Ergebnisse 2019

Startnummer Nachname Vorname Strecke Distanz
13930 Starke Julian W10 - Neuseenland XXL 95,30 km
13947 Liebmann Tom W10 - Neuseenland XXL 101,90 km
13954 Herzog-Walterbach Ilona W25 - Zug-Gereiste 41,60 km
13961 Walterbach Joerg W25 - Zug-Gereiste 41,60 km
13965 Hörold Eleonore W18 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour Extrem 59,40 km
13973 Lanfer Thomas W25 - Zug-Gereiste 41,60 km
13982 Kley Sonja W10 - Neuseenland XXL 101,90 km
13983 Hörold Jörn W18 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour Extrem 59,40 km
13986 Gollin Rene W9 - 7-Seen-Ultra 34,60 km
13993 Scharf Christian W10 - Neuseenland XXL 101,90 km
13996 Zilm Gramckow Stefanie W9 - 7-Seen-Ultra 58,30 km
13999 Gollin Petra W9 - 7-Seen-Ultra 34,60 km
14000 Broens Karin W25 - Zug-Gereiste 41,60 km
14005 Renz Christian W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
14006 Eckert Jörn W25 - Zug-Gereiste 41,60 km
14019 Heßler Annett W21 - Drei-Seen-Tour 26,10 km
14027 Bauerfeld Corinna W25 - Zug-Gereiste 41,60 km
14028 Raschig Ralf W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 21,60 km
14032 Zimprich Carmen W8 - Nacht-Extrem 40,70 km
14038 Neumann Thomas W9 - 7-Seen-Ultra 58,30 km
14039 Zimprich Patrick W8 - Nacht-Extrem 40,70 km
14041-1 Friedrich Julia W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 26,30 km
14041-4 Rudolph Thomas W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 26,30 km
14041-6 Becker Michael W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 26,30 km
14041-8 Born Susy W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 26,30 km
14053 Lilge Elke W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 21,60 km
14055 Nienhaus Benedikt W10 - Neuseenland XXL 58,30 km
14057 Stein Steffen W21 - Drei-Seen-Tour 26,10 km
14077 Berndt Steffen W2 - Musiktour Markkleeberg 13,00 km
14079 Berndt Kerstin W2 - Musiktour Markkleeberg 13,00 km
14083-1 Sparig Ralf W2 - Musiktour Markkleeberg 13,00 km
14083-6 Binz Frank W2 - Musiktour Markkleeberg 13,00 km
14083-7 Binz Annett W2 - Musiktour Markkleeberg 13,00 km
14083-8 Binz Lilly W2 - Musiktour Markkleeberg 13,00 km
14083-9 Binz Justus W2 - Musiktour Markkleeberg 13,00 km
14083-10 Simon Claudia W2 - Musiktour Markkleeberg 13,00 km
14083-12 Simon Freundin W2 - Musiktour Markkleeberg 13,00 km
14090 Singer Susanne W10 - Neuseenland XXL 58,30 km
14093 Petrausch-Kühn Silke W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
14096 Kühn Michael W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
14100 Kupke Daniela W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
14101 Veldmann Anna W25 - Zug-Gereiste 41,60 km
14108 Kellas Yvonne W16 - Midnight-Tour XL 73,70 km
14110 Fiedler Andreas W16 - Midnight-Tour XL 73,70 km
14113 Veldmann Albert W25 - Zug-Gereiste 41,60 km
14115 Kölbl Claudia W16 - Midnight-Tour XL 73,70 km
14125 Kuß Kathrin W1 - Mondscheintour OST 19,10 km
14128 Schwinge Annett W1 - Mondscheintour OST 19,10 km
14131 Fleischer Jana W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
14132 Rühl Rene W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
14133 Genée Tobias W11 - Dreiländertour XXL 71,00 km
14137 Reymann Matthias W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
14155 Dubro Lucienne W16 - Midnight-Tour XL 73,70 km
14177 Wachter Anja W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
14179 Steinbach Katrin W18 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour Extrem 59,40 km
14194 Albrecht Olaf W11 - Dreiländertour XXL 103,20 km
14197 Jäsche Ines W8 - Nacht-Extrem 58,30 km
14198 Göthel Sandy W10 - Neuseenland XXL 101,90 km
14199 Jäsche Steffen W8 - Nacht-Extrem 58,30 km
14200 Herrmann Eberhard W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
14201 Plaschke Matthias W10 - Neuseenland XXL 97,10 km
14208 Quinger Silke W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
14209 Dorn Ronny W10 - Neuseenland XXL 58,30 km
14210 Petersohn Silke W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
14212 Börngen Holm W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
14214 Kalbe Erik W9 - 7-Seen-Ultra 58,30 km
14215 Forchheim Manuela W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
14221 Eckardt Felix W11 - Dreiländertour XXL 103,20 km
14224-1 Kahle Carola W1 - Mondscheintour OST 19,10 km
14224-2 Eißner Silke W1 - Mondscheintour OST 19,10 km
14224-3 Eißner Jörg W1 - Mondscheintour OST 19,10 km
14224-5 Kahle Christiane W1 - Mondscheintour OST 19,10 km
14224-6 Kahle Carola W1 - Mondscheintour OST 19,10 km
14229 Jülka Sandra W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
14238 Uhlisch Rainer W30 - Kleeblatt-Tour 14,00 km
14241 Schröder Ilka W18 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour Extrem 59,40 km
14244 Blau Rolf W30 - Kleeblatt-Tour 14,00 km
14254 Gast René W8 - Nacht-Extrem 58,30 km
14264 Unzner Sandra W10 - Neuseenland XXL 101,90 km
14266 Kittel Thomas W10 - Neuseenland XXL 64,00 km
14267 Wieprecht Jörg W1 - Mondscheintour OST 19,10 km
14269 Wieprecht Katrin W1 - Mondscheintour OST 19,10 km
14271 Vornkahl Kathrin W10 - Neuseenland XXL 64,00 km
14276 Birke Carina W2 - Musiktour Markkleeberg 13,00 km
14278 Nerlinger Jörg W10 - Neuseenland XXL 101,90 km
14306 Bauer Anja W10 - Neuseenland XXL 101,90 km
14336 Jeremiasch Uwe W10 - Neuseenland XXL 101,90 km
14345 Labitzke Jenny W10 - Neuseenland XXL 101,90 km
14357 Schlott Heike W2 - Musiktour Markkleeberg 13,00 km
14361 Kraft Ines W19 - Tag-Extrem 50,40 km
14362 Kotter Daniela W18 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour Extrem 59,40 km
14363 Rauchstein Uwe-Detlef W10 - Neuseenland XXL 101,90 km
14364 Kotter Hagen W18 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour Extrem 59,40 km
14366 Beyer Falk W10 - Neuseenland XXL 101,90 km
14368 Kröber Anett W1 - Mondscheintour OST 19,10 km
14370-1 Bock Torsten W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
14370-2 Kiesche Leonie W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
14370-3 Burghardt Carolien W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
14370-4 Blochberger Marion W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
14370-5 Matthies Frank W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
14370-7 Leckel Jenni W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
14370-8 Kühnau Michael W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
14370-9 Hilburg Carolin W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
14370-10 Thiel Anne W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
14370-11 Dietrich Andrea W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
14372 Kröber Mario W1 - Mondscheintour OST 19,10 km
14375 Hainich Karin W1 - Mondscheintour OST 19,10 km
14376 Vogt Peter W2 - Musiktour Markkleeberg 13,00 km
14379 Vogt Chrjstine W2 - Musiktour Markkleeberg 13,00 km
14384 Hoffmann Anja W1 - Mondscheintour OST 19,10 km
14388 Hoffmann Jörg W1 - Mondscheintour OST 19,10 km
14389 Fritzsch Ronny W8 - Nacht-Extrem 58,30 km
14393 Meier Astrid W8 - Nacht-Extrem 58,30 km
14395 Mittmeier Ilona W1 - Mondscheintour OST 19,10 km
14400 Fritzsch Ashley W8 - Nacht-Extrem 58,30 km
14404 Mittmeier Martin W1 - Mondscheintour OST 19,10 km
14406 Fritzsch Sandra W8 - Nacht-Extrem 58,30 km
14429 Kaminski Maja W11 - Dreiländertour XXL 103,20 km
14431 Böttcher Nadine W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
14436 Böttcher Katja W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
14438 Knoch-Lotter Nicolle W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
14440 Beil Christopher W11 - Dreiländertour XXL 103,20 km
14448 Ebenhan Marilyn W29 - Großpösna-Tour 14,50 km
14461 Küttner Sebastian W9 - 7-Seen-Ultra 58,30 km
14462-4 Redeker Simone W10 - Neuseenland XXL 101,90 km
14462-5 Süssner Birgit W10 - Neuseenland XXL 101,90 km
14462-6 Bierhaus Benjamin W10 - Neuseenland XXL 101,90 km
14472 Hertel Anne W9 - 7-Seen-Ultra 58,30 km
14474 Janisch Michael W11 - Dreiländertour XXL 103,20 km
14476 Janisch Sophie W11 - Dreiländertour XXL 103,20 km
14494 Ebert Kai W11 - Dreiländertour XXL 53,60 km
14497 Michalik Robin W25 - Zug-Gereiste 41,60 km
14498 Geißler Michael W26 - Schiller-Tour 23,80 km
14499 Haufe-Geißler Kerstin W26 - Schiller-Tour 23,80 km
14500 Michalik Daniela W25 - Zug-Gereiste 41,60 km
14501 Schubert Birgit W2 - Musiktour Markkleeberg 13,00 km
14513 Steinmark Katja W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
14514 Schmidt Thomas W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
14515 Steinmark Jens W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
14516 Ilte Irena W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
14518 Blaesing Laura W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
14520 Blaesing Karina W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
14522 Kramm Gerhard W10 - Neuseenland XXL 58,30 km
14523 Labitzke Vicky W10 - Neuseenland XXL 101,90 km
14525 Bauer Monika W10 - Neuseenland XXL 101,90 km
14529 Welker Sharon W10 - Neuseenland XXL 49,00 km
14534 Kerber Barbara W2 - Musiktour Markkleeberg 13,00 km
14535 Farr Kathrin W25 - Zug-Gereiste 41,60 km
14538 Schäfer Daniel W25 - Zug-Gereiste 41,60 km
14542 Burghardt Manuela W1 - Mondscheintour OST 19,10 km
14551 Fischer Angela W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
14555 Münzenberg Katja W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
14556 Rose René W11 - Dreiländertour XXL 103,20 km
14564 Hoffmann Falk W11 - Dreiländertour XXL 103,20 km
14570 Ebner Anett W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
14573 Völker Sven W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
14575 Ebner Evelyn W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
14577 Packheiser Steffi W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
14586 Myrrhe Barbara W2 - Musiktour Markkleeberg 13,00 km
14595 Hennig David W11 - Dreiländertour XXL 103,20 km
14599 Lademacher Susann W11 - Dreiländertour XXL 103,20 km
14600 Beiche Cindy W15 - Midnight-Tour 23,70 km
14629 Reck Volkmar W10 - Neuseenland XXL 101,90 km
14632 Stöckel Annette W10 - Neuseenland XXL 101,90 km
14640 Thiele Tina W10 - Neuseenland XXL 58,30 km
14651 Scheele Roland W19 - Tag-Extrem 50,40 km
14653 Scheele Petra W19 - Tag-Extrem 50,40 km
14656 Meister Jana W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
14673 soth patic W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
14674 Georgi Manuel W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
14675 Metzner Claire W10 - Neuseenland XXL 101,90 km
14677-1 Jerke Susanne W29 - Großpösna-Tour 14,50 km
14677-2 Buske Bernhard W29 - Großpösna-Tour 14,50 km
14677-3 Hille Katrin W29 - Großpösna-Tour 14,50 km
14677-4 Hille Bernd W29 - Großpösna-Tour 14,50 km
14677-5 Arnold Undine W29 - Großpösna-Tour 14,50 km
14677-6 Ball Bianca W29 - Großpösna-Tour 14,50 km
14677-7 Mehlhorn Anja W29 - Großpösna-Tour 14,50 km
14678 Zacharias Stefan W11 - Dreiländertour XXL 103,20 km
14685 Schindler Anke W19 - Tag-Extrem 50,40 km
14688 Bech Heiko W11 - Dreiländertour XXL 103,20 km
14697 Tomczak Elke W3 - Costa Cospuda 19,00 km
14698 Kunze Heidrun W3 - Costa Cospuda 19,00 km
14701 Kurth Jan W1 - Mondscheintour OST 19,10 km
14702 Mütze Jana W1 - Mondscheintour OST 19,10 km
14713 Wichmann Thomas W19 - Tag-Extrem 50,40 km
14716 Koch Ute W30 - Kleeblatt-Tour 14,00 km
14717 Wilhelm Birgit W30 - Kleeblatt-Tour 14,00 km
14722 Schnee Jochen W11 - Dreiländertour XXL 103,20 km
14724 Kuba Sabrina W1 - Mondscheintour OST 19,10 km
14741 Lungwitz Michael W18 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour Extrem 59,40 km
14742 Wieczorek Michael W18 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour Extrem 59,40 km
14744 Flohr Sebastian W18 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour Extrem 59,40 km
14748 Gamnitzer Martin W11 - Dreiländertour XXL 103,20 km
14767 Seidel Waltraud W10 - Neuseenland XXL 71,60 km
14770 Möller Anja W10 - Neuseenland XXL 101,90 km
14774 Ilte Annalena W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
14783 Fischer Constanze W2 - Musiktour Markkleeberg 13,00 km
14791 Graw Nico W10 - Neuseenland XXL 101,90 km
14800 Andrä Ralf W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
14801 Günther Peggy W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
14803 Schmidt Wolfgang W1 - Mondscheintour OST 19,10 km
14805 Sckobel Kathrin W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
14809 Galle Andreas W10 - Neuseenland XXL 101,90 km
14810 Hagendorf Albrecht W1 - Mondscheintour OST 19,10 km
14814 Damm Heinz W1 - Mondscheintour OST 19,10 km
14817 Steinbach Cornelia W2 - Musiktour Markkleeberg 13,00 km
14824 Scholz Mara W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
14825 Groß Martin W19 - Tag-Extrem 50,40 km
14829 Kuschel Doris W26 - Schiller-Tour 23,80 km
14835 Kuschel Peter W26 - Schiller-Tour 23,80 km
14837 Kuschel Jenny W26 - Schiller-Tour 23,80 km
14849 Fritzsche Kati W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
14851 Anders Marlies W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
14854 Blüthner Falk W1 - Mondscheintour OST 19,10 km
14855 Blüthner Anke W1 - Mondscheintour OST 19,10 km
