Neuseenland XXL 107,60 km
12481 Ketzscher Steven W17 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour 32,40 km
12482 Döhler Diana W22 - Schöner Süden 20,00 km
12484 Marx Patrick W19 - Tag-Extrem 49,50 km
12487 Römmele Markus W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
12492 reisch uwe W10 - Neuseenland XXL 90,20 km
12503 Köhler Sebastian W9 - 7-Seen-Ultra 81,10 km
12505 Loewenau Andrej W10 - Neuseenland XXL 107,60 km
12509 Winkler Jens W11 - Dreiländertour XXL 100,20 km
12510 Günthel Jens W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 21,60 km
12514 Matthiaschk Evelin W3 - Tour Costa Cospuda 17,50 km
12515 Däumichen Karin W3 - Tour Costa Cospuda 17,50 km
12516 Schwetzer Reiner W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 21,60 km
12518 Jakob Lisa W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
12520 Gartner Anett W19 - Tag-Extrem 49,50 km
12521 Malinka Ralf W10 - Neuseenland XXL 107,60 km
12522 Modrey Lars W26 - Schiller-Tour 22,90 km
12523 Gruber Sindy W26 - Schiller-Tour 22,90 km
12525 Wieland Bettina W17 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour 32,40 km
12526 Heinrich Heiko W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
12528 Puschmann Julia W19 - Tag-Extrem 32,00 km
12530 Puschmann Maik W10 - Neuseenland XXL 90,20 km
12536 Dehner Silke W29 - Großpösna-Tour 13,60 km
12538 Wojslaw Grzegoz W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
12540 Lindow Daniel W9 - 7-Seen-Ultra 78,50 km
12541 Richter Tina W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
12543 Schäfer Vicky W27 - Spätstarter 9,20 km
12544 Steinbrenner Mandy W27 - Spätstarter 9,20 km
12545 Heinlein Peter W19 - Tag-Extrem 49,50 km
12548 Petersen Niels W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
12549 Steltz Maxi W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
12550 Sünder Sven W19 - Tag-Extrem 49,50 km
12551 Rieger Michaela W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
12552 Fuge Beatrice W20 - Haselbacher See & Co 47,20 km
12553 Fuge Karsten W20 - Haselbacher See & Co 47,20 km
12556-1 Kegel Kerstin W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
12556-2 Schuch a W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
12556-3 Becker Steffen W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
12556-4 Hommel Thilo W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
12556-5 Hommel Peggy W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
12557 Rüger Irina W20 - Haselbacher See & Co 47,20 km
12558 Knorr Kerstin W3 - Tour Costa Cospuda 17,50 km
12559 Kottek Tina W10 - Neuseenland XXL 45,50 km
12560 Lindner Katrin W20 - Haselbacher See & Co 47,20 km
12561 Täuber Antje W20 - Haselbacher See & Co 47,20 km
12562 Fuge Theodor W26 - Schiller-Tour 22,90 km
12563 Lorenz Philipp W26 - Schiller-Tour 22,90 km
12565 Nachtigall Carina W20 - Haselbacher See & Co 47,20 km
12566 Kluge Ronning W11 - Dreiländertour XXL 100,20 km
12567 Oschatz-Robitzki Sabrina W22 - Schöner Süden 22,60 km
12568 Schulz Susan W29 - Großpösna-Tour 13,60 km
12569 Schulz Stefan W29 - Großpösna-Tour 13,60 km
12570 Mehner Tanja W29 - Großpösna-Tour 13,60 km
12571 Mehner Robert W29 - Großpösna-Tour 13,60 km
12572 Schönau Susan W3 - Tour Costa Cospuda 8,50 km
12575 Riedelsberger Sonja W28 - Geocaching Erlebnistour 13,00 km
12576 Fiebiger Bernd W28 - Geocaching Erlebnistour 13,00 km
12590 Feiling Nico W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 21,60 km
12591-1 Kirchner Frank W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
12591-2 Kirchner Andrea W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
12591-3 Schaufuß Dietmar W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
12591-4 Schaufuß Gisela W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
12591-5 Just Hagen W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
12591-6 Just Andrea W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
12595 Wienke Denis W10 - Neuseenland XXL 107,60 km
12596 Thiele Yvonne W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
12597 Thiele Falko W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
12598 Thiele Lydia W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
12602 Deutsch Susann W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
12603-1 Hoegel Gert W29 - Großpösna-Tour 13,60 km
12603-2 Hoegel Andrea W29 - Großpösna-Tour 13,60 km
12603-3 Bergler Jens W29 - Großpösna-Tour 13,60 km
12603-4 Bergler Annett W29 - Großpösna-Tour 13,60 km
12603-5 Kolibius Marco W29 - Großpösna-Tour 13,60 km
12603-6 Kolibius Antje W29 - Großpösna-Tour 13,60 km
12603-7 Scholz Uwe W29 - Großpösna-Tour 13,60 km
12603-8 Scholz Susanne W29 - Großpösna-Tour 13,60 km
12603-9 Trabandt Sylke W29 - Großpösna-Tour 13,60 km
12618 Focke Kay-Uwe W17 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour 32,40 km
12623 Schwark Mathias W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
12626 Wüstling Niclas W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
12627 Wüstling Sabine W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
12629 Hollerbuhl Lutz W10 - Neuseenland XXL 107,60 km
12630 Reichenbach Daniel W10 - Neuseenland XXL 107,60 km
12635 Harzendorf Kerstin W11 - Dreiländertour XXL 52,60 km
12636 Harzendorf Sebastian W12 - Lucka-Tour 53,10 km
12637 mersinger andre W20 - Haselbacher See & Co 47,20 km
12639-2 Schwarz Markus W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 12,70 km
12639-3 Griebenow Urte W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 12,70 km
12639-4 Kunert Pamela W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 12,70 km
12639-5 Griebenow Maurin W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 12,70 km
12639-7 Schreiber Daniel W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 12,70 km
12640 Albrecht Karin W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 12,70 km
12641 Albrecht Michael W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 12,70 km
12642 Uhlemann Martina W20 - Haselbacher See & Co 47,20 km
12647 Laugner Ingo W26 - Schiller-Tour 22,90 km
12649 Grover Sandeep W10 - Neuseenland XXL 90,20 km
12656 Endmann Branka W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
12657 Riemann Lutz W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
12658 van Scirouvsky Elia W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
12659 Lehrmann Claudia W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
12660 Gruhne Annett W3 - Tour Costa Cospuda 8,70 km
12661 Voigt Christian W3 - Tour Costa Cospuda 8,70 km
12663 Bölke Karl-Heinz W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
12664 Bölke Andrea W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
12666 Lubig Kevin W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 21,60 km
12667 Schmidt Lucie W26 - Schiller-Tour 22,90 km
12668 Hettler Joachim W18 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour Extrem 58,50 km
12669 Resch Michael W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 21,60 km
12670 Schneider Thomas W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 21,60 km
12671 Trinkaus Mario W10 - Neuseenland XXL 107,60 km
12676 Wehberg Elke W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
12677 Kegel Christoph W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