14861 Wichmann Nicole W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
14865 Koy Kerstin W26 - Schiller-Tour 23,80 km
14875-1 Bauer Karin W1 - Mondscheintour OST 19,10 km
14875-2 Göpfert Johanna W1 - Mondscheintour OST 19,10 km
14875-3 Kösser Evelyn W1 - Mondscheintour OST 19,10 km
14875-4 Heese Yvonne W1 - Mondscheintour OST 19,10 km
14875-5 Meyer Steffi W1 - Mondscheintour OST 19,10 km
14875-6 Vincent Gudrun W1 - Mondscheintour OST 19,10 km
14879 Flohr Uwe W18 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour Extrem 59,40 km
14889 Schoubye Angela W26 - Schiller-Tour 23,80 km
14892 Stecker Melanie W1 - Mondscheintour OST 19,10 km
14893 Tischer Mathias W1 - Mondscheintour OST 19,10 km
14895 Neumann Frank W1 - Mondscheintour OST 19,10 km
14896 Neumann Manuela W1 - Mondscheintour OST 19,10 km
14903 Zerbs Steffen W11 - Dreiländertour XXL 103,20 km
14906 Becker Elke W2 - Musiktour Markkleeberg 13,00 km
14908 Becker Andreas W2 - Musiktour Markkleeberg 13,00 km
14911 Kern Uta W30 - Kleeblatt-Tour 8,50 km
14912 Jönck Marion W8 - Nacht-Extrem 58,30 km
14914 Kern Günter W30 - Kleeblatt-Tour 8,50 km
14938 Eyßer Philip W10 - Neuseenland XXL 101,90 km
14944 Kremkow Mirko W25 - Zug-Gereiste 41,60 km
14945 Kremkow Ines W25 - Zug-Gereiste 41,60 km
14947 Bajohr Sandra W25 - Zug-Gereiste 41,60 km
14964 Schaaf Stefanie W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
14969 Vedder Silke W1 - Mondscheintour OST 19,10 km
14970 Schädlich Christian W1 - Mondscheintour OST 19,10 km
14980 Schulze Marco W10 - Neuseenland XXL 101,90 km
14981 Müller Wolfgang W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
14984 Trenner Daniel W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
14986 Hudecek Daniela W25 - Zug-Gereiste 41,60 km
14987 Gude Andrea W25 - Zug-Gereiste 41,60 km
14989 Vattes Denis W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
14990 Heinemann Sindy W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
14994 Bartsch Uwe W10 - Neuseenland XXL 97,10 km
14996 sasse Regina W2 - Musiktour Markkleeberg 13,00 km
14997 Herzog-Reichel Franziska W25 - Zug-Gereiste 41,60 km
15016 Berchtold Robert W25 - Zug-Gereiste 41,60 km
15017 Sandleben Grit W25 - Zug-Gereiste 41,60 km
15035-1 Schneider Heike W1 - Mondscheintour OST 19,10 km
15035-2 Koch Annett W1 - Mondscheintour OST 19,10 km
15035-3 Betat Heike W1 - Mondscheintour OST 19,10 km
15035-5 Schneider Katrin W1 - Mondscheintour OST 19,10 km
15043 Günther Silke W25 - Zug-Gereiste 41,60 km
15048 Simon Thomas W10 - Neuseenland XXL 58,30 km
15049 Lange Stefan W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
15050 Beyer Askold W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
15055 Henze Martina W2 - Musiktour Markkleeberg 13,00 km
15056 Wagner Bärbel W2 - Musiktour Markkleeberg 13,00 km
15058 Krause Gabriele W2 - Musiktour Markkleeberg 13,00 km
15060 Höppner Margit W2 - Musiktour Markkleeberg 13,00 km
15066 Schürer Karla W21 - Drei-Seen-Tour 26,10 km
15067 Schürer Klaus W21 - Drei-Seen-Tour 26,10 km
15069 Betat Heike W21 - Drei-Seen-Tour 26,10 km
15070 Betat Heiko W21 - Drei-Seen-Tour 26,10 km
15071 Dietze Steff W3 - Costa Cospuda 19,00 km
15072 Gude Andrea W3 - Costa Cospuda 19,00 km
15075 Müller Robert W25 - Zug-Gereiste 41,60 km
15076 Müller Doreen W25 - Zug-Gereiste 41,60 km
15077 Müller Wolfram W25 - Zug-Gereiste 41,60 km
15078 Köppe Johannes W25 - Zug-Gereiste 41,60 km
15098 Kremkow Sören W25 - Zug-Gereiste 41,60 km
15099 Jahns Sophie W25 - Zug-Gereiste 41,60 km
15100 Grumbd Georg W10 - Neuseenland XXL 74,30 km
15117-2 Strohbach Brigitte W30 - Kleeblatt-Tour 14,00 km
15117-5 Günther Diana W30 - Kleeblatt-Tour 14,00 km
15118 Patties Ina W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
15119 Zschommler Sören W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
15124 Meißner Diana W30 - Kleeblatt-Tour 14,00 km
15125 Meißner Andreas W30 - Kleeblatt-Tour 14,00 km
15129 Bode Brita W1 - Mondscheintour OST 19,10 km
15130 Brüning Frank W1 - Mondscheintour OST 19,10 km
15134 Warmuth Uwe W21 - Drei-Seen-Tour 26,10 km
15135 Gernoth Klaus W21 - Drei-Seen-Tour 26,10 km
15141 Schiemann Erwin W30 - Kleeblatt-Tour 14,00 km
15142 Schiemann Karin W30 - Kleeblatt-Tour 14,00 km
15169 Dybisbanski Maria W1 - Mondscheintour OST 19,10 km
15170 Rädeker Karl-Heinz W10 - Neuseenland XXL 101,90 km
15173 Günther Tobias W26 - Schiller-Tour 23,80 km
15174 Günther Katrin W26 - Schiller-Tour 23,80 km
15175 Plischke Catleen W1 - Mondscheintour OST 19,10 km
15176 Plischke Jens W1 - Mondscheintour OST 19,10 km
15182 Müller Dana W1 - Mondscheintour OST 19,10 km
15183 Müller Gerhard Willi W1 - Mondscheintour OST 19,10 km
15185 Engel Patrick W11 - Dreiländertour XXL 103,20 km
15188 Voigt Claudia W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
15190 voigt juliana W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
15202 Gebauer Andreas W1 - Mondscheintour OST 19,10 km
15203 Gebauer Simone W1 - Mondscheintour OST 19,10 km
15205-1 Harke Astrid W30 - Kleeblatt-Tour 14,00 km
15205-2 Harke Astrid W30 - Kleeblatt-Tour 14,00 km
15205-3 Funke Silka W30 - Kleeblatt-Tour 14,00 km
15205-4 Schöne Angela W30 - Kleeblatt-Tour 14,00 km
15205-5 Eckhardt Birgit W30 - Kleeblatt-Tour 14,00 km
15205-6 Schöne Katja W30 - Kleeblatt-Tour 14,00 km
15205-7 Jäschke Thomas W30 - Kleeblatt-Tour 14,00 km
15206 Trepte Moritz W15 - Midnight-Tour 23,70 km
15207 Hohlstein Martin W20 - Haselbacher See & Co 50,20 km
15212 Hoog Carsten W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
15215 Hoog Diana W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
15221 Röhner Sebastian W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
15222 Diez Susan W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
15223 Haensig Susann W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
15228 Hübner Andrea W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
15229 Lindner Antje W30 - Kleeblatt-Tour 14,00 km
15233 Lindner Giulian W30 - Kleeblatt-Tour 14,00 km
15234 Pönigk Detlef W1 - Mondscheintour OST 19,10 km
15235 Pönigk Bärbel W1 - Mondscheintour OST 19,10 km
15236 Lindner Larissa W30 - Kleeblatt-Tour 14,00 km
15238 Schimmel Petra W1 - Mondscheintour OST 19,10 km
15239 Köhler Kerstin W30 - Kleeblatt-Tour 14,00 km
15240 Steinbach Julia W2 - Musiktour Markkleeberg 13,00 km
15249 Gillich Thomas W11 - Dreiländertour XXL 103,20 km
15251-1 Kirsten Regina W30 - Kleeblatt-Tour 14,00 km
15251-2 Kirsten Eckhard W30 - Kleeblatt-Tour 14,00 km
15251-3 Gans Walter W30 - Kleeblatt-Tour 14,00 km
15251-4 Gans Margit W30 - Kleeblatt-Tour 14,00 km
15251-5 Kirsten Pia W30 - Kleeblatt-Tour 14,00 km
15251-6 Kirsten Paula W30 - Kleeblatt-Tour 14,00 km
15252 Endemann Christa W10 - Neuseenland XXL 101,90 km
15253 Bauer Ramona W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
15254 Bauer Rainer W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
15255 Bauer Mandy W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
15264 Döring Cornelia W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
15265 Decker Sandra W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
15273 Rakowski Frances W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
15278 Kindt Tino W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
15281 Endmann Branka W1 - Mondscheintour OST 19,10 km
15282 Riemann Lutz W1 - Mondscheintour OST 19,10 km
15287 Hoffmann-Kauerauf Regina W1 - Mondscheintour OST 19,10 km
15300 Kunze Ellen W1 - Mondscheintour OST 19,10 km
15301 Kunze Pierre W1 - Mondscheintour OST 19,10 km
15302 Schreiber Beate W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
15314 Petzold Christina W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
15320 Thiem Ina W1 - Mondscheintour OST 19,10 km
15332 Rosenheinrich Holger W3 - Costa Cospuda 19,00 km
15333 Fleckeisen Frank W3 - Costa Cospuda 19,00 km
15335 Fleckeisen Jacob W3 - Costa Cospuda 19,00 km
15337 Link Ramona W3 - Costa Cospuda 19,00 km
15346 Jürgens Katrin W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 26,30 km
15347 Gensheimer Astrid W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
15349 Fleischer Silke W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
15385 Breitfeld Sibylle W10 - Neuseenland XXL 101,90 km
15386 Breitfeld Rita W10 - Neuseenland XXL 101,90 km
15395 Vogt Cornelia W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
15396 Dittrich Daniel W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
15397 Grabe Diana W18 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour Extrem 59,40 km
15400 Schneegaß Jörg W18 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour Extrem 59,40 km
15404 Beigel Eva W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
15405 Linkiewicz Sebastian W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
15407 Claus Sylvia W3 - Costa Cospuda 19,00 km
15409 Claus Andreas W3 - Costa Cospuda 19,00 km
15410 Linkiewicz Sebastian W29 - Großpösna-Tour 14,50 km
15413 Beigel Eva W29 - Großpösna-Tour 14,50 km
15424 Claus Andy W10 - Neuseenland XXL 58,30 km
15425 Becker Dorina W8 - Nacht-Extrem 58,30 km
15430 Zöpel Carolin W9 - 7-Seen-Ultra 58,30 km
15432 Rosenheinrich Marcel W3 - Costa Cospuda 19,00 km
15437-1 Lichtenberger Annett W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
15437-2 Thorand Katrin W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
15437-3 Thorand Jenny W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
15437-4 Mühlberg Lisa W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
15437-5 Emmrich Carolin W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
15437-6 Gottwald Ingrid W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
15443 Küchler Frank W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
15445 Küchler Sabine W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
15446 Tänzler Jana W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
15457 Anton Robert W9 - 7-Seen-Ultra 58,30 km
15465 Geßner Inge W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
15469 Geßner Jürgen W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
15480 Colditz Yvonne W20 - Haselbacher See & Co 50,20 km
15481 Vorwerk Gerd W25 - Zug-Gereiste 41,60 km
15482 Vorwerk Ines W25 - Zug-Gereiste 41,60 km
15491 Breschke Helga W3 - Costa Cospuda 19,00 km
15492 Suchý Tomáš W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
15493 Wieprecht Anja W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
15494 Braun Bernhard W3 - Costa Cospuda 19,00 km
15507 Uwe Trenkmann W10 - Neuseenland XXL 101,90 km
15511 Lorenz Paula W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
15518 Muster Juliane W20 - Haselbacher See & Co 50,20 km
15520 Prochaska Anja W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
15521 Prochaska Bettina W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
15527 Arnold Frank W10 - Neuseenland XXL 12,70 km
15528 Dorn Charlotte W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
15529 Zwarra Monika W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
15530 Voland Beate W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
15531 Janke Jörg W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 21,60 km
15533 Fritsche Hans W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 21,60 km
15543 Ehrig Willy W10 - Neuseenland XXL 101,90 km
15544 Horn Lothar W10 - Neuseenland XXL 97,10 km
15555 Nuß Mandy W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
15559 Buresch Manfred W11 - Dreiländertour XXL 103,20 km
15565 Franetzki Susan W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
15567 Franetzki Christoph W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
15570 Schröder Andrea W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
15576 Barthel Jutta W2 - Musiktour Markkleeberg 13,00 km
15580 Nüßing Jens W8 - Nacht-Extrem 58,30 km
15585 Axt Carmen W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
15586 Pankrath Kathleen W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
15587-1 Schneider Christian W29 - Großpösna-Tour 14,50 km
15587-4 Titscherlein Jürgen W29 - Großpösna-Tour 14,50 km
15587-10 Schober Raik W29 - Großpösna-Tour 14,50 km
15596 Meinert Ralf W30 - Kleeblatt-Tour 14,00 km
15597 Meinert Bianka W30 - Kleeblatt-Tour 14,00 km
15599 Graupner Karin W26 - Schiller-Tour 23,80 km
15600 Pauli Beota W26 - Schiller-Tour 23,80 km
15602 Krone Mario W8 - Nacht-Extrem 58,30 km
15610 Stör Steffi W25 - Zug-Gereiste 41,60 km
15612 Stör Jens W25 - Zug-Gereiste 41,60 km
15613 Endler Jan W8 - Nacht-Extrem 58,30 km
15619 Sonnekalb Katja W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 26,30 km
15620 Mönch Kitty W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 26,30 km
15621 Busch Heike W10 - Neuseenland XXL 74,30 km
15628 Reiss Thilo W26 - Schiller-Tour 23,80 km
15629 Wierer Roland W26 - Schiller-Tour 23,80 km
15641 Gabler Robin W10 - Neuseenland XXL 101,90 km
15644 Kühne Cathleen W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
15650 Heintz Daniel W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
15651 Horn Christine W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
15652 Schumann Daniel W8 - Nacht-Extrem 58,30 km