12678 Kegel Anne W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
12679 Wegener Marc W14 - Nachtschwärmer-Tour 16,20 km
12680 Schellenberg Gabriele W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 12,70 km
12682 Grossmann Stefanie W8 - Nacht-Extrem 58,30 km
12683 Kruppa Britta W19 - Tag-Extrem 49,50 km
12684 Brandes Nicole W19 - Tag-Extrem 32,00 km
12685 Pissulla Dirk W19 - Tag-Extrem 32,00 km
12695 Kleindienst Daniel W9 - 7-Seen-Ultra 81,10 km
12706 Wenzlau Thomas W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
12707 Wenzlau Camilla W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
12708 Muth Mandy W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 35,00 km
12709 Muth Torsten W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 35,00 km
12712 Löwe INGO W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 21,60 km
12718 Kohl Sven W20 - Haselbacher See & Co 47,20 km
12719 Zeutschel Kathrin W20 - Haselbacher See & Co 47,20 km
12723 Rosengart Frank W3 - Tour Costa Cospuda 17,50 km
12727 Hottas Christian W10 - Neuseenland XXL 107,60 km
12733 Riedel Diana W26 - Schiller-Tour 22,90 km
12735 Meyer Sebastian W16 - Midnight-Tour XL 55,30 km
12738 Rasemann Ivonne W22 - Schöner Süden 22,60 km
12739 Meding Sylvia W22 - Schöner Süden 22,60 km
12740 Kretschmer Katrin W3 - Tour Costa Cospuda 17,50 km
12741 schönemann marlen W9 - 7-Seen-Ultra 81,10 km
12742 Kretschmer Kerstin W3 - Tour Costa Cospuda 17,50 km
12743 Nestler Jan W29 - Großpösna-Tour 13,60 km
12744 Kuhnert Constantin W14 - Nachtschwärmer-Tour 16,20 km
12745 Omlor Marcel W18 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour Extrem 58,50 km
12746 Mast Sabrina W18 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour Extrem 58,50 km
12747 Köhler Yvonne W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
12751 Hoffmann-Kauerauf Regina W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
12752 Hettler Ann-Sophie W18 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour Extrem 58,50 km
12753 Uhlig Frank W19 - Tag-Extrem 49,50 km
12756 Löser Ines W22 - Schöner Süden 20,00 km
12758 Süßenbach Kai W22 - Schöner Süden 20,00 km
12759 Hake Nicol W8 - Nacht-Extrem 58,30 km
12760 Hake Janet W17 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour 32,40 km
12762 Mansch Andrea W17 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour 32,40 km
12763 Kühn Alexandra W19 - Tag-Extrem 49,50 km
12764 Thoms Bernhard W20 - Haselbacher See & Co 47,20 km
12765 Kohl Kathrin W11 - Dreiländertour XXL 100,20 km
12766 Größ Catharina W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
12767 Pieper Sven W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
12768 Fischer Kay W18 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour Extrem 58,50 km
12772 Roick Julia W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
12773 Martin Olaf W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
12774 Krause Irene W29 - Großpösna-Tour 13,60 km
12776 Roick Tom W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
12777 Faust Melanie W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
12778 Zeiger Henry W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 21,60 km
12779 Zeiger Ute W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 21,60 km
12780 Selling Dr. Andreas W19 - Tag-Extrem 49,50 km
12781 Da Canalis Melanie W19 - Tag-Extrem 49,50 km
12782 Barthel Jutta W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
12783 Barthel Jutta W30 - Kleeblatt-Tour 14,00 km
12788 Moritz Martin W17 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour 32,40 km
12789 Rost Matthias W26 - Schiller-Tour 22,90 km
12790 Rost Holger W26 - Schiller-Tour 22,90 km
12793-1 Flohr Sigrid W30 - Kleeblatt-Tour 14,00 km
12793-2 Schütze Grit W30 - Kleeblatt-Tour 14,00 km
12793-3 Strecker Andreas W30 - Kleeblatt-Tour 14,00 km
12793-4 Blümel Isolde W30 - Kleeblatt-Tour 14,00 km
12793-5 Brade Klaus W30 - Kleeblatt-Tour 14,00 km
12793-6 Ehms Marion W30 - Kleeblatt-Tour 14,00 km
12793-7 Ehms Wolfram W30 - Kleeblatt-Tour 14,00 km
12793-8 Herdzin Angelika W30 - Kleeblatt-Tour 14,00 km
12793-9 Keppler Helga W30 - Kleeblatt-Tour 14,00 km
12793-10 Kirsche Angelika W30 - Kleeblatt-Tour 14,00 km
12793-11 Lorenzsonn Ursula W30 - Kleeblatt-Tour 14,00 km
12793-12 Mothes Stefanie W30 - Kleeblatt-Tour 14,00 km
12793-13 Mothes Uwe W30 - Kleeblatt-Tour 14,00 km
12793-14 Müller Beate W30 - Kleeblatt-Tour 14,00 km
12793-15 Müller Wolf-Günter W30 - Kleeblatt-Tour 14,00 km
12793-16 Reding Reinhard W30 - Kleeblatt-Tour 14,00 km
12793-17 Rothe Rosel W30 - Kleeblatt-Tour 14,00 km
12793-18 Schmieder Max W30 - Kleeblatt-Tour 14,00 km
12793-19 Warnecke Inge W30 - Kleeblatt-Tour 14,00 km
12793-20 Warnecke Wolfgang W30 - Kleeblatt-Tour 14,00 km
12793-21 Zschau Karin W30 - Kleeblatt-Tour 14,00 km
12794 Schütze Grit W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 26,30 km
12795-1 Otto Jörg W19 - Tag-Extrem 32,00 km
12795-2 Otto Solveig W19 - Tag-Extrem 32,00 km
12795-3 Raap Lutz W19 - Tag-Extrem 32,00 km
12795-4 Rosenkranz Michael W19 - Tag-Extrem 22,80 km
12795-5 Hoffmann Claudia W19 - Tag-Extrem 22,80 km
12795-6 Hoffmann Thomas W19 - Tag-Extrem 22,80 km
12795-7 Bergmann Maria W19 - Tag-Extrem 40,60 km
12795-8 Schirner Elke W19 - Tag-Extrem 40,60 km
12795-9 Raap Pitzi W19 - Tag-Extrem 40,60 km
12795-10 Tiroke Bernd W19 - Tag-Extrem 32,00 km
12795-11 aus Worms Heinz W19 - Tag-Extrem 22,80 km
12795-12 aus Worms Gernot W19 - Tag-Extrem 22,80 km
12795-13 aus Worms Werner W19 - Tag-Extrem 32,00 km
12795-14 Delker Frank W19 - Tag-Extrem 32,00 km
12795-15 Seidel Simone W19 - Tag-Extrem 22,80 km
12798 Kronschnabl Daniel W19 - Tag-Extrem 49,50 km
12801 Nietzke Kristina W25 - Zug-Gereiste 23,20 km
12802 Ahlers Michael W25 - Zug-Gereiste 23,20 km
12804 Meller Jens W10 - Neuseenland XXL 107,60 km
12806 Beyer Carmen W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
12807 Stedtler Kathleen W22 - Schöner Süden 22,60 km
12810-1 Schuhmacher Daniela W29 - Großpösna-Tour 13,60 km
12810-2 Jonas Heiko W29 - Großpösna-Tour 13,60 km
12810-3 Schuhmacher Yvonne W29 - Großpösna-Tour 13,60 km
12810-4 Galetzka Denis W29 - Großpösna-Tour 13,60 km
12810-5 Schuhmacher Hannes W29 - Großpösna-Tour 13,60 km
12810-6 Glocker Konstantin W29 - Großpösna-Tour 13,60 km
12810-7 Kepper Ulrike W29 - Großpösna-Tour 13,60 km
12810-8 Kepper Silke W29 - Großpösna-Tour 13,60 km
12810-9 Hecking Jacqueline W29 - Großpösna-Tour 13,60 km
12810-10 Hecking Yannick W29 - Großpösna-Tour 13,60 km
12810-11 Elsner Daniela W29 - Großpösna-Tour 13,60 km
12810-12 Schuhmacher Ursula W29 - Großpösna-Tour 13,60 km
12810-13 Schuhmacher Klaus W29 - Großpösna-Tour 13,60 km
12811 Titscherlein Jürgen W30 - Kleeblatt-Tour 14,00 km
12812 Wismach Steve W10 - Neuseenland XXL 107,60 km
12816-1 Weichhold Silke W30 - Kleeblatt-Tour 14,00 km
12816-2 Weichhold Ulrich W30 - Kleeblatt-Tour 14,00 km
12816-3 Weichhold Stephan W30 - Kleeblatt-Tour 14,00 km
12816-4 Weichhold Nicole W30 - Kleeblatt-Tour 14,00 km
12816-5 Weichhold Johanna W30 - Kleeblatt-Tour 14,00 km
12818 Schwarz Angelika W26 - Schiller-Tour 22,90 km
12823 Gruhne Luise Erika W3 - Tour Costa Cospuda 8,50 km
12824 Hausding Anne W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
12825 Herrwig Enrico W19 - Tag-Extrem 49,50 km
12826 Heyde Manja W19 - Tag-Extrem 49,50 km
12827 Heyde Andreas W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
12829 Herrwig Michelle W26 - Schiller-Tour 22,90 km
12830 Heyde Annabell W26 - Schiller-Tour 22,90 km
12831 Winkler Tom W26 - Schiller-Tour 22,90 km
12832 Schmidt Riccarda W26 - Schiller-Tour 22,90 km
12833 Wenzel René W26 - Schiller-Tour 22,90 km
12834 Lehmann Karl-Heinz W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
12835 Lehmann Brigitte W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
12839 Wagner Andrea W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
12842 Leipnitz Germar W19 - Tag-Extrem 49,50 km
12843 Leipnitz Thorian W19 - Tag-Extrem 49,50 km
12846 Jacob Birgit W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
12849 Hanke Ilona W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
12850 Berthmann Grit W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 21,60 km
12851 Berthmann Lian Seth W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 21,60 km
12852 Berthmann Tom Heru-ur W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 21,60 km
12853 Beckert Jana W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 21,60 km
12854 Müller Jens W17 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour 32,40 km
12855 Anker Peter W10 - Neuseenland XXL 107,60 km
12856 Simmert Torsten W18 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour Extrem 58,50 km
12857 Tusche Jasmin W11 - Dreiländertour XXL 21,50 km
12858 Zeidler Sabrina W16 - Midnight-Tour XL 72,80 km
12859 Quetschke Geburtstagskind André W16 - Midnight-Tour XL 72,80 km
12860 Lindacher Sven-Olaf W20 - Haselbacher See & Co 47,20 km
12864 Telling Jana W18 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour Extrem 58,50 km
12872 Koch Thomas W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
12873 Krause Karin W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
12874 Donadel Andreas W8 - Nacht-Extrem 58,30 km
12875 Puschmann Julia W15 - Midnight-Tour 23,70 km
12876 Puschmann Jörg W15 - Midnight-Tour 23,70 km
12877 Hannusch Janine W8 - Nacht-Extrem 58,30 km
12878 Schindler Doreen W16 - Midnight-Tour XL 72,80 km
12879 Schatte Norman W16 - Midnight-Tour XL 72,80 km
12882 Schulze Ivonne W15 - Midnight-Tour 23,70 km
12886 Preusser Yvette W15 - Midnight-Tour 23,70 km
12887 Müller Falk W10 - Neuseenland XXL 107,60 km
12892-1 Kiessling Jeannine W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
12892-2 Kiessling Jens W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
12892-3 Kiessling Lennard W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
12892-4 Engel Roland W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
12892-5 Engel Rosemarie W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
12892-6 Engel Remo W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
12892-7 Engel Antje W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
12892-8 Engel Leni W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
12893 Engel Patrick W16 - Midnight-Tour XL 72,80 km
12894 Eidner Jens W19 - Tag-Extrem 49,50 km
12896 Tschikoff Sylvia W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
12897 Weidauer Torsten W10 - Neuseenland XXL 107,60 km
12898 Pörschke Frank W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
12899 Harnisch Thomas W22 - Schöner Süden 22,60 km
12900 Hoffmann Angela W22 - Schöner Süden 22,60 km
12901 Thomas Karl-Heinz W22 - Schöner Süden 22,60 km
12902 Winkler Silke W22 - Schöner Süden 22,60 km
12903 Winkler Jörg W22 - Schöner Süden 22,60 km
12904 Harnisch Cornelia W22 - Schöner Süden 22,60 km
12907 Walther Wolfram W12 - Lucka-Tour 53,10 km
12908 Schenk Sabine W28 - Geocaching Erlebnistour 13,00 km
12909 Metzner Hagen W28 - Geocaching Erlebnistour 13,00 km
12919 Meyer Ulrike W19 - Tag-Extrem 32,00 km
12920 Görlitz Jana W19 - Tag-Extrem 32,00 km
12921 Rossa Jan W10 - Neuseenland XXL 58,30 km
12922 Fuchs Thomas W10 - Neuseenland XXL 107,60 km
12923 Stiemer Pascal W10 - Neuseenland XXL 40,70 km
12924 Pfeifer Frank W10 - Neuseenland XXL 107,60 km
12926-1 Gläser Holm W19 - Tag-Extrem 32,00 km
12926-2 Gläser Romy W19 - Tag-Extrem 32,00 km
12926-3 Grabowski Peter W19 - Tag-Extrem 32,00 km
12926-4 Grabowski Maria W19 - Tag-Extrem 32,00 km
12926-5 Haase Matthias W19 - Tag-Extrem 32,00 km
12930 Seidel Linda W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
12940 Lester Jack W10 - Neuseenland XXL 107,60 km
12943 Kipping Sebastian W11 - Dreiländertour XXL 21,50 km
12944 Niedzballa Beate W26 - Schiller-Tour 22,90 km
12946-1 Neumann Claudia W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
12946-2 Neumann Dirk W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
12946-3 Neumann Alexander W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
12946-6 Schubert Ilona W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
12947 Emmrich Cindy W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
12948 Beier Monika W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
12951 Gruner Cornelia W12 - Lucka-Tour 53,10 km
12952 Golde Falk W12 - Lucka-Tour 53,10 km
12953 Golde Amelie W14 - Nachtschwärmer-Tour 26,80 km
12954 Golde Lydia W14 - Nachtschwärmer-Tour 26,80 km
12955 Walther Marie Luise W14 - Nachtschwärmer-Tour 26,80 km
12956 Walther Klara Sophie W14 - Nachtschwärmer-Tour 26,80 km
12958 Buda Lucie W26 - Schiller-Tour 22,90 km
12959 Hruschka Ben W26 - Schiller-Tour 22,90 km
12960 Antosova Michaela W8 - Nacht-Extrem 58,30 km
12961 Bergert Kathrin W26 - Schiller-Tour 22,90 km
12963 Ortlepp Ben W8 - Nacht-Extrem 58,30 km
12965 Kugel Holger W11 - Dreiländertour XXL 52,60 km
12978 Schott Juergen W11 - Dreiländertour XXL 100,20 km
12982 zbiek katinka W10 - Neuseenland XXL 107,60 km
12991 Kropp Christian W20 - Haselbacher See & Co 47,20 km
12994 Richter Christian W10 - Neuseenland XXL 107,60 km
12997 Oelsner Maik W10 - Neuseenland XXL 45,50 km
13003 Kruck Ines W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
13005 Striegler Andrea W17 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour 32,40 km
13006 Skowronski Andre W10 - Neuseenland XXL 45,50 km
13007 Hörning Mandy W18 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour Extrem 41,40 km
13010-1 Dammann Birgit W19 - Tag-Extrem 32,00 km
13010-2 Zeuch Vanessa W19 - Tag-Extrem 40,60 km
13010-3 Schmidt Doreen W19 - Tag-Extrem 40,60 km
13010-4 Mallwitz Andrea W19 - Tag-Extrem 40,60 km
13010-5 Goldhahn Marcus W19 - Tag-Extrem 40,60 km
13010-6 Kloetzer Carsten W19 - Tag-Extrem 40,60 km
13011 Walter Manfred W8 - Nacht-Extrem 58,30 km
13012 Walter Martin W8 - Nacht-Extrem 58,30 km
13013 Walter Jutta W8 - Nacht-Extrem 58,30 km
13019 Kahl Margita W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
13020 Paul Gerhard W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
13021 Mundil Frank W10 - Neuseenland XXL 107,60 km
13022 Mundil Uwe W10 - Neuseenland XXL 107,60 km
13024 Dittmann Constanze W30 - Kleeblatt-Tour 14,00 km
13027 Kirmse Jenny W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
13028 Kirmse Lena W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 12,70 km
13029 Süßkind Silvio W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