15654 Richter Peter W2 - Musiktour Markkleeberg 13,00 km
15656 Kipper Stephan W8 - Nacht-Extrem 58,30 km
15660-1 Knoth Ines W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
15660-2 Knoth Petra W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
15660-3 Keßler Elke W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
15660-4 Mauersberger Cornelia W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
15660-6 Keßler Konrad W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
15660-7 Mauersberger Ralf W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
15665 Vogel Juliane W25 - Zug-Gereiste 41,60 km
15666 Nestler-Rajewski Dana W25 - Zug-Gereiste 41,60 km
15668 Weidauer Annett W25 - Zug-Gereiste 41,60 km
15671 Thomys Barbara W25 - Zug-Gereiste 41,60 km
15672 Thomys Katharina W25 - Zug-Gereiste 41,60 km
15674 Pannwitz Petra W26 - Schiller-Tour 23,80 km
15696 Hartmann Antje W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 26,30 km
15699 Hartmann Manfred W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 26,30 km
15701 Güldner Martina W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
15725 Gruhne Erika W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
15726 Gruhne Annett W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
15727 Voigt Christian W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
15730-1 Iseler Daniela W3 - Costa Cospuda 19,00 km
15730-3 Brockhaus Sandra W3 - Costa Cospuda 19,00 km
15730-4 Kinne Petra W3 - Costa Cospuda 19,00 km
15730-5 Brose Cornelia W3 - Costa Cospuda 19,00 km
15730-6 Brose Ute W3 - Costa Cospuda 19,00 km
15735 Quahl Andreas W10 - Neuseenland XXL 58,30 km
15739 Höhne Marko W19 - Tag-Extrem 50,40 km
15740 Sparrer Frank W29 - Großpösna-Tour 14,50 km
15741 Fischer Constanze W29 - Großpösna-Tour 14,50 km
15744 Taubert Jürgen W10 - Neuseenland XXL 101,90 km
15747 Ebermann Dirk W19 - Tag-Extrem 50,40 km
15748 Ebermann Nadine W19 - Tag-Extrem 50,40 km
15759 Klein Tilmann W11 - Dreiländertour XXL 103,20 km
15760 Volkmann Roland W11 - Dreiländertour XXL 103,20 km
15761 Freitag Heike W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
15772 Bierstedt Nicole W21 - Drei-Seen-Tour 26,10 km
15773 Bachmann Anke W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
15775 Schade Thomas W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
15776 Mammok Heike W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
15777-1 Hüfler Danielle W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 26,30 km
15777-2 Herbrich Viola W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 26,30 km
15777-3 Wenge Grit W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 26,30 km
15777-4 Meißner Kathleen W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 26,30 km
15777-5 Klenner Franziska W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 26,30 km
15777-6 Heinemann Kerstin W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 26,30 km
15777-7 Steinhardt Marion W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 26,30 km
15778 Schäfer Vicky W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
15781 Steinbrenner Mandy W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
15786 Kleinert Kristin W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
15787 Weiher Katrin W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
15799 Wolf Alexander W11 - Dreiländertour XXL 27,20 km
15803 Engel Michael W10 - Neuseenland XXL 101,90 km
15807 Schmidt Wally W25 - Zug-Gereiste 41,60 km
15811 Hübscher Detlef W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 26,30 km
15820 Steinacker Nora W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 26,30 km
15827 Sickert Jenny W25 - Zug-Gereiste 41,60 km
15836 Friedl Marion W30 - Kleeblatt-Tour 14,00 km
15837 Kopp Lukas W30 - Kleeblatt-Tour 14,00 km
15842 Bode Otto W10 - Neuseenland XXL 101,90 km
15846 Goder Dana W3 - Costa Cospuda 19,00 km
15853 Kunze Rainer W11 - Dreiländertour XXL 103,20 km
15857 Voigt Stefan W25 - Zug-Gereiste 41,60 km
15861 Brandstäter-Höhne Marlen W26 - Schiller-Tour 23,80 km
15884-1 Mende Doreen W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
15884-2 Renner Christin W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
15884-3 Ahlendorf Nadine W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
15884-4 Baatz Kristin W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
15884-5 Graichen Nicole W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
15894 Davidi Peggy W30 - Kleeblatt-Tour 14,00 km
15895 Davidi Veronika W30 - Kleeblatt-Tour 14,00 km
15896 Davidi Raphael W30 - Kleeblatt-Tour 14,00 km
15902 Prawitz Wolfram W25 - Zug-Gereiste 41,60 km
15903 Waber Heiko W25 - Zug-Gereiste 41,60 km
15910 Krone-Hoffmann Antje W3 - Costa Cospuda 19,00 km
15912 Wiedemuth Betti W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 26,30 km
15928-1 Lenke Ilka W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
15928-2 Uhl Lars W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
15928-3 Uhl Max W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
15928-4 Uhl Thomas W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
15928-5 Lenke Anne W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
15930 Lewin Ulrike W25 - Zug-Gereiste 41,60 km
15953 Irmscher Natalia W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 26,30 km
15959 Robak Sandra W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
15963 Hill Oliver W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
15965 Dathe Anja W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
15966 Krüger Denise W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
15967 Hartig Renate W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
15968 Schnurpel Bettina W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
15969 Hohmann Dietgard W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
15973 Fischer Eric W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
15974 Zimmermann Heiko W10 - Neuseenland XXL 101,90 km
15976 Böhm-Töreki Yvonne W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
15977 Böhm Sascha W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
15989 Lausch Katharine W3 - Costa Cospuda 19,00 km
15990 Hettwer Jenny W15 - Midnight-Tour 23,70 km
15999 Otto Marcel W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
16005-1 Eckardt Petra W2 - Musiktour Markkleeberg 13,00 km
16005-2 Menge Ingrid W2 - Musiktour Markkleeberg 13,00 km
16005-3 Menge Roland W2 - Musiktour Markkleeberg 13,00 km
16006-1 Fritzsche Holger W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
16006-2 Klauß Veit W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
16006-3 Fritzsche Ines W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
16006-4 Fritzsche Lisa-Marie W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
16006-5 Naumann Rita W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
16006-6 Naumann Chris W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
16007 Guenther Frank W25 - Zug-Gereiste 41,60 km
16011 Riedel Gabi W26 - Schiller-Tour 23,80 km
16012 Riedel Thomas W26 - Schiller-Tour 23,80 km
16013 Eckhold Kai W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
16014 Meinhardt Susann W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
16015 Becher Saskia W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
16016 Meinhardt Jenny W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 26,30 km
16017 Schuhmacher Charleen W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 26,30 km
16018 Marx Nicole W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
16019 Marx René W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
16024 Brinkmann Heike W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
16026 Brinkmann Daniel W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
16029 Wieland Thomas W11 - Dreiländertour XXL 103,20 km
16030 Meinig Steffen W10 - Neuseenland XXL 101,90 km
16035 Fordham Michael R. W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
16036 Fordham Kerstin W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
16037 Neuhäuser Michael W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
16038 Neuhäuser Jana W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
16039 Neuhäuser Dorothea W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
16040 Holm Alexander W8 - Nacht-Extrem 58,30 km
16043 Tautenhahn Tina W27 - Spätstarter 21,80 km
16045 Ramm Joseph W27 - Spätstarter 21,80 km
16060 Schmidt Birgit W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
16066 Krohn Ilka W19 - Tag-Extrem 50,40 km
16068-1 Meyer Nadine W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 21,60 km
16068-2 Müller-Merseburger Katja W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 21,60 km
16068-3 Müller Madeleine W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 21,60 km
16068-4 Elß Sarah W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 21,60 km
16068-5 Berger Susanne W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 21,60 km
16069 Dienemann René W18 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour Extrem 59,40 km
16072 Mai Alexander W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
16073 Stuhrmann Susan W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
16075 Seifert Sophia W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
16084 Lohse Romy W3 - Costa Cospuda 19,00 km
16085 Müller Erika W3 - Costa Cospuda 19,00 km
16087 Ehlert Ulrike W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
16088 Ehlert Andrea W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
16089 Schulze Berit W10 - Neuseenland XXL 101,90 km
16090 Schutza René W10 - Neuseenland XXL 101,90 km
16096-1 Fichte Jens W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
16096-2 Delenk Alois W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
16096-3 Delenk Christian W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
16096-4 Delenk Markus W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
16096-5 Delenk Paul W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
16099 Meier-Steidle Stefanie W25 - Zug-Gereiste 41,60 km
16100 Steidle Björn W25 - Zug-Gereiste 41,60 km
16109 Specht Sabine W18 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour Extrem 59,40 km
16113 Gorecki Anja W3 - Costa Cospuda 19,00 km
16114 Geyer Annett W3 - Costa Cospuda 19,00 km
16117 Martin René W3 - Costa Cospuda 19,00 km
16119 Schneider Holger W25 - Zug-Gereiste 41,60 km
16126 Lindner Armin W25 - Zug-Gereiste 41,60 km
16127 Lindner Marion W25 - Zug-Gereiste 41,60 km
16137 Schmidt Thomas W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 26,30 km
16138 Zischka Olaf W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 26,30 km
16140 Liebich Florian W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 21,60 km
16142 Beyer Annett W10 - Neuseenland XXL 101,90 km
16143 Beyer Steffen W10 - Neuseenland XXL 101,90 km
16145 Treutler Markus W9 - 7-Seen-Ultra 40,20 km
16146 Kunz Claudia W15 - Midnight-Tour 23,70 km
16147 Rumberger Mario W15 - Midnight-Tour 23,70 km
16153 Richter Sandra W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
16154 Wünsch Nicole W10 - Neuseenland XXL 101,90 km
16155 Lindstädt Franziska W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
16156 Siegfried Cornelia W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
16165 Linkowitsch Burghilde W29 - Großpösna-Tour 10,50 km
16166 Schacke Tethys W29 - Großpösna-Tour 10,50 km
16172-1 Mitdank Tilo W26 - Schiller-Tour 23,80 km
16172-2 Mitdank Vicki W26 - Schiller-Tour 23,80 km
16172-3 Hartwig Stephan W26 - Schiller-Tour 23,80 km
16172-4 Schweitzer Sylvia W26 - Schiller-Tour 23,80 km
16172-5 Walter Michael W26 - Schiller-Tour 23,80 km
16172-6 Walter Anke W26 - Schiller-Tour 23,80 km
16177 Richter Anja W19 - Tag-Extrem 50,40 km
16178 Werzner Mike W19 - Tag-Extrem 50,40 km
16179 Richter Ines W19 - Tag-Extrem 50,40 km
16180 Bernau Sebastian W3 - Costa Cospuda 19,00 km
16181 Schulze Tanja W3 - Costa Cospuda 19,00 km
16185 Kroh Sielke W10 - Neuseenland XXL 101,90 km
16188 Krause Monika W2 - Musiktour Markkleeberg 13,00 km
16189 Priebe Edith W2 - Musiktour Markkleeberg 13,00 km
16191 Mai Christine W2 - Musiktour Markkleeberg 13,00 km
16192 Mai Bianca W2 - Musiktour Markkleeberg 13,00 km
16193 Schmiedel Marie Sophie W2 - Musiktour Markkleeberg 0,00 km
16194 Mai Nora W2 - Musiktour Markkleeberg 13,00 km
16197 Pabst Birgit W3 - Costa Cospuda 19,00 km
16198 Hüttner Runa W3 - Costa Cospuda 19,00 km
16199 Henschelmann Sieghard W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
16200 Reichl Marcus W10 - Neuseenland XXL 101,90 km
16201 Wagner Manuela W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
16206 Dehling Sascha W11 - Dreiländertour XXL 103,20 km
16219 Voigt René W3 - Costa Cospuda 19,00 km
16220 Jank Clara W3 - Costa Cospuda 19,00 km
16224 Fuchs Karl-Heinz W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
16227-1 Gerlach Nadine W3 - Costa Cospuda 19,00 km
16227-2 Hertzsch Jana W3 - Costa Cospuda 19,00 km
16227-3 Zwirnmann Karin W3 - Costa Cospuda 19,00 km
16227-4 Oehlert Katrin W3 - Costa Cospuda 19,00 km