13030 Hildebrandt Daniel W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
13034 Enge Nando W20 - Haselbacher See & Co 47,20 km
13035 Enge Danny W20 - Haselbacher See & Co 47,20 km
13037 Endmann Jens W8 - Nacht-Extrem 58,30 km
13038 Zimmermann Katja W8 - Nacht-Extrem 58,30 km
13041 Maja Hans-Peter W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
13042 Kielau Iris W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
13043 Hilse Helmuth W12 - Lucka-Tour 21,60 km
13046 Otto Dr. Sandra W10 - Neuseenland XXL 90,20 km
13049 Planer Rosanna W17 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour 32,40 km
13050 Knecht Mathias W17 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour 32,40 km
13051 Jahn Alexandra W17 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour 32,40 km
13052 Jahn Daniel W17 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour 32,40 km
13053 Knüpfer Sven W10 - Neuseenland XXL 45,50 km
13054 Zeuke Manuela W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
13055 Kramarczyk Sylvia W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 21,60 km
13056 Prätorius Kerstin W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 35,00 km
13058 Kermes Bruno W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
13059 Etzold Marc W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
13060 Etzold Tessa W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
13061 Schulz Antje W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
13062 Kühn Cornelia W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
13063 Julia Fuhrmann W10 - Neuseenland XXL 90,20 km
13064 Weise Gerd W12 - Lucka-Tour 53,10 km
13065 Weise Janet W12 - Lucka-Tour 37,60 km
13066 Redepenning Harald W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 21,60 km
13067 Jochen Freitag W10 - Neuseenland XXL 90,20 km
13068 Kreutzmann Falk W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
13069 zur Linden Stefan W10 - Neuseenland XXL 45,50 km
13078 Kulus Brigitte W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
13079 Kulus Lutz W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
13085 Fuchs Annelies W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
13086 Fuchs Karl-Heinz W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
13091 Hunger Max W8 - Nacht-Extrem 58,30 km
13092 Gehrmann Robin W11 - Dreiländertour XXL 52,60 km
13098 heidenreich ulrike W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 26,30 km
13099 Küchler Kevin W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
13100 Fronske Cindy W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
13101 Spitzner Annett W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
13102 Spitzner Michael W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
13106 Langer Maren W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
13109 Teichmann Rainer W11 - Dreiländertour XXL 52,60 km
13113 Latki Andreas W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 21,60 km
13114 Langner Frank W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 21,60 km
13121 Wolf Bert W30 - Kleeblatt-Tour 14,00 km
13122 Wolf Susann W30 - Kleeblatt-Tour 14,00 km
13123 Wolf Kevin W30 - Kleeblatt-Tour 14,00 km
13124 Schneider Carolin W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
13125 Fritsche Dana W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
13126 Peschke Mirjam W11 - Dreiländertour XXL 52,60 km
13127 Schröder Nico W19 - Tag-Extrem 32,00 km
13128 Linden Dirk W10 - Neuseenland XXL 45,50 km
13129 Wolf Annett W26 - Schiller-Tour 22,90 km
13130 Kunitzsch Anke W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
13131 Kober Daniela W26 - Schiller-Tour 22,90 km
13132-1 Bertram Gabriele W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 21,60 km
13132-2 Bertram Uwe W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 12,70 km
13132-3 Seidel Thomas W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 21,60 km
13132-4 Hatwich Claudia W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 21,60 km
13132-5 Schoppe Antje W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 21,60 km
13132-6 Schoppe Harald W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 21,60 km
13132-7 Müller David W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 12,70 km
13132-8 Fritze Nancy W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 12,70 km
13132-9 Scheffler Christian W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 21,60 km
13132-10 Scheffler Bailey W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 21,60 km
13132-11 Sauder Anja W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 21,60 km
13132-12 Sauder Simone W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 21,60 km
13132-13 Sauder Krasten W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 21,60 km
13132-14 Scheffler Elsa W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 21,60 km
13133 Kossar Ronny W28 - Geocaching Erlebnistour 13,00 km
13134 Kossar Susanne W28 - Geocaching Erlebnistour 13,00 km
13135 Metz Kristin W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 32,00 km
13136 Pohl Alexander W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 32,00 km
13137 Fuchs Maria W22 - Schöner Süden 20,00 km
13139 Brinkmann Cornelia W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
13142-1 Taube Doreen W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
13142-2 Seifert Sophia W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
13142-3 Böhm Anja W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
13142-4 Henkel Marco W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
13142-5 Modes Daniel W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
13151 Richter Frank W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
13155-1 Uhrlaß Andre W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
13155-2 Uhrlaß Silke W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
13155-4 Frehle Ralf W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
13155-5 Kühn Corina W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
13155-6 Frehle Anne W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
13156 Marx Axel W10 - Neuseenland XXL 107,60 km
13162 Größ Claudia W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
13163 Fischer Inga W18 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour Extrem 41,40 km
13164 Wiedemann Heidrun W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
13165 Schmidt Uwe W11 - Dreiländertour XXL 100,20 km
13168 Weigmann Ronny W16 - Midnight-Tour XL 72,80 km
13170 Wilsdorf Sarah W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 21,60 km
13171 Vennedey Ina W18 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour Extrem 32,40 km
13172 Pumpol Eric W18 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour Extrem 58,50 km
13173 Vogel Kati W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
13175 Brandstäter Marlen W26 - Schiller-Tour 22,90 km
13176 Kautzsch Grit W26 - Schiller-Tour 22,90 km
13183 Dittmann’s Heidemarie W30 - Kleeblatt-Tour 14,00 km
13186 Wilsdorf André W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 21,60 km
13194 Bornschein Bettina W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