16227-5 Ufholz Michelle W3 - Costa Cospuda 19,00 km
16227-7 Lehmann Christian W3 - Costa Cospuda 19,00 km
16231 Goller Jan W3 - Costa Cospuda 19,00 km
16232 Goller Sandra W3 - Costa Cospuda 19,00 km
16235 Smolarek Sören W8 - Nacht-Extrem 58,30 km
16236-1 Szymkowiak Ulrike W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
16236-2 Dannenberg Ines W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
16236-3 Frühauf Antje W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
16236-4 Borowski Sandra W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
16236-5 Pollack Verena W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
16236-6 Weigelt Monika W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
16236-7 Riedel Barbara W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
16236-8 Reuter Petra W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
16236-9 Meißner Ramona W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
16237 Ziegler Thomas W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
16238 Ziegler Gabriele W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
16239 Baumert Andreas W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
16240 Flade Uwe W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
16241 Köhler Steve W8 - Nacht-Extrem 58,30 km
16243 Such Klaus W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
16244 Such Karin W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
16252-1 Moeller Stephan W3 - Costa Cospuda 19,00 km
16252-2 Moeller Andrea W3 - Costa Cospuda 19,00 km
16252-3 Laue Ines W3 - Costa Cospuda 19,00 km
16252-4 Hoenig Carina W3 - Costa Cospuda 19,00 km
16252-5 Dürr-Wagner Karen W3 - Costa Cospuda 19,00 km
16252-6 Henkel Frank W3 - Costa Cospuda 19,00 km
16252-7 Siebauer Ivonn W3 - Costa Cospuda 19,00 km
16273 Schubert Susanne W10 - Neuseenland XXL 58,30 km
16275 Schmidtke Steffen W25 - Zug-Gereiste 41,60 km
16283 Fiedler Kathrin W25 - Zug-Gereiste 41,60 km
16284 Riep Mario W10 - Neuseenland XXL 58,30 km
16285-1 Höhme Ramona W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
16285-2 Schulze Viola W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
16285-3 Amelung Kerstin W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
16285-4 Luthardt gudrun W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
16285-5 Lindner Petra W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
16286 Hendel Jens W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
16287 Hoffmann Guido W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
16288 Schönfisch Eckhard W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
16289 Lukesch Diana W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
16297 Lucke Andy W25 - Zug-Gereiste 41,60 km
16298 Paterski Uta W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
16299 Möller Jens W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
16300 Beck Angelika W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
16305 Goldhorn Sandra W25 - Zug-Gereiste 41,60 km
16312 Gasche Florian W16 - Midnight-Tour XL 73,70 km
16313 Mühlberg Stefan W16 - Midnight-Tour XL 73,70 km
16315 Kunz Torsten W10 - Neuseenland XXL 64,00 km
16320 Göpel Jens W11 - Dreiländertour XXL 103,20 km
16322 Strauß Tino W11 - Dreiländertour XXL 103,20 km
16324 Straaten Heiko W11 - Dreiländertour XXL 71,00 km
16328 Lindner Mathias W11 - Dreiländertour XXL 103,20 km
16339 Lösche Jörg W3 - Costa Cospuda 19,00 km
16340 Gersonde Ines W3 - Costa Cospuda 19,00 km
16351 Eckert Heike W21 - Drei-Seen-Tour 26,10 km
16352 Rabus Jana W21 - Drei-Seen-Tour 26,10 km
16353 Burek Ulrike W21 - Drei-Seen-Tour 26,10 km
16356-4 Lestschinski Maria W21 - Drei-Seen-Tour 26,10 km
16356-5 Menne Alexander W21 - Drei-Seen-Tour 26,10 km
16360 Porombka Heike W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
16363 Balzer Henry W25 - Zug-Gereiste 41,60 km
16366 Schwotzer Ralf W26 - Schiller-Tour 23,80 km
16367 obst axel-gunnar W26 - Schiller-Tour 23,80 km
16368 Fritzsche Katrin W26 - Schiller-Tour 23,80 km
16371 Thiem Beate W10 - Neuseenland XXL 71,60 km
16374 Funke Renè W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
16375 Büchner jürgen W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
16382-1 Heinicke Babett W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
16382-2 Heinicke René W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
16382-3 Kröber Babette W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
16382-4 Domain Michael W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
16382-5 Peschek Inko W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
16382-6 Peschek Yvonne W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
16382-7 Nieslon Marc W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
16382-8 Weidauer Gabriela W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
16382-9 Walpuski Tim W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
16382-10 Peschek Sophie W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
16382-11 Steiner Maik W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
16382-12 Vollmer Kerstin W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
16395-1 Donner Christian W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
16395-2 Rau Julia Melissa W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
16395-3 Hoyer Florian W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
16395-4 Donix Sabine W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
16395-5 Prill Sebastian W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
16395-6 Becker Manja W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
16395-7 Krell Michaela W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
16395-8 Schwager Jana W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
16395-9 Bernstädt Udo W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
16395-10 Schwager Eleonore W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
16398 Hansen Marcus W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
16402 Kertzsch Thomas W9 - 7-Seen-Ultra 58,30 km
16406 Linke Maria W13 - Natur Pur 52,30 km
16411 Schroeder Christine W10 - Neuseenland XXL 101,90 km
16415 Pfeiffer Karin W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
16416 Helfer Antje W20 - Haselbacher See & Co 50,20 km
16420 Rohrmann Bernd W10 - Neuseenland XXL 101,90 km
16430 Mühlbach Petra W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
16431 Brömme Petra W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
16434 Peim Kendy W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
16439-1 Lauterwald Monika W26 - Schiller-Tour 23,80 km
16439-2 Böhne Karin W26 - Schiller-Tour 23,80 km
16439-3 Hellinger Renate W26 - Schiller-Tour 23,80 km
16439-4 Hellinger Wolfgang W26 - Schiller-Tour 23,80 km
16439-5 Leipnitz Marlies W26 - Schiller-Tour 23,80 km
16439-8 Ret-Schulze Karin W26 - Schiller-Tour 23,80 km
16454 Hottas Christian W10 - Neuseenland XXL 101,90 km
16458 Büßer Doreen W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
16459 Genrich Nadine W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
16461 Gärtner Sven W13 - Natur Pur 52,30 km
16462 Gärtner Cindy W13 - Natur Pur 52,30 km
16465 Hausotte Michael W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
16475 Basmer Ingolf W10 - Neuseenland XXL 101,90 km
16476 Rednos André W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
16479 Walther Carsten W26 - Schiller-Tour 23,80 km
16480 Lohse Matthias W13 - Natur Pur 52,30 km
16485 Ott Torsten W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
16488 Ott Magdalena W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
16490 Engelmann Marco W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
16492 Eismann Andreas W10 - Neuseenland XXL 58,30 km
16495-1 Heyne Susett W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 15,00 km
16495-2 Skudlarska Anna W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
16495-3 Weemeyer Carolin W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
16495-4 Werner Eduard W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
16495-5 Werner Rasa W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
16499 Pallmann Julia W21 - Drei-Seen-Tour 26,10 km
16500 Schubert Maria W21 - Drei-Seen-Tour 26,10 km
16501 Grzech Cornelia W26 - Schiller-Tour 23,80 km
16503 Serbin Maria W26 - Schiller-Tour 23,80 km
16505 Mueller Bob W11 - Dreiländertour XXL 103,20 km
16513 Lukaß Jens W25 - Zug-Gereiste 41,60 km
16515 Richter Dana W3 - Costa Cospuda 19,00 km
16519 Götze Carina W3 - Costa Cospuda 19,00 km
16528 John Anja W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
16539 Bärwinkel Gabriele W30 - Kleeblatt-Tour 14,00 km
16540 Bärwinkel Felix W30 - Kleeblatt-Tour 14,00 km
16541 Bärwinkel Uwe W30 - Kleeblatt-Tour 14,00 km
16543 Czaplinski Sven W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
16544 Czaplinski Anett W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
16545 Czaplinski Carolin W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
16546 Zetzsche Bodo W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
16548 Woltmann Heike W25 - Zug-Gereiste 41,60 km
16549 Hudecek Michael W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
16555 Rabe Roy W10 - Neuseenland XXL 101,90 km
16564 Gleichmann Ronny W11 - Dreiländertour XXL 103,20 km
16566 Woltmann Jessika W25 - Zug-Gereiste 41,60 km
16571 Dorenburg Diana W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
16578 Taubert Andre W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
16579 Sust Beate W21 - Drei-Seen-Tour 26,10 km
16580 Schönberg Karsten W10 - Neuseenland XXL 101,90 km
16581 Schönberg Kirstin W8 - Nacht-Extrem 58,30 km
16582-1 Liebmann Cornelia W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 26,30 km
16582-3 Wezel Stefanie W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 26,30 km
16582-4 Schurm Ronny W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 26,30 km
16582-5 Liebscher Anett W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 26,30 km
16582-7 Haar Beate W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 21,60 km
16582-10 Kirchner Konnie W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 26,30 km
16582-11 Dopheide Gabriele W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 26,30 km
16582-12 Lange Lutz W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 26,30 km
16582-13 Lange Renate W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 26,30 km
16582-14 Geißler Anja W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 26,30 km
16588 Rummel Horst W3 - Costa Cospuda 19,00 km
16589 Oberender Frank W3 - Costa Cospuda 19,00 km
16598 Dorenburg Diana W29 - Großpösna-Tour 14,50 km
16604 Wegener Marc W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
16607 Illgen Julia W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
16609-1 Petzold Olaf W3 - Costa Cospuda 19,00 km
16609-2 Pogode Dirk W3 - Costa Cospuda 19,00 km
16609-4 Redlich Ulrike W3 - Costa Cospuda 19,00 km
16609-5 Rauch Silvia W3 - Costa Cospuda 19,00 km
16609-6 Pester Antje W3 - Costa Cospuda 19,00 km
16617 Nöhring Ingo W11 - Dreiländertour XXL 103,20 km
16629 Fiedler Jörg W25 - Zug-Gereiste 41,60 km
16635 Fröhlich Kathleen W3 - Costa Cospuda 19,00 km
16636 Lüders Nicole W3 - Costa Cospuda 19,00 km
16637 Kirmße Monique W3 - Costa Cospuda 19,00 km
16641 Klewe Lars W11 - Dreiländertour XXL 103,20 km
16646 Meyer Daniel W26 - Schiller-Tour 23,80 km
16647 Meyer Joachim W26 - Schiller-Tour 23,80 km
16648 Meyer Thomas W26 - Schiller-Tour 23,80 km
16650 Dornbusch Petra W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
16651 Schönberg Tony W8 - Nacht-Extrem 58,30 km
16652 Woidak Katja W3 - Costa Cospuda 19,00 km
16654 Singer Annalena W8 - Nacht-Extrem 58,30 km
16660 Serbin Max W26 - Schiller-Tour 23,80 km
16667 Neig Alexander W10 - Neuseenland XXL 58,30 km
16685 Helm Mike W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
16686 Helm Sonja W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
16695 Ziehe Ludwig W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
16696 Röthe Juliane W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
16697 Linkel Sylvie W10 - Neuseenland XXL 101,90 km
16698 Johst Andreas W10 - Neuseenland XXL 58,30 km
16700 König Marcel W10 - Neuseenland XXL 101,90 km
16706 Wolf Edgar W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
16707 Wolf Antje W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
16720 Paschke Janine W27 - Spätstarter 20,00 km
16729 Merkel Michael W8 - Nacht-Extrem 58,30 km
16735 Neumann Philipp W8 - Nacht-Extrem 58,30 km
16736 Haase Thomas W8 - Nacht-Extrem 58,30 km
16740 Fleischer Lothar W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
16741 Fleischer Edda W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
16749 Irmler Rainer W20 - Haselbacher See & Co 50,20 km
16752-1 Funke-Pohl Franziska W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
16752-2 Seidel Carola W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
16752-3 Herrmann Sophie W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
16752-4 Tilch Sophia W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
16752-5 Heichel Maria W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
16752-6 Kabitzsch Christin W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
16752-7 Fast Olga W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
16752-8 Kreitsch Uwe W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
16752-9 Junker Claudia W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
16769 Ungvari Lena W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
16776 Euler-Wagner Denise W10 - Neuseenland XXL 101,90 km
16784 Diehl Severine W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
16789-2 Nahler Hannelore W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
16789-3 Hamann Kerstin W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
16789-4 Lenzing Eva W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
16797 Graul Falko W11 - Dreiländertour XXL 53,60 km
16798 Laduch Jaqueline W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
16801 Gerisch Anna-Maria W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
16802 Schwabe Marcel W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
16804 Opitz Brigitte W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
16805 Schlösser Roswitha W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
16819 Ramm Julian W27 - Spätstarter 21,80 km
16822 Rupprecht Falk W25 - Zug-Gereiste 41,60 km
16824 Rahn Simone W3 - Costa Cospuda 19,00 km
16825 Fietkau Beate W26 - Schiller-Tour 23,80 km
16826 Rummer Annett W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
16830 Liebold Marc-Alexander W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
16835 Neumann Katrin W10 - Neuseenland XXL 101,90 km
16836 Raschke Henry W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
16837 Dähne Manuela W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
16838 Raschke Melina W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
16842 Rothe Daniel W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 26,30 km
16843 Rothe Annett W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 26,30 km
16855 Pappert Jens W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
16863 Schönberg Denis W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
16864 Bialas Sonja W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
16878 Becker Michael W16 - Midnight-Tour XL 73,70 km
16881 Nilsson Eric W11 - Dreiländertour XXL 88,30 km
16882 Omlor Marcel W11 - Dreiländertour XXL 103,20 km
16887-1 Born Jennifer W8 - Nacht-Extrem 58,30 km
16887-2 Riedel Markus W8 - Nacht-Extrem 58,30 km
16887-3 Gierich Maik W8 - Nacht-Extrem 58,30 km
16887-4 Schröder Fabian W8 - Nacht-Extrem 58,30 km
16887-5 Ressel Marcus W8 - Nacht-Extrem 58,30 km
16900 Förster Sabine W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
16904 Simon Barbara W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
16905 Grund Thomas W10 - Neuseenland XXL 101,90 km
16915 Lempe Stefan W25 - Zug-Gereiste 41,60 km
16919 Lisowski Beatrix W29 - Großpösna-Tour 14,50 km
16920 Lisowski Andre W29 - Großpösna-Tour 14,50 km
16921 Gläser Ulrich W3 - Costa Cospuda 19,00 km
16934 Dick Reiner W11 - Dreiländertour XXL 103,20 km
16947 Steuber Henrik W10 - Neuseenland XXL 97,10 km
16965 Hobler Doreen W21 - Drei-Seen-Tour 26,10 km
16968 Jaschke Silke W21 - Drei-Seen-Tour 26,10 km
16970 Kropf Nicole W21 - Drei-Seen-Tour 18,10 km
16971 Walther Andreas W21 - Drei-Seen-Tour 18,10 km
16987 Herrwig Enrico W20 - Haselbacher See & Co 50,20 km
16990 König René W10 - Neuseenland XXL 40,70 km
16991 Nilsson Julia W8 - Nacht-Extrem 40,70 km
16992 Beitz Sebastian W8 - Nacht-Extrem 40,70 km
17000 Grüner Sandra W19 - Tag-Extrem 50,40 km
17001 Schmidt René W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
17005-1 Schäfer Maik W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
17005-2 Kühn Michael W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
17005-3 Frank Alexander W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
17005-4 Kahlert Florian W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
17005-5 Rückert Jens W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
17005-7 Daffend Christoph W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
17005-8 Wildenhain Tony W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
17008 Topf Ronny W19 - Tag-Extrem 50,40 km
17012 Pitsch Britta W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 26,30 km
17024 Büchner Amely W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
17025 Hofmann Brigitte W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
17026 Büchner Antje W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
17028 Weibrecht Kathrin W26 - Schiller-Tour 23,80 km
17029 Reinhold Ute W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
17035 Swientek Julia W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
17036 Görner Philipp W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
17046 Schönherr Heike W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
17047 Schönau Susan W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
17054 Petzold Jan W11 - Dreiländertour XXL 103,20 km
17055 Goldammer Jana W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
17056 Junghans Grit W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
17058 Günther Katrin W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
17062 Löser Anja W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
17065 Miethe Manfred W10 - Neuseenland XXL 101,90 km
17068 Engler Kerstin W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
17069 Müller Dagmar W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
17070 Semmling Kerstin W3 - Costa Cospuda 19,00 km
17072 Eichner Peggy W18 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour Extrem 59,40 km
17075 Wasslowski Benjamin W11 - Dreiländertour XXL 103,20 km
17085 Aurig Romy W15 - Midnight-Tour 23,70 km
17086 Basch Doreen W15 - Midnight-Tour 23,70 km
17091 Kühne Christian W8 - Nacht-Extrem 58,30 km
17092 Kühne Stefan W8 - Nacht-Extrem 58,30 km
17096 Fineiss Nadja W20 - Haselbacher See & Co 50,20 km
17097 Rietschel Faust Antje W20 - Haselbacher See & Co 50,20 km
17098 Dittmann Angela W20 - Haselbacher See & Co 50,20 km
17104 Claus Steffi W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
17105 Schulz Swen W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
17110 Müller Torsten W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
17117 Büttner Anja W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
17118 Büttner Maik W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
17122-1 Walther Jörg W19 - Tag-Extrem 50,40 km
17122-2 Neuhahn Cornelia W19 - Tag-Extrem 50,40 km
17122-3 Voß Mike W19 - Tag-Extrem 50,40 km
17122-4 Grundmann Rene W19 - Tag-Extrem 50,40 km
17122-5 Wiesel Mandy W19 - Tag-Extrem 50,40 km
17124 Schönau Danny W8 - Nacht-Extrem 58,30 km
17132 Karkuschke Paul W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
17133 Freudenberg Heiko W10 - Neuseenland XXL 101,90 km
17135-1 Nowak Frank W26 - Schiller-Tour 23,80 km
17135-2 Dittel Irina W26 - Schiller-Tour 23,80 km
17135-3 Umgefug Andre W26 - Schiller-Tour 23,80 km
17135-4 Nowak Reinhild W26 - Schiller-Tour 23,80 km
17138 Jakobides Sven W11 - Dreiländertour XXL 103,20 km
17145 Welzel Berthold W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 26,30 km
17161 Krämer Nils W11 - Dreiländertour XXL 103,20 km
17163 Voigt Kati W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
17165 Pfeifer Julia W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
17166 Hößler Olaf W10 - Neuseenland XXL 101,90 km
17167 Hößler Andrea W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 26,30 km
17168 Rudolph Josefine W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 26,30 km
17171 Hausotto Frank W29 - Großpösna-Tour 14,50 km
17172 Hausotto Sylvia W29 - Großpösna-Tour 14,50 km
17174 Päßler Marion W26 - Schiller-Tour 23,80 km
17175 Kölbel Melanie W26 - Schiller-Tour 23,80 km
17178-1 Schöner Susan W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
17178-3 Faust Elke W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
17178-4 Uhlemann Mireen W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
17178-5 Strankmüller Wenke W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
17178-6 Wipper Peggy W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
17178-7 Hoger Kathrin W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
17178-8 Henschel Stefanie W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
17178-10 Schäfer Carolin W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
17178-11 Marz Linda W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
17178-12 Hippke Sarah W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
17179 Brylla Antje W29 - Großpösna-Tour 14,50 km
17184 Rodriguez Rivero Pia W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
17194 Kirsten Sandra W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 26,30 km
17195 Gans Gerald W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 26,30 km
17204 Heinz Erik W9 - 7-Seen-Ultra 58,30 km
17206 Goldowsky Hans-Georg W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
17209 Litschko Benjamin W21 - Drei-Seen-Tour 26,10 km
17210 Heyde Manja W20 - Haselbacher See & Co 50,20 km
17218 Reiher Stefan W20 - Haselbacher See & Co 50,20 km
17231 Pomsel André W20 - Haselbacher See & Co 50,20 km
17232 Pomsel Daniela W20 - Haselbacher See & Co 50,20 km
17233 Oehlert Nico W16 - Midnight-Tour XL 73,70 km
17238 Baur Henriette W10 - Neuseenland XXL 64,00 km
17242-1 Wilde Alexander W3 - Costa Cospuda 19,00 km
17242-2 Volkmann Tino W3 - Costa Cospuda 19,00 km
17242-3 Peter Thomas W3 - Costa Cospuda 19,00 km
17242-4 Haage Phlip W3 - Costa Cospuda 19,00 km
17242-5 Kröger Dustin W3 - Costa Cospuda 19,00 km
17242-6 Hirdes Marc W3 - Costa Cospuda 19,00 km
17242-7 Heinrich Lucienne W3 - Costa Cospuda 19,00 km
17242-8 Storm Florian W3 - Costa Cospuda 19,00 km
17242-9 Kößler Frank W3 - Costa Cospuda 19,00 km
17242-10 Zenner Henry W3 - Costa Cospuda 19,00 km
17242-11 Wieters Jan W3 - Costa Cospuda 19,00 km
17244 Heyde Andreas W26 - Schiller-Tour 23,80 km
17258 Klein Kathrin W10 - Neuseenland XXL 58,30 km
17264 Lindstädt Franziska W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
17265 Menschner Martin W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
17273 Kober Daniela W29 - Großpösna-Tour 14,50 km
17274 Schellbach Thomas W29 - Großpösna-Tour 14,50 km
17275 Schellbach Christin W29 - Großpösna-Tour 14,50 km
17277 Rabsilber Klaus W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
17278 Rabsilber Sylke W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
17286 Kettner Annett W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
17287 Krüger Christin W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
17307 Konnegen Christin W3 - Costa Cospuda 19,00 km
17308 Weidauer Denise W3 - Costa Cospuda 19,00 km
17309 Konnegen Ronny W26 - Schiller-Tour 23,80 km
17310 Hofmann Nico W10 - Neuseenland XXL 101,90 km
17311 Reichenbach Richard W26 - Schiller-Tour 23,80 km
17312 Meyer Ulrike W10 - Neuseenland XXL 101,90 km
17315 Heerde Birgit W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
17320 Kaiser Ulrike W18 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour Extrem 59,40 km
17325 Grafe Romy W20 - Haselbacher See & Co 50,20 km
17326-1 Heuer Benjamin W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
17326-2 Dittmar Gabi W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
17326-3 Jakob Martin W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
17326-4 Horn Benjamin W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
17326-5 Dittmar Karin W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
17326-6 Dittmar Ingo W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
17326-7 Köhler Nicole W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
17326-8 Käfer Julia W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
17326-9 Tilgner Joachim W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
17326-10 Köhler Matthias W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
17327 Hammer Grit W20 - Haselbacher See & Co 50,20 km
17328 Schindler Doreen W9 - 7-Seen-Ultra 58,30 km
17329 Schatte Norman W9 - 7-Seen-Ultra 58,30 km
17334 Fröhner Sabine W10 - Neuseenland XXL 101,90 km
17335 Fiedler René W10 - Neuseenland XXL 101,90 km
17339 Dobosch Anja W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
17355 Helfer Ingo W20 - Haselbacher See & Co 50,20 km
17356 Voigt Rainer W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
17375 Winkler Andrea W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 26,30 km
17376 Scheinpflug Alexander W11 - Dreiländertour XXL 103,20 km
17381 Donadel Andreas W10 - Neuseenland XXL 101,90 km
17382 Ludwig Matthias W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 35,00 km
17384 Jugel Anja W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 26,30 km
17393 Weigelt Johannes W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 26,30 km
17396 Brunn Anne W26 - Schiller-Tour 23,80 km