13197 Hanke Andrea W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 12,70 km
13200-1 Wilde Alexander W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 21,60 km
13200-2 Heinrich Lucienne W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 21,60 km
13200-3 Storm Florian W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 21,60 km
13200-4 Kröger Dustin W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 21,60 km
13200-5 Hirdes Marc W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 21,60 km
13200-6 Wieters Jan W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 21,60 km
13200-7 Haage Philip W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 21,60 km
13200-8 Volkmann Tino W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 21,60 km
13200-9 Peter Thomas W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 21,60 km
13201 Gerber Kerstin W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
13202 Liniger Birgit W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
13203 Pichottki Hanne W18 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour Extrem 58,50 km
13205 Waldschik Christoph W8 - Nacht-Extrem 58,30 km
13206 Ebner Ramona W15 - Midnight-Tour 23,70 km
13207 Ebner Jochen W15 - Midnight-Tour 23,70 km
13208 Nowack Philipp W8 - Nacht-Extrem 58,30 km
13211 Beck Claudia W26 - Schiller-Tour 22,90 km
13212 Cebulla Doreen W26 - Schiller-Tour 22,90 km
13217 Paul Marika W17 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour 32,40 km
13229 Hilse Kerstin W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 12,70 km
13230 Brock Andrea W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 12,70 km
13231 Brauer Clemens W19 - Tag-Extrem 32,00 km
13232 Ramm Falk W10 - Neuseenland XXL 107,60 km
13235 Wiesner Volker W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
13236 Wiesner Helga W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
13239 Milke Hendrik W19 - Tag-Extrem 32,00 km
13242-1 Stenger Christin W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 21,60 km
13242-3 Wenzel Kay W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 21,60 km
13242-4 Strotmann Rolf W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 21,60 km
13242-5 Birtasu Gabriela W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 21,60 km
13242-6 Scharf Kristin W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 26,30 km
13242-7 Gebel Jens W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 26,30 km
13242-8 Ködderitzsch Franziska W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 21,60 km
13242-9 Gärtner Robert W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 21,60 km
13242-10 Hübner Tina W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 26,30 km
13242-11 Hübner Steffen W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 26,30 km
13242-12 Schneegaß-Zwick Katrin W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 21,60 km
13243 Ziller Kenny W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 21,60 km
13245 Bonnick Ralf W19 - Tag-Extrem 32,00 km
13248 Gatzenmeyer Jörg W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
13252 Steuber Henrik W10 - Neuseenland XXL 90,20 km
13255 Gäbler Sandra W8 - Nacht-Extrem 31,90 km
13261 Harter Julia W28 - Geocaching Erlebnistour 13,00 km
13262 Moritz Katrin W17 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour 32,40 km
13266 Leier Grit W27 - Spätstarter 9,20 km
13267 Schlosser Lutz W27 - Spätstarter 9,20 km
13268 Glauer Daniel W17 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour 32,40 km
13269 Glauer Benjamin W17 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour 32,40 km
13270 Cierpinski Petra W17 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour 32,40 km
13271 Meinzen Timo W14 - Nachtschwärmer-Tour 26,80 km
13274 Jahn Babett W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
13275 Neugebauer Rita W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
13276 Schumacher Yvette W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
13277 Trumpf Leslie W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
13282 Wichert Sabine W30 - Kleeblatt-Tour 14,00 km
13283 Wichert Philipp W30 - Kleeblatt-Tour 14,00 km
13284 Nattrodt Stefanie W30 - Kleeblatt-Tour 14,00 km
13285 Wüsthof Thomas W30 - Kleeblatt-Tour 14,00 km
13290 Prasatko Peter W17 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour 32,40 km
13291 Brauer Sebastian W17 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour 32,40 km
13292 Danielak-Raith Martina W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 26,30 km
13293 Raith Markus W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 26,30 km
13294 Musial Steffen W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 12,70 km
13310 Hosang Jens-Uwe W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 21,60 km
13311 Jahn Gertrud W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
13313 Janke Lino W8 - Nacht-Extrem 58,30 km
13315 Schneider Matthias W22 - Schöner Süden 22,60 km
13316 Schmitt Thorsten W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
13317 Jäsche Steffen W11 - Dreiländertour XXL 52,60 km
13318 Jäsche Ines W11 - Dreiländertour XXL 52,60 km
13319 Schönekehs Gregor W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
13320 Schneider Maik W11 - Dreiländertour XXL 100,20 km
13321 Päßler Tobias W11 - Dreiländertour XXL 42,40 km
13326 Claus Silke W3 - Tour Costa Cospuda 17,50 km
13327 Cuda Barbara W3 - Tour Costa Cospuda 17,50 km
13328 Jakob Babett W3 - Tour Costa Cospuda 17,50 km
13329 Vogelsang Michaela W3 - Tour Costa Cospuda 17,50 km
13330 Vogelsang Johanna W3 - Tour Costa Cospuda 17,50 km
13331 Georgi Gunter W18 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour Extrem 58,50 km
13332 Fischer Anna Kristin W3 - Tour Costa Cospuda 17,50 km
13333 Vogelsang Richard W3 - Tour Costa Cospuda 17,50 km
13334 Rzeznicka Kamila W30 - Kleeblatt-Tour 14,00 km
13335 Schilling Lena W30 - Kleeblatt-Tour 14,00 km
13336 Flamme Kerstin W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
13340 Feser Peter W19 - Tag-Extrem 49,50 km
13343 Maas Stefan W11 - Dreiländertour XXL 100,20 km
13344 heinrich sabine W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
13345 Heinrich Olaf W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
13346 Klingner Marko W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
13350 Külbel Brigitte W28 - Geocaching Erlebnistour 13,00 km
13352 Külbel Volker W28 - Geocaching Erlebnistour 13,00 km
13354 Naumann Heike W28 - Geocaching Erlebnistour 13,00 km
13355 Naumann Axel W28 - Geocaching Erlebnistour 13,00 km
13356 Porzig Christian W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
13357 Hausberger Barbara W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
13358 Lorenz Andreas W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
13359 Wende Dominik W8 - Nacht-Extrem 58,30 km
13361 Matthes Iris W20 - Haselbacher See & Co 47,20 km
13362 Grübel Mario W20 - Haselbacher See & Co 47,20 km
13363 Bos Albert W11 - Dreiländertour XXL 37,20 km
13364-1 Gattringer Diana W30 - Kleeblatt-Tour 14,00 km
13364-2 Ehling Anne W30 - Kleeblatt-Tour 14,00 km
13364-3 Voß Karina W30 - Kleeblatt-Tour 14,00 km
13364-4 Ehling Leonie W30 - Kleeblatt-Tour 14,00 km