17397 Schirrmeister Marika W26 - Schiller-Tour 23,80 km
17405 Riehl Felix W11 - Dreiländertour XXL 103,20 km
17406 Bornemann Carolin W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
17409 Bassenge Ivonne W18 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour Extrem 59,40 km
17416 Hertz Isabell W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
17418-1 Walther Patrick W3 - Costa Cospuda 19,00 km
17418-2 Jauch Ralf W3 - Costa Cospuda 19,00 km
17418-3 Schmidt Christian W3 - Costa Cospuda 19,00 km
17418-5 Schmalfuß Tina W3 - Costa Cospuda 19,00 km
17418-6 Höfling Robert W3 - Costa Cospuda 19,00 km
17418-7 Schulte Emily W3 - Costa Cospuda 19,00 km
17420 Winkler Nadine W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
17421 MÜLLER Sabine W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
17425 Heckel Anja W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
17426 Heckel Sabine W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
17427 Zirpel Peggy W15 - Midnight-Tour 23,70 km
17432 dr.olczyk dieter W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
17437 Knöppel Birgit W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
17438 Ströher Sandra W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
17440 Guschel Julia W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
17446 Oppelt Christian W11 - Dreiländertour XXL 103,20 km
17447 Gentzsch Yamina W19 - Tag-Extrem 50,40 km
17448 Gentzsch Ines W19 - Tag-Extrem 50,40 km
17456 Tischer Heike W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
17457 Grunert Sandra W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
17458 Marx Britt W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
17462 Hörnicke Yvonne W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
17463 Hörnicke Uta W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
17464 Kövesdi György W10 - Neuseenland XXL 101,90 km
17465 Behrnd Anika W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
17466 cipin frank W11 - Dreiländertour XXL 103,20 km
17467 Möller Annett W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
17468 Schwarzer Karen W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
17469 Schneider Bert W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 26,30 km
17470 Nowak Susann W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 26,30 km
17475 Hansel Cornelia W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
17476 Hansel Florian W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
17482 Thierbach Ursula W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
17492 Birkmann Karla W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
17499-1 Tscharntke Christian W20 - Haselbacher See & Co 50,20 km
17499-2 Kravchenko Maxim W20 - Haselbacher See & Co 50,20 km
17499-4 Tscharntke Michael W20 - Haselbacher See & Co 50,20 km
17499-5 Geier Lisa W20 - Haselbacher See & Co 50,20 km
17499-6 Keller Roy W20 - Haselbacher See & Co 50,20 km
17506 Jahn Kerstin W10 - Neuseenland XXL 58,30 km
17511 Karwot Annegret W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
17526 Kittlaus Sabine W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 26,30 km
17527 Kittlaus Jörg W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 26,30 km
17528 Wendt Peggy W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 26,30 km
17529 Wendt Christian W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 26,30 km
17533 Schuster Theresa W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 26,30 km
17534 Pischke Marie W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
17539 Grünberg Mario W18 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour Extrem 59,40 km
17540 Grünberg Catrin W18 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour Extrem 59,40 km
17544 Wallach Rosemarie W3 - Costa Cospuda 19,00 km
17546 Bos Albert W10 - Neuseenland XXL 101,90 km
17548 Bos Sabine W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
17549 Ritter Johanna W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
17553 Beringer Jürgen W11 - Dreiländertour XXL 98,40 km
17554-2 Haberland Maik W20 - Haselbacher See & Co 41,40 km
17554-3 Held Denny W20 - Haselbacher See & Co 50,20 km
17554-4 Buchwald Andreas W20 - Haselbacher See & Co 50,20 km
17554-5 Köthe Toni W20 - Haselbacher See & Co 41,40 km
17555 Zillmer-Lehnhardt Grit W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
17556 Krüger Steffen W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
17557 Brenn Karina W11 - Dreiländertour XXL 103,20 km
17558 Ludwig Ulrike W20 - Haselbacher See & Co 50,20 km
17559 Weichelt Tina W9 - 7-Seen-Ultra 58,30 km
17560 Schulz Mathias W9 - 7-Seen-Ultra 58,30 km
17563 Kubik Aurélie W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
17564 Wittig Franziska W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
17567 Esser Yvonne W20 - Haselbacher See & Co 50,20 km
17568-1 Gläser Holm W19 - Tag-Extrem 50,40 km
17568-2 Gläser Romy W19 - Tag-Extrem 50,40 km
17568-5 Tschöpe Annett W19 - Tag-Extrem 50,40 km
17569 Ihle-Rossol Mandy W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
17570 Ihle-Rossol Pauline W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
17571 Landgraf Elke W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
17597 Jagnytsch Maria W20 - Haselbacher See & Co 50,20 km
17598 Lauchstädt Tilo W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
17599 Lauchstädt Kathrin W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
17605-1 Besser Katharina W20 - Haselbacher See & Co 50,20 km
17605-2 Gehrke Stefan W20 - Haselbacher See & Co 50,20 km
17605-3 Hertlein Karolin W20 - Haselbacher See & Co 50,20 km
17605-4 Schubert Hartmut W20 - Haselbacher See & Co 50,20 km
17605-5 Schubert Angela W20 - Haselbacher See & Co 50,20 km
17611 Nöbel Eva W26 - Schiller-Tour 23,80 km
17612 Heinke Petra W26 - Schiller-Tour 23,80 km
17614 Kühnel Annett W8 - Nacht-Extrem 49,00 km
17615 Phillipp Marvin W21 - Drei-Seen-Tour 26,10 km
17623 Jedlicka Swen W19 - Tag-Extrem 50,40 km
17625 Lindner Steffi W19 - Tag-Extrem 50,40 km
17630 Rohland Dirk W18 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour Extrem 59,40 km
17631 Hellwig Michael W8 - Nacht-Extrem 58,30 km
17632 Hellwig Madeleine W8 - Nacht-Extrem 58,30 km
17636 Kuhnt Marcus W20 - Haselbacher See & Co 50,20 km
17639 Reinhold Eileen W20 - Haselbacher See & Co 50,20 km
17640 Hausotte Steffen W20 - Haselbacher See & Co 50,20 km
17649 Thomsen Heike W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 26,30 km
17650 Thomsen Volker W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 26,30 km
17652 städke uwe W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 26,30 km
17653 städke Theresa W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 26,30 km
17654 städke Katrin W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 26,30 km
17668 Barth Janina W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 26,30 km
17669 Barth Simon Rene W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 26,30 km
17671 Schreiber Anne W20 - Haselbacher See & Co 50,20 km
17674 Meißner Sven W10 - Neuseenland XXL 101,90 km
17685 Zahn Thomas W8 - Nacht-Extrem 40,70 km
17686 Zahn Louis W8 - Nacht-Extrem 40,70 km
17689 Schütze Grit W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 21,60 km
17690 Gräfe Silke W18 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour Extrem 59,40 km
17691 Gräfe Bernd W18 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour Extrem 59,40 km
17692 guenzl norma W11 - Dreiländertour XXL 103,20 km
17702 von-Klitzing Denise W11 - Dreiländertour XXL 103,20 km
17705 Pohl Ute W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
17706 Kunig Daina W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
17707 Nickel Simone W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
17708 Klopstech Thomas W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
17709 Misevica-Trillica Renate W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
17710 Bielawny Marielle W8 - Nacht-Extrem 58,30 km
17711 Meyer Susan W8 - Nacht-Extrem 58,30 km
17712 Flohr Wolfgang W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 26,30 km
17717 Lohn Anja W18 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour Extrem 59,40 km
17723 Lobeda Denny W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
17725 Savic Tanja W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
17730 Czepezauer Ivonne W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
17731 Schulze Ronny W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
17735 Küttner Nicole W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
17736 Küttner Markus W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
17737 Lachnit Marius W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
17744 Gohl Martin W11 - Dreiländertour XXL 103,20 km
17745 Loewenau Andrej W10 - Neuseenland XXL 58,30 km
17747 Fischer Kay W11 - Dreiländertour XXL 103,20 km
17750 Kaiser Sandra W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
17751 Kaiser Heinz W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
17759 Thoma Heiko W10 - Neuseenland XXL 101,90 km
17767 Scheibe Julia W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
17772 Schmidt Andrea W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
17773 Schröter Andrea W10 - Neuseenland XXL 97,10 km
17775 Schmidt Sylvia W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
17779 Taetzner Kerstin W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 21,60 km
17780 Lehmann Silke W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 21,60 km
17781 Lehmann Frank W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 21,60 km
17795 Schröter Franziska W8 - Nacht-Extrem 58,30 km
17796 Quelms Torsten W8 - Nacht-Extrem 58,30 km
17799 Salzmann Patrick W18 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour Extrem 59,40 km
17800 Erdmann Gunnar W18 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour Extrem 59,40 km
17802 Lehmann Holger W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
17803 Lehmann Gerlinde W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
17811 Kranigk Jörn W11 - Dreiländertour XXL 103,20 km
17814 Röske Jens W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
17817-3 Hochhalter Vera W8 - Nacht-Extrem 58,30 km
17817-4 Hochhalter Nikolay W8 - Nacht-Extrem 58,30 km
17822 Sierpinski Tina W18 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour Extrem 59,40 km
17829 Vogt David W8 - Nacht-Extrem 58,30 km
17834 Gäbler Sandra W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
17837 Franze Katja W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
17838 Franze Sven W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
17846 Pucher Simone W19 - Tag-Extrem 50,40 km
17847 Klisch Ralf W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
17850 Fischer Kirsti W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
17851 Fischer Karin W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
17852 Hoffmann Lars W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
17853 Schmidt Niko W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
17854 Peuker Birgit W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
17855 Herrmann Michael W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
17861 Schwarzberg Bodo W10 - Neuseenland XXL 101,90 km
17863 Hietscholt Dagmar W19 - Tag-Extrem 50,40 km
17864 Köster Michaela W19 - Tag-Extrem 50,40 km
17870 Hoffmann Lars W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
17871 Schmidt Niko W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
17872 Faulhaber Christian W18 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour Extrem 59,40 km
17873 Faulhaber Matthias W18 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour Extrem 59,40 km
17878 Hake Nicol W8 - Nacht-Extrem 58,30 km
17881 Knorr Kerstin W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
17883 Fuchs Thomas W8 - Nacht-Extrem 58,30 km
17887 Beirich Katja W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
17896-1 Heß Monty W16 - Midnight-Tour XL 73,70 km
17896-2 Büttner Ingolf W16 - Midnight-Tour XL 73,70 km
17896-3 Heß Timo W16 - Midnight-Tour XL 73,70 km
17896-4 Herbrich Martin W16 - Midnight-Tour XL 73,70 km
17896-5 Peter Jan W16 - Midnight-Tour XL 73,70 km
17897 Berndt Klaus W8 - Nacht-Extrem 58,30 km
17903 Schneller Klaus W8 - Nacht-Extrem 58,30 km
17904 Pagel Felix W8 - Nacht-Extrem 58,30 km
17905 Kramer Eberhard W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
17906 Vogelsang Richard W10 - Neuseenland XXL 101,90 km
17907 Meeerbach Astrid W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
17908 Lindner Enrico W8 - Nacht-Extrem 58,30 km
17909-1 Adam Nils W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 26,30 km
17909-5 Lauterbach Sven W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 26,30 km
17909-6 Trache Sammy W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 26,30 km
17909-7 Kunze Ondrej W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 26,30 km
17909-8 Grebarsche Marcel W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 26,30 km
17929 Ehrlich Andreas W19 - Tag-Extrem 50,40 km
17930 Werner Yannick W8 - Nacht-Extrem 58,30 km
17931 Müller Ellen W18 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour Extrem 59,40 km
17932 Heise Susanne W18 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour Extrem 59,40 km
17941-2 Brade Klaus W30 - Kleeblatt-Tour 14,00 km
17941-3 Buch Anneli W30 - Kleeblatt-Tour 14,00 km
17941-4 Herdzin Angelika W30 - Kleeblatt-Tour 14,00 km
17941-7 Mey Margot W30 - Kleeblatt-Tour 14,00 km
17941-8 Mothes Stefanie W30 - Kleeblatt-Tour 14,00 km
17941-9 Mothes Uwe W30 - Kleeblatt-Tour 14,00 km
17941-10 Müller Beate W30 - Kleeblatt-Tour 14,00 km
17941-11 Müller Wolf-Günter W30 - Kleeblatt-Tour 14,00 km
17941-12 Rothe Annett W30 - Kleeblatt-Tour 14,00 km
17941-13 Rothe Daniel W30 - Kleeblatt-Tour 14,00 km
17941-14 Rothe Rosel W30 - Kleeblatt-Tour 14,00 km
17941-15 Schmieder Max W30 - Kleeblatt-Tour 14,00 km
17941-16 Schütze Grit W30 - Kleeblatt-Tour 14,00 km
17941-17 Strecker Andreas W30 - Kleeblatt-Tour 14,00 km
17941-18 Warnecke Inge W30 - Kleeblatt-Tour 14,00 km
17941-19 Warnecke Wolfgang W30 - Kleeblatt-Tour 14,00 km
17941-20 Würker Christel W30 - Kleeblatt-Tour 14,00 km
17941-21 Würker Siegfried W30 - Kleeblatt-Tour 14,00 km
17943 Flohr Sigrid W30 - Kleeblatt-Tour 14,00 km
17944 Krugmann Annedore W30 - Kleeblatt-Tour 14,00 km
17946 Gottschling Anne W13 - Natur Pur 52,30 km
17955 Rast Kain W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
17956 Kaul Daniela W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
17957 Woboril Benjamin W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
17959 Fuckel Verena W18 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour Extrem 59,40 km
17991 Test Test W3 - Costa Cospuda 0,00 km
17992-1 Gase-Boerner Kerstin W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
17992-2 Wojak Christina W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
17992-3 Wojak Constantin W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
17992-4 Schmalfuß Wolfgang W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
17992-5 Gräfe Birgitt W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
17997 Rademann Annett W26 - Schiller-Tour 23,80 km
18000 Wulff Mario W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
18001 Wulff Anja W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
18008 Heeg Patrick W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
18011 Lange Melanie W21 - Drei-Seen-Tour 26,10 km
18012 Schrudeck Anja W21 - Drei-Seen-Tour 26,10 km
18024 Oehme Sven W19 - Tag-Extrem 50,40 km
18025 Kirsch Mathias W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 21,60 km
18030 Stammer Sandra W21 - Drei-Seen-Tour 26,10 km
18031 Lorenz Harald W21 - Drei-Seen-Tour 26,10 km
18043 Strecker Leonie W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 35,00 km
18045 Engelmann Anja W26 - Schiller-Tour 23,80 km
18051 Valasek Cornelia W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 26,30 km
18052 Voigt Anke W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 26,30 km
18058 Lange Thomas W11 - Dreiländertour XXL 71,00 km
18062 Lingk Silke W8 - Nacht-Extrem 58,30 km
18072 Simmert Sylvia W10 - Neuseenland XXL 58,30 km
18075 Wolf Martin W8 - Nacht-Extrem 58,30 km
18077 Schulz Antje W21 - Drei-Seen-Tour 26,10 km
18078 Kühn Cornelia W21 - Drei-Seen-Tour 26,10 km
18086 Lüttich Heiko W8 - Nacht-Extrem 58,30 km
18087 Grygier Sabine W26 - Schiller-Tour 23,80 km
18088 Benndorf Jens W8 - Nacht-Extrem 58,30 km
18094 Wallner Alexandra W29 - Großpösna-Tour 14,50 km
18095 Petersen Cornelius W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 35,00 km
18096 Houschka Stefan W29 - Großpösna-Tour 14,50 km
18099-1 Teichert Daniela W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
18099-3 Kreuter Sven W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
18099-4 Lau Marcus W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
18099-5 Ciosek Paul W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
18099-6 Karnahl Sandra W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
18099-7 Halbauer Nicole W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
18099-8 Schoster Jakob W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
18100 Waurig Jörg W8 - Nacht-Extrem 58,30 km
18103 Mania Nicole W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
18104 Rieche Natalie W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
18106 Heunemann Detlef W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 12,70 km
18107 May Martin W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 12,70 km
18112 Hofmann Nora W21 - Drei-Seen-Tour 26,10 km
18123 Teichmann Christian W8 - Nacht-Extrem 58,30 km
18124 Jänicke Katja W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
18126 Baetz Katrin W19 - Tag-Extrem 45,60 km
18127 Grünert Michaela W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 26,30 km
18128 Friedrich Sandra W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 26,30 km
18129 Beier Daniela W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
18134 Seher Peter W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
18143 Mahler Janett W18 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour Extrem 59,40 km
18144 Höhne David W19 - Tag-Extrem 50,40 km
18150 Werner Diana W18 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour Extrem 59,40 km
18156 Herzog Katrin W10 - Neuseenland XXL 101,90 km
18158 Reinwarth Michael W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
18159 Diezmann Andreas W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
18160 Diezmann Regina W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
18165 Hofmann Holger W11 - Dreiländertour XXL 79,00 km
18167 Kerwien Jaqueline W21 - Drei-Seen-Tour 26,10 km
18169 Müller Stephanie W21 - Drei-Seen-Tour 26,10 km
18172 Döhler Diana W26 - Schiller-Tour 23,80 km
18176 Henkel Patrick W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
18177 Knopp Steffen W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
18178 Knopp Julien W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
18180 Peschel Christopher W10 - Neuseenland XXL 71,60 km
18181 Brehm Martin W10 - Neuseenland XXL 101,90 km
18184 Oehme Anja W19 - Tag-Extrem 50,40 km
18185 Heimann Anett W19 - Tag-Extrem 50,40 km
18187 Mittwoch-Woboril Eileen W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
18188-1 Förster Doreen W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
18188-2 Dutscheck Jan W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
18188-3 Klimpel Cindy W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
18188-4 Brill Florian W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
18196 Kaiser Emil W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
18198 Klein Constance W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
18200 Noß Sabine W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
18203 Schlegel Jan W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 21,60 km
18204 Kuhnert Constantin W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 21,60 km
18205 Kuhnert Alexander W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 21,60 km
18213 Krüger Ines W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
18214 Krüger Silvia W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
18220 Herfurth Silke W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 26,30 km
18221 Mai Patricia W18 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour Extrem 59,40 km
18222 Peters Sebastian W18 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour Extrem 59,40 km
18227 Roch Carmen W29 - Großpösna-Tour 14,50 km
18228 Törpel Emely W29 - Großpösna-Tour 14,50 km
18232 Obenaus Thomas W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
18234 Obenaus Kerstin W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
18235 Herold Ellen W15 - Midnight-Tour 23,70 km
18236 Goldschmidt Mirko W15 - Midnight-Tour 23,70 km
18239 Müller Sabine W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 26,30 km
18240 Köcher Stephanie W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 26,30 km
18243 Lange Justin W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
18244 Stölzle Melanie W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
18245 Kreft Katrin W12 - Lucka-Tour 26,30 km
18246 von Lünen Harald W12 - Lucka-Tour 26,30 km
18247 Bocksch Maja W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 26,30 km
18248 Dombrowski Anja W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 26,30 km
18253 Fischer Ricardo W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
18254 Scharschmidt Ronja W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
18259 Hilse Kerstin W15 - Midnight-Tour 23,70 km
18260 Oelsner Maik W10 - Neuseenland XXL 95,30 km
18264 Voigt Regina W30 - Kleeblatt-Tour 14,00 km
18267 Hummel Yvonne W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
18274 Meyer Patrick W26 - Schiller-Tour 23,80 km
18278 Pohl Michael W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 21,60 km
18279 Hildebrandt Anna Katharina W10 - Neuseenland XXL 101,90 km
18281 Richter Christian W11 - Dreiländertour XXL 103,20 km
18282 Hahn Johannes-Martin W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
18284 Roßner Lisa W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
18288 Plewnia Christian W11 - Dreiländertour XXL 103,20 km
18289 Walter Antonia W26 - Schiller-Tour 23,80 km
18290 Schroth Alexander W26 - Schiller-Tour 23,80 km
18291 Gärtner Robert W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
18292 Richter Lukas W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
18296 Albrecht Karin W26 - Schiller-Tour 23,80 km
18297 Albrecht Michael W26 - Schiller-Tour 23,80 km
18298 Schroeter Heike W26 - Schiller-Tour 23,80 km
18299 Böhne Miriam W18 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour Extrem 59,40 km
18303 Uhlitzsch Doreen W11 - Dreiländertour XXL 103,20 km
18304 Lifka Gabriele W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 26,30 km
18311 Grübner Jens W10 - Neuseenland XXL 101,90 km
18312 Taubert Evelyn W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
18313 Böhme Manuela W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
18321 Martin Holger W26 - Schiller-Tour 23,80 km
18322 Legler Antje W26 - Schiller-Tour 23,80 km
18325 Albert Silke W16 - Midnight-Tour XL 73,70 km
18331 Grande Ines W19 - Tag-Extrem 50,40 km
18333 Grande Peter W19 - Tag-Extrem 50,40 km
18334 Knauer Annett W26 - Schiller-Tour 23,80 km
18335 Becher Jan W26 - Schiller-Tour 23,80 km
18343 Croci Sabine W15 - Midnight-Tour 23,70 km
18344 Croci Roberto W15 - Midnight-Tour 23,70 km
18346 Heinze Jörg W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
18347 Heinze Julia W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
18355 Dorausch Volker W10 - Neuseenland XXL 101,90 km
18358 Coder-Füßer Doreen W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
18365 Pohl Ralph W11 - Dreiländertour XXL 103,20 km
18366 Pietsch Katrin W10 - Neuseenland XXL 101,90 km
18372 Schink Cornelia W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
18373 Röhrbein Henry W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
18377 Reinwarth-Lange Kathrin W10 - Neuseenland XXL 45,50 km
18380 Näher Susanna W10 - Neuseenland XXL 45,50 km
18382 Barth René W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
18394 Meiser Tobias W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
18398 Dr. Binder Miriam W26 - Schiller-Tour 23,80 km
18401 Zschunke Jana W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
18402 Naumann Sabine W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
18411 Eichardt Sandra W10 - Neuseenland XXL 101,90 km
18416 Bretfeld Janine W29 - Großpösna-Tour 14,50 km
18417 Fiedler Janet W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
18418 Fiedler Josefine W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
18419 Jaschke Angela W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
18420 Böttger Isabel W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
18421 Helbig Hubert W10 - Neuseenland XXL 101,90 km
18426 Müller Eugene W10 - Neuseenland XXL 58,30 km
18427 Seidel Georg W10 - Neuseenland XXL 101,90 km
18440 Hartmann Mario W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
18441 Hartmann Christiane W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
18442 Hartmann Evan W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
18443 Hartmann Lias W5 - Mondscheintour WEST 17,30 km
18445 Bögel Eric W10 - Neuseenland XXL 58,30 km
18446 Sitz Sabine W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
18447 Bollbuck Christel W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
18448 Rümmler Helgard W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
18449 Herrling Christa W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
18458 Herfurth Kai W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
18461 Schumann Tobias W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
18462 Enge Paul W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
18471 Wienhold Katrin W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