13364-5 Gattringer Simon W30 - Kleeblatt-Tour 14,00 km
13364-6 Gattringer Anna-Sophie W30 - Kleeblatt-Tour 14,00 km
13366 Borm Michelle W3 - Tour Costa Cospuda 8,50 km
13367 Gerdes Jonathan W3 - Tour Costa Cospuda 8,50 km
13368 Ebert Tim Georg W3 - Tour Costa Cospuda 17,50 km
13371 Geithe Katja W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
13372 Fizul Ilka W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
13377 Lorenz Julia W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
13379 Heinicke Lukas W10 - Neuseenland XXL 90,20 km
13380 Göthel Ilja W8 - Nacht-Extrem 58,30 km
13381 Schulz Max W8 - Nacht-Extrem 58,30 km
13382 Hauswald Susan W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
13388 Lippold Sven W8 - Nacht-Extrem 58,30 km
13390 Pabst Birgit W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
13391 Rücker Annette W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
13400 Heyder Susanne W28 - Geocaching Erlebnistour 13,00 km
13401 Kirsch Gesine W28 - Geocaching Erlebnistour 13,00 km
13402 Weller Carolin W30 - Kleeblatt-Tour 14,00 km
13403 Böhme Alexander W28 - Geocaching Erlebnistour 13,00 km
13407 Viehrig Peggy W3 - Tour Costa Cospuda 17,50 km
13408 Herrmann Anja W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
13411 Uecker Anja W28 - Geocaching Erlebnistour 13,00 km
13413 Vogel Steffen W11 - Dreiländertour XXL 100,20 km
13418 Teichmann Tobias W19 - Tag-Extrem 49,50 km
13419 Lehmann Axel W8 - Nacht-Extrem 58,30 km
13420 Büttner Maik W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 21,60 km
13421 Büttner Anja W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 21,60 km
13425-1 Lungwitz Michael W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
13425-2 Mann Rico W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
13425-3 Franke Anne W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
13425-4 Kupfer Beatrix W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
13425-9 Lahl Philipp W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
13425-10 Schnelle Heike W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
13427-1 Minuth Anett W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
13427-2 Hommel Thomas W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
13427-3 Goth Corina W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
13427-4 Dorer Claudia W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
13427-5 Schuhart Uwe W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
13427-6 Barth Winfried W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
13428 Ruppel Thomas Otmar W19 - Tag-Extrem 49,50 km
13431 Martin Holger W22 - Schöner Süden 22,60 km
13432 Legler Antje W22 - Schöner Süden 22,60 km
13433 Klamt Katja W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
13434 Klamt Anja W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
13440 Jungandreas Uta W30 - Kleeblatt-Tour 14,00 km
13449 Boldt Andrea W30 - Kleeblatt-Tour 14,00 km
13454 Starke Jan W28 - Geocaching Erlebnistour 13,00 km
13455 Plewa Viktoria W28 - Geocaching Erlebnistour 13,00 km
13456 Richardson Jack W19 - Tag-Extrem 49,50 km
13457 Wollny Carolin W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 21,60 km
13459 Eisner Lutz W11 - Dreiländertour XXL 100,20 km
13460 Lempart Silke W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 21,60 km
13461 Steglich Sven W11 - Dreiländertour XXL 100,20 km
13462 Lempart Theresa W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 21,60 km
13464 Muschalle Brunhild W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
13465 Fesser Daniel W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
13466 Donath Rosemarie W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
13467 Goldberg Isabell W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
13468 Gitzel Michael W18 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour Extrem 58,50 km
13470 Albrecht Roy W14 - Nachtschwärmer-Tour 16,20 km
13471 Albrecht Jeannette W14 - Nachtschwärmer-Tour 16,20 km
13477 Schönberg Kirstin W8 - Nacht-Extrem 58,30 km
13479 Kloss Stefan W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
13480 Greif Janett W28 - Geocaching Erlebnistour 13,00 km
13486 Neugebauer Torsten W19 - Tag-Extrem 49,50 km
13488 Taubert Katrin W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
13489 Scheiblich Andreas W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
13492 Eube Susann W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
13493 Mende Michelle W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
13495 Schreiter Beate W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
13496 Teubert Pascal W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
13497 Dressel Tanja W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
13498 Donner Chris W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
13500 Mai Bianca W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 21,60 km
13502 Mai Nora W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 21,60 km
13503 Dutschke Steffen W3 - Tour Costa Cospuda 17,50 km
13504 Schmiedel Marie Sophie W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 21,60 km
13509 Jansch Stefan W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
13510 Richter Karin W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 12,70 km
13513 Meißner Sören W28 - Geocaching Erlebnistour 13,00 km
13520 Kanis Marlies W3 - Tour Costa Cospuda 17,50 km
13526 Kühn Pascal W19 - Tag-Extrem 49,50 km
13527 Schließer Ingeborg W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
13528 Brandt Waltraud W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
13529 Dittmar Ursula W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
13530 Herbst Gert W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
13531 Herbst Marion W2 - Jubiläumstour - von See zu See 17,10 km
13533 Köszegi Timea W15 - Midnight-Tour 23,70 km
13534 Friedrich Ilka W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
13536 Rajsky Julia W28 - Geocaching Erlebnistour 13,00 km
13540 Dippmann Kerstin W28 - Geocaching Erlebnistour 13,00 km
13541 Dippmann Karoline W28 - Geocaching Erlebnistour 13,00 km
13550 Heigl Jonas W26 - Schiller-Tour 22,90 km
13553 Werner Andree W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
13554 Werner Kerstin W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
13555 Lehmann Andrea W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 12,70 km
13568 Müller René W10 - Neuseenland XXL 107,60 km
13579 Lindemann Frances W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
13580 Fischer Jannette W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
13581 Kempe Sarah W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 35,00 km
13582 Herfurth Kai W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
13583 Pinkert Steffen W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 35,00 km
13586 Senf Heike W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 21,60 km
13598 Müller Wine W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
13599 Müller Kay W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
13600 Müller Kay W29 - Großpösna-Tour 13,60 km
13601 Müller Wine W29 - Großpösna-Tour 13,60 km
13602 Schulze Frank W19 - Tag-Extrem 49,50 km
13608 Engels Jessica W8 - Nacht-Extrem 58,30 km
13612 Müller Dirk W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
13613 Trommer Martin W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
13614 Steffenhagen Uli W16 - Midnight-Tour XL 10,50 km
13615 Pfauch Thomas W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
13616 Kühnle Andrea W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
13618 Prautzsch Daniel W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
13621 Miehle Mario W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
13622 Matthes Sigrid W3 - Tour Costa Cospuda 17,50 km
13625 Schmücking Philipp W3 - Tour Costa Cospuda 17,50 km
13633 Weißberg Vivian W19 - Tag-Extrem 32,00 km
13636 Seelemann Till W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
13637 Splissgart Christine W28 - Geocaching Erlebnistour 13,00 km
13638 Badouin Marlene W12 - Lucka-Tour 53,10 km
13639 Becker Anja W12 - Lucka-Tour 53,10 km
13641 Zech Sarah W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
13642 Eulitz Susanne W28 - Geocaching Erlebnistour 13,00 km
13643 Eulitz Anna W28 - Geocaching Erlebnistour 13,00 km
13644 Eulitz Sonja W28 - Geocaching Erlebnistour 13,00 km
13649 Ines Kabbeck W22 - Schöner Süden 22,60 km
13650 Höhns Kathleen W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
13653 Kupke Daniela W17 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour 32,40 km
13656 Brakensiek Geburtstagskind Bastian W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
13657 Schelske Anett W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
13659 Knauf Larissa W12 - Lucka-Tour 53,10 km
13666 Rossek Sylke W8 - Nacht-Extrem 58,30 km
13667 Schmotz Theresa W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
13668 Piesch Detlef W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
13669 Rossek Michael W8 - Nacht-Extrem 58,30 km
13670 Krüger Roberto W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
13678 Riedel Manja W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
13679 Ehrhardt Carolin W8 - Nacht-Extrem 58,30 km
13680 Billig Norman W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
13681 Wustelt Philipp W8 - Nacht-Extrem 58,30 km
13683 Schroeter Ulrich W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
13687 Stehle Sandra W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
13690 Schild Jakob W19 - Tag-Extrem 49,50 km
13692 Gottschling Katrin W17 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour 29,80 km
13698 Mehner Fabian W8 - Nacht-Extrem 58,30 km
13699 Richter Grit W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 26,30 km
13702 Schöne Thomas W11 - Dreiländertour XXL 21,50 km
13703 Lebelt Jonathan W12 - Lucka-Tour 53,10 km
13704 Lebelt Niklas W12 - Lucka-Tour 53,10 km
13706 Voigt Kati W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
13708 Ruffert Hannelore W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
13709 Neider Mike W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
13710 Höhler Ute W19 - Tag-Extrem 49,50 km
13711 Gelhaar Andreas W19 - Tag-Extrem 49,50 km
13718 Röhner Sebastian W26 - Schiller-Tour 22,90 km
13719 Wolf Antje W26 - Schiller-Tour 22,90 km
13720 Wolf Edgar W26 - Schiller-Tour 22,90 km
13721 Dornis Daniel W26 - Schiller-Tour 22,90 km
13722 Zerbs Christina W26 - Schiller-Tour 22,90 km
13723 Höhne Kerstin W26 - Schiller-Tour 22,90 km
13724 Naumann Ronny W26 - Schiller-Tour 22,90 km
13725 Dittmann Martin W17 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour 32,40 km
13727 Sand Birgid W20 - Haselbacher See & Co 47,20 km
13728 Forkel Martina W20 - Haselbacher See & Co 47,20 km
13729 Grübel Justin W20 - Haselbacher See & Co 47,20 km
13731 Kuwatsch Betti W28 - Geocaching Erlebnistour 13,00 km
13732 Akktarkhawori Lua W28 - Geocaching Erlebnistour 13,00 km
13733 Otto Heike W28 - Geocaching Erlebnistour 13,00 km
13734 Akkturkawari Olaf W28 - Geocaching Erlebnistour 13,00 km
13735 Sven Schmidt W28 - Geocaching Erlebnistour 13,00 km
13736 Sill Christian W28 - Geocaching Erlebnistour 13,00 km
13737 Barth Alexandra W28 - Geocaching Erlebnistour 13,00 km
13738 Freckmann Lisa W28 - Geocaching Erlebnistour 13,00 km
13739 Opitz Anne W28 - Geocaching Erlebnistour 13,00 km
13740 Hänse Luca W28 - Geocaching Erlebnistour 13,00 km
13741 Schmitz Niclas W28 - Geocaching Erlebnistour 13,00 km
13742 Tetyura Natalie W28 - Geocaching Erlebnistour 13,00 km
13743 Raschke Elke W28 - Geocaching Erlebnistour 13,00 km
13744 Heinzmann Wolfgane W28 - Geocaching Erlebnistour 13,00 km
13745 Raschke Noah W28 - Geocaching Erlebnistour 13,00 km
13746 Raschke Markus W28 - Geocaching Erlebnistour 13,00 km
13749 Vollert Tim W29 - Großpösna-Tour 13,60 km
13750 Vollert Paula W29 - Großpösna-Tour 13,60 km
13751 Suchland Kathrin W29 - Großpösna-Tour 13,60 km
13752 Hennig Peggy W29 - Großpösna-Tour 13,60 km
13753 Höselbarth Ina W29 - Großpösna-Tour 13,60 km
13754 Hartmann Katja W19 - Tag-Extrem 49,50 km
13755 Zimmermann Thomas W19 - Tag-Extrem 49,50 km
13756 Grund Ute W19 - Tag-Extrem 49,50 km
13757 Schmorl Karsten W19 - Tag-Extrem 49,50 km
13758 Reimer Oliver W19 - Tag-Extrem 49,50 km
13759 Reimer Patrick W19 - Tag-Extrem 49,50 km
13760 Reimer Kathrin W19 - Tag-Extrem 49,50 km
13761 Zahn Christopher W19 - Tag-Extrem 49,50 km
13762 Flechsig Saskia W19 - Tag-Extrem 49,50 km
13763 Höhne Paul W19 - Tag-Extrem 49,50 km
13764 Tscharnke Christian W19 - Tag-Extrem 49,50 km
13765 Kravchenko Maxime W19 - Tag-Extrem 49,50 km
13766 Kunze Lutz W19 - Tag-Extrem 49,50 km
13767 Kunze Dagmar W19 - Tag-Extrem 49,50 km
13768 Brüheim Tilo W17 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour 32,40 km
13769 Saupe Heike W17 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour 32,40 km
13770 Saupe Volker W17 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour 32,40 km
13771 Solewia Katja W17 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour 32,40 km
13774 Hantova Stanimira W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
13775 Herzog Luise W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
13776 Löbner Jan-Niklas W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
13777 Krüger Denise W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
13778 Lausch Simone W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
13780 Steigemann Steffi W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
13781 Banse Gesine W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
13782 Rosenberg Julina W27 - Spätstarter 21,80 km
13785 Muschalle Kai-Uwe W18 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour Extrem 58,50 km
13792 Schubert Stephanie W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 26,30 km
13793 Miesner Joschka W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 26,30 km
13794 Feldens Pauline W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 26,30 km
13795 Haase Daniel W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 26,30 km
13796 Feldens Andreas W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 26,30 km
13797 Wüst Harald W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 26,30 km
13798 Brandt Stephanie W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 26,30 km
13799 Kretschmar Jan W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 26,30 km