18472 Oehme Janet W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
18473 Samek Nicole W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
18474 Scharch Tessa W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
18486 Golm Andreas W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
18487 Wünsch Klaus W10 - Neuseenland XXL 45,50 km
18492 Miehle Mario W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 26,30 km
18493 Hollerbuhl Lutz W11 - Dreiländertour XXL 103,20 km
18502 Weißenborn Markus W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 26,30 km
18507 Müller Wine W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
18508 Müller Kay W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
18509 Müller Rene W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
18516 Ackermann Yvonne W19 - Tag-Extrem 50,40 km
18517 Seidel Andreas W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 26,30 km
18526 Neuber Sandra W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
18527 Braun Simone W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
18528 Richter Andreas W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
18529 Richter Annelore W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
18530 Dienst Susanne W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
18532 Wagner Andrea W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
18534 Höhne Andre W8 - Nacht-Extrem 58,30 km
18535 Kielau Iris W8 - Nacht-Extrem 58,30 km
18542 Teichert Robert W15 - Midnight-Tour 23,70 km
18544 Werner Sebastian W8 - Nacht-Extrem 58,30 km
18547 Frauenstein Mareike W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
18555 Zeiger Ute W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 26,30 km
18556 Zeiger Henry W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 26,30 km
18559 Maerten Roland W8 - Nacht-Extrem 58,30 km
18560 Lehnert Björn W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 21,60 km
18561 Büschl Cathrin W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 21,60 km
18562 Krause Michael W10 - Neuseenland XXL 97,10 km
18563 Kirchner Lydia W21 - Drei-Seen-Tour 26,10 km
18564 Kirchner Maria W21 - Drei-Seen-Tour 26,10 km
18565 Zimmermann Lisa W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
18566 Möllers Christian W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
18567 Müller Dirk W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
18570 Naumann Frank W11 - Dreiländertour XXL 103,20 km
18576 Sparrer Frank W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
18596 Krüger Ronny W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
18601-1 Laskowsky Christin W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
18601-2 Goth Patrick W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
18601-3 Hinkel Marie W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
18601-4 Hinkel Jörg W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
18601-5 Hinkel Torsten W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
18601-6 Osbahr Uta W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
18602 Elser Ankica W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
18603 Elser Natalie W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
18605-1 Görmar Franziska W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
18605-2 Görmar Sebastian W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
18605-3 Henzel Denise W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
18605-4 Mehr Tobias W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
18605-5 Zimmermann Kevin W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
18610 Hoffmann Lidia W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 26,30 km
18614-1 Szymansky Anja W26 - Schiller-Tour 23,80 km
18614-2 Reimann Anja W26 - Schiller-Tour 23,80 km
18614-3 Kraus-Franz Karla W26 - Schiller-Tour 23,80 km
18614-4 Fuchs Sylvia W26 - Schiller-Tour 23,80 km
18614-5 Wiewald Elfrun W26 - Schiller-Tour 23,80 km
18643 Heilmann Kristina W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 26,30 km
18657 Schneider Romy W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
18658 Schneider Matthias W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
18659 Vogt Steffen Zwenkau-Thierbach 32,10 km
18662 Uhlig Frank W13 - Natur Pur 52,30 km
18675 Schult Stefanie W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
18677 Weber Kathrin W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
18684 John Daniela W19 - Tag-Extrem 50,40 km
18686 Seidel Ivonne W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
18691 Müller Kristin W21 - Drei-Seen-Tour 26,10 km
18694 Knospe Christoph W10 - Neuseenland XXL 101,90 km
18696 Mai Dana W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
18697 Planert Doreen W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
18704 Findeisen Uwe W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 26,30 km
18706 Findeisen Brit W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 26,30 km
18712 Scharf Holger W8 - Nacht-Extrem 58,30 km
18713 Bogen Gregor W11 - Dreiländertour XXL 103,20 km
18714 Bogen Kathrin W11 - Dreiländertour XXL 103,20 km
18715 Jeschke Caroline W21 - Drei-Seen-Tour 26,10 km
18718 Schumann Gesa W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
18720 Jaschke Birgit W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 26,30 km
18723 Schob Katrin W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 26,30 km
18729 Klisch Tizia-Sophie W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 21,60 km
18730 Sticher Fabian W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 21,60 km
18731 Klisch Axel Ralf W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 21,60 km
18732 Schob Nathalie W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 26,30 km
18733 Wolter Oliver W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
18734 Wolter Dagmar W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
18735 Martini Dirk W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
18738 Peitzsch Anne W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
18739 Peitzsch Mathias W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
18747 Drexler Rico W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
18748 Drexler Sydney W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
18750 Kraft Holm W19 - Tag-Extrem 50,40 km
18751 Dögnitz Andreas W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 21,60 km
18752 Dögnitz Claudia W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 21,60 km
18756 Hentschel Barbara W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 26,30 km
18759 Georgi Gunter W18 - Sonnenaufgangs-Tour Extrem 55,40 km
18760 Richter Marvin W19 - Tag-Extrem 50,40 km
18761 Richter Enrico W19 - Tag-Extrem 50,40 km
18762 Richter Manja W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
18763 Paffrath Bärbel W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
18764 Paffrath Ivo W16 - Midnight-Tour XL 73,70 km
18766 Scharf Uwe W8 - Nacht-Extrem 58,30 km
18767 Al Mokdad Ibrahim W8 - Nacht-Extrem 40,70 km
18768 Janke Lino W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
18769 Barth Thomas W11 - Dreiländertour XXL 103,20 km
18783 Tischoff Janett W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 26,30 km
18784 Leineweber Anna W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 26,30 km
18785 Zerbs Christina W26 - Schiller-Tour 23,80 km
18786 Höhne Kerstin W26 - Schiller-Tour 23,80 km
18792 Pfefferle Jutta W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
18795 Fuge Theodor W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
18796 Lorenz Philipp W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
18802 Pörschke Frank W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
18803 Schwark Mathias W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
18804 Ronniger Ines W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 26,30 km
18810 Rothe Friederike W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
18811 Planer Rosanna W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
18812 Pietsch Detlef W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
18821 Hilse Erik W16 - Midnight-Tour XL 73,70 km
18836 Brock Susann W29 - Großpösna-Tour 14,50 km
18837 de Lorenzo Caceres y Farizo Javier W29 - Großpösna-Tour 14,50 km
18838 Spröte Bianca W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 26,30 km
18839 Spröte Jana W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
18840 Spröte Jens W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
18856 Weinhold Clara Luise W15 - Midnight-Tour 23,70 km
18857 Jönzen Matthias W15 - Midnight-Tour 23,70 km
18864 Nittel Anja W26 - Schiller-Tour 23,80 km
18869 Kohl Kathrin W10 - Neuseenland XXL 101,90 km
18872 Brüstle Simon W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
18875-1 Lindner Stephanie W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
18875-2 Voigt Katrin W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
18875-3 Leistner Sarah W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
18875-4 Zimmer Anett W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
18875-5 Vogel René W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
18875-6 Zimmer Maria W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
18877 Rudolph Susann W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
18878 Fischer-Weißenfels Bianca W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
18880 Breinl Cornelia W13 - Natur Pur 0,00 km
18881 Uhrlaß Andre W15 - Midnight-Tour 23,70 km
18882 Uhrlaß Pia W15 - Midnight-Tour 23,70 km
18883 Frehle Ralf W15 - Midnight-Tour 23,70 km
18884 Kühn Corina W15 - Midnight-Tour 23,70 km
18886 köhler Yvonne W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
18899 Zeutschel Kathrin W27 - Spätstarter 26,60 km
18902 Lehrmann Claudia W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
18903 Donadel Solvej W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
18913 Lindner Katrin W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
18914 Lindner Lars W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
18915 Koitz Andreas W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
18916 Koitz Sigrid W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
18917 Gaumnitz Jürgen W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
18918 Gaumnitz Gisela W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
18934 Gärtner Ines W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
18935 Arnold Heiko W10 - Neuseenland XXL 58,30 km
18941 Rossa Jan W10 - Neuseenland XXL 58,30 km
18943 Benesch Stephan W16 - Midnight-Tour XL 73,70 km
18945-1 Von der wall Stefan W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
18945-2 funke viktoria W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
18945-3 funke Karin W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
18945-4 funke sandra W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
18945-5 funke Mika W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
18945-6 funke quentin W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
18945-7 von der wall tilo W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
18945-8 von der wall mateo W4 - Markkleeberg-Tour 10,10 km
18955 Grätsch Liane W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
18959 Trommer Martin W8 - Nacht-Extrem 58,30 km
18960 Bauer Reinhold W8 - Nacht-Extrem 58,30 km
18961 Nabor Milena W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
18969 Suckale Nina W10 - Neuseenland XXL 101,90 km
18974 Hartmann Falk W10 - Neuseenland XXL 58,30 km
18984 Muratov Maria W23 - Borna-Tour 20,90 km
18987 Steinmeyer Constanze W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 26,30 km
18993 Birkmann Peter W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
18996 Zwanzig Sabine W26 - Schiller-Tour 23,80 km
18997 Gerlach Alexander W26 - Schiller-Tour 23,80 km
18998 Etschel Anja W6 - Zwenkau-Tour 26,30 km
19007 Weinreich Franziska W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
19008 Frehle Jonas W15 - Midnight-Tour 23,70 km
19015 Siedel Juliane W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
19016 Dannenberg Eckhard W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
19020 Kramer Lion Yannick W8 - Nacht-Extrem 34,90 km
19022 Manske Björn W8 - Nacht-Extrem 34,90 km
19027 Seidel Andrea W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
19028 Zimny Alida W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
19030 Holeczek Regina W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
19034 Neubert Ingrid W24 - Lagunenwanderung 26,10 km
19037 Scholz Dietmar W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
19038 Steiner Maximilian W11 - Dreiländertour XXL 103,20 km
19039 Schwertner André W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
19043 Kellner Steve W11 - Dreiländertour XXL 103,20 km
19045 Hentzelt Thorsten W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
19055 Thomas Michael W7 - Nachterlebnis-Tour 38,50 km
19056 Tangelst Peer W10 - Neuseenland XXL 101,90 km