13800 Grischenko Yuvi W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 21,60 km
13801 Zürner Saskia W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 26,30 km
13802 Blockwitz Kerstin W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 12,70 km
13803 Ketscher Maik W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 21,60 km
13804 Barth Frank W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 26,30 km
13805 Niestroy Andreas W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 26,30 km
13808 Alberti Jan W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 26,30 km
13809 Müller Cornelia W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 26,30 km
13810 Liebhold Falk W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 21,60 km
13811 Scheide Angelika W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 26,30 km
13812 Köhler Dietmar W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
13813 Neudert Karin W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
13814 Hempel Annekathrin W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
13815 Köhler Rosa W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
13816 Pöhlandt Marion W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
13817 Schubert Ellen W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
13818 Görlitz Claus W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
13819 Görlitz Christiane W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
13821 Rothe Christa W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
13822 Vogel Joachim W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
13823 Vogel Elke-Andrea W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
13824 Kujiak Ralf W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
13825 Speer Kostanze W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
13826 Hofmann Katja W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
13827 Fischer Simone W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
13828 Höhne Ina W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
13829 Bokony Christof W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
13830 Schubert Heike W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
13831 Mohn Anja W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
13832 Koch Tboias W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
13833 Weiß Christian W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
13834 Nitzsche Manuela W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
13836 Borschke Kristian W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
13837 Borschke Antje W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
13838 Rademacher Antonia W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
13839 Theile Christian W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
13841 Herold Paula-Josephine W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
13842 Herold Peggy W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
13843 Wagner Jennifer W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
13844 Vogel Karl W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
13845 Peterson Grit W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
13846 Schiele Sandra W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
13847 Kutschbach Ines W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
13848 Wagner Emilio W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
13849 Wagner Thomas W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
13850 Wagner Sören W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
13851 Theile Marlis W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
13852 Drexler Rico W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
13853 Drexler Sydney W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
13854 Semmler Jan W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
13855 Schmidt Rene W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
13857 Armeen Ardalan W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
13858 Pannicke Karin W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
13859 Theile Michael W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
13860 Fricke Jens W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
13861 Jährling Katrin W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
13862 Emmrich Caro W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
13864 Naumann Holger W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
13865 Naumann Cornelia W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
13866 Schroeder Ricarda W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
13867 Schroeder Josephine W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
13868 Naumann Britta W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
13869 Schulz Ina W23 - Borna-Tour 17,80 km
13870 Steinbach Stefan W8 - Nacht-Extrem 58,30 km
13871 Kraft Dorina W8 - Nacht-Extrem 58,30 km
13872 Specht Sven W8 - Nacht-Extrem 58,30 km
13873 Koch Christiane W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
13874 Günther Andy W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
13875 OSwald Sven W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
13876 Klemmi Silvio W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
13877 Plier Tilly W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
13878 Filz Daniel W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
13879 Knoblauch Carla W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
13880 Knoblauch Marie W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
13881 Seidel Andreas W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
13882 Fischer Miriam W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 26,30 km
13883 Becker Thomas W10 - Neuseenland XXL 78,30 km
13884 Stroaten Heiko W11 - Dreiländertour XXL 100,20 km
13885 Knoprs Marcel W11 - Dreiländertour XXL 100,20 km
13886 Schwarzberg Bodo W11 - Dreiländertour XXL 100,20 km
13887 Hösler Olaf W11 - Dreiländertour XXL 100,20 km
13888 Laus Jürgen W11 - Dreiländertour XXL 100,20 km
13889 Höffer Andrea W11 - Dreiländertour XXL 100,20 km
13890 Kupsch Kathrin W11 - Dreiländertour XXL 100,20 km
13891 Basmer Ingolf W11 - Dreiländertour XXL 100,20 km
13892 Praße Marco W11 - Dreiländertour XXL 100,20 km
13893 Arnold Peter W11 - Dreiländertour XXL 100,20 km
13894 Kasper Ingrid W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
13895 Schmidt Sven W28 - Geocaching Erlebnistour 13,00 km
13896 Schmidt Sven W28 - Geocaching Erlebnistour 13,00 km
13897 Gläsche Simone W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
13898 Cargan Ecaterina W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
13899 Müller-Schmied Dirk W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
13900 Fischer Raphael W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
13901 Zimmermann Horst W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
13902 Zimmermann Rosemarie W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
13903 Rüdiger-Lietz Katrin W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 26,30 km
13904 Malter Sophia W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 21,60 km
13905 Lüdeke Karolin W27 - Spätstarter 21,80 